Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 41 551 13.44
2. Adam Parzych Legia Warszawa 42 530 12.62
3. Łukasz Pacocha KS Spójnia Stargard 30 529 17.63
4. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 38 507 13.34
5. Piotr Robak Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 31 499 16.10
6. Filip Zegzuła ACK UTH Rosa Radom 34 493 14.50
7. Jakub Schenk ACK UTH Rosa Radom 33 492 14.91
8. Szymon Rduch Miasto Szkła Krosno 41 462 11.27
9. Wojciech Barycz GKS Tychy 36 446 12.39
10. Piotr Wieloch Biofarm Basket Poznań 34 439 12.91
11. Tomasz Stępień Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 32 429 13.41
12. Damian Janiak Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 34 428 12.59
13. Łukasz Ratajczak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 34 422 12.41
14. Marcin Kowalewski SKK Siedlce 29 417 14.38
15. Filip Małgorzaciak Miasto Szkła Krosno 41 415 10.12
16. Jerzy Koszuta Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 38 411 10.82
17. Piotr Pluta GTK Gliwice 34 410 12.06
18. Tomasz Deja GKS Tychy 39 409 10.49
19. Kamil Nowak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 34 406 11.94
20. Dariusz Wyka Miasto Szkła Krosno 40 405 10.13
21. Jakub Dłuski Miasto Szkła Krosno 39 401 10.28
22. Michał Aleksandrowicz Legia Warszawa 41 399 9.73
23. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 42 393 9.36
24. Dawid Adamczewski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 31 389 12.55
25. Hubert Mazur Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 381 12.70
26. Rafał Sobiło SKK Siedlce 30 380 12.67
27. Dawid Słupiński Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 34 376 11.06
28. Wojciech Fraś GTK Gliwice 35 373 10.66
29. Patryk Pełka Miasto Szkła Krosno 41 366 8.93
30. Rafał Kulikowski Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 40 364 9.10
31. Tomasz Bzdyra GKS Tychy 38 363 9.55
32. Mikołaj Grod Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 33 362 10.97
33. Adam Metelski Biofarm Basket Poznań 33 362 10.97
34. Grzegorz Mordzak meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 31 355 11.45
35. Norbert Kulon Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 25 349 13.96
36. Dorian Szyttenholm Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 33 346 10.48
37. Marcel Wilczek Legia Warszawa 40 342 8.55
38. Marek Piechowicz GKS Tychy 39 341 8.74
39. Radosław Basiński GKS Tychy 39 340 8.72
40. Maciej Klima Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 39 334 8.56
41. Wojciech Pisarczyk Miasto Szkła Krosno 31 333 10.74
42. Dawid Bręk Miasto Szkła Krosno 41 332 8.10
43. Tomasz Nowakowski meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 31 331 10.68
44. Filip Put Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 32 325 10.16
45. Rafał Rajewicz SKK Siedlce 29 323 11.14
46. Karol Szpyrka GKS Tychy 39 323 8.28
47. Paweł Bogdanowicz meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 34 321 9.44
48. Patryk Gospodarek AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 33 317 9.61
49. Karol Pytyś KS Spójnia Stargard 29 314 10.83
50. Patryk Przyborowski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 32 308 9.63
51. Grzegorz Kukiełka Legia Warszawa 25 307 12.28
52. Damian Pieloch KS Spójnia Stargard 29 305 10.52
53. Piotr Hałas GKS Tychy 31 305 9.84
54. Marcin Pławucki Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 39 305 7.82
55. Aleksander Filipiak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 34 304 8.94
56. Łukasz Wilczek Legia Warszawa 41 304 7.41
57. Tomasz Wróbel GTK Gliwice 35 302 8.63
58. Łukasz Szczypka AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 35 301 8.60
59. Mariusz Piotrkowski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 35 298 8.51
60. Jarosław Bartkowiak Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 33 286 8.67
61. Sebastian Laydych Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 33 283 8.58
62. Tomasz Andrzejewski Legia Warszawa 38 283 7.45
63. Kacper Stalicki meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 31 281 9.06
64. Hubert Pabian KS Spójnia Stargard 30 279 9.30
65. Łukasz Bonarek ACK UTH Rosa Radom 19 270 14.21
66. Mateusz Bręk Biofarm Basket Poznań 35 270 7.71
67. Michał Baran Miasto Szkła Krosno 41 268 6.54
68. Przemysław Hajnsz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 30 265 8.83
69. Łukasz Grzegorzewski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 34 261 7.68
70. Michał Weiss Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 33 261 7.91
71. Tomasz Pisarczyk Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 40 255 6.38
72. Damian Szymczak Biofarm Basket Poznań 34 255 7.50
73. Filip Struski SKK Siedlce 28 255 9.11
74. Kamil Sulima SKK Siedlce 30 250 8.33
75. Karol Michałek KSK Noteć Inowrocław 35 249 7.11
76. Marcin Bluma Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 30 247 8.23
77. Damian Tokarski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 34 245 7.21
78. Łukasz Bodych GTK Gliwice 35 244 6.97
79. Karol Leszczyński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 33 235 7.12
80. Mateusz Bierwagen Legia Warszawa 40 232 5.80
81. Bartosz Pochocki KSK Noteć Inowrocław 25 227 9.08
82. Robert Cetnar ACK UTH Rosa Radom 33 226 6.85
83. Marceli Dziemba GKS Tychy 39 225 5.77
84. Jakub Załucki GTK Gliwice 26 222 8.54
85. Jakub Fiszer Biofarm Basket Poznań 32 222 6.94
86. Marcin Kowalski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 31 221 7.13
87. Maciej Raczyński KS Spójnia Stargard 26 219 8.42
88. Przemysław Wrona Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 40 215 5.38
89. Adrian Kordalski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 33 214 6.48
90. Hubert Wierzbicki KSK Noteć Inowrocław 35 211 6.03
91. Kamil Czosnowski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 34 207 6.09
92. Paweł Lewandowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 204 7.03
93. Wojciech Jakubiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 27 203 7.52
94. Przemysław Malona Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 30 202 6.73
95. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 26 202 7.77
96. Bartosz Czerwonka Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 38 198 5.21
97. Tomasz Madziar meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 32 196 6.13
98. Adam Cichoń meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 29 196 6.76
99. Jakub Musiał Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 25 192 7.68
100. Krzysztof Chmielarz meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 33 188 5.70
101. Maksym Kulon Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 27 187 6.93
102. Rafał Wojciechowski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 32 184 5.75
103. Łukasz Paul GTK Gliwice 19 184 9.68
104. Tomasz Fortuna Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 36 184 5.11
105. Mariusz Markowicz GKS Tychy 39 182 4.67
106. Filip Czyżnielewski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 27 177 6.56
107. Cezary Trybański Legia Warszawa 30 177 5.90
108. Mateusz Szwed Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 34 172 5.06
109. Konrad Kapturski ACK UTH Rosa Radom 32 171 5.34
110. Tomasz Smorawiński Biofarm Basket Poznań 34 169 4.97
111. Dominik Wilczek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 24 168 7.00
112. Mateusz Migała AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 32 168 5.25
113. Aaron Weres SKK Siedlce 24 167 6.96
114. Patryk Nowerski meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 29 165 5.69
115. Mateusz Fatz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 31 164 5.29
116. Mikołaj Stopierzyński ACK UTH Rosa Radom 28 161 5.75
117. Michał Musijowski SKK Siedlce 20 158 7.90
118. Seweryn Sroczyński KSK Noteć Inowrocław 33 155 4.70
119. Mateusz Stawiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 20 153 7.65
120. Michał Lipiński Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 33 151 4.58
121. Grzegorz Malewski Legia Warszawa 34 147 4.32
122. Maciej Krakowczyk Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 30 144 4.80
123. Sebastian Dusiło KSK Noteć Inowrocław 35 144 4.11
124. Kamil Maciejewski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 28 144 5.14
125. Bartłomiej Wróblewski KS Spójnia Stargard 30 143 4.77
126. Paweł Bodych KS Spójnia Stargard 30 139 4.63
127. Michał Szydłowski Biofarm Basket Poznań 35 137 3.91
128. Artur Grygiel meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 19 133 7.00
129. Mateusz Płatek Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 33 129 3.91
130. Konrad Koziorowicz KS Spójnia Stargard 30 125 4.17
131. Mikołaj Kurpisz Biofarm Basket Poznań 29 124 4.28
132. Michał Sadło ACK UTH Rosa Radom 21 124 5.90
133. Damian Cechniak Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 33 123 3.73
134. Krzysztof Kozłowski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 32 122 3.81
135. Patryk Stankowski Biofarm Basket Poznań 34 116 3.41
136. Karol Kutta Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 33 112 3.39
137. Łukasz Sobuta ACK UTH Rosa Radom 29 109 3.76
138. Michał Kozak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 23 107 4.65
139. Norbert Kujon AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 26 106 4.08
140. Andrzej Paszkiewicz Legia Warszawa 32 103 3.22
141. Adrian Barszczyk Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 31 101 3.26
142. Marcin Stokłosa GTK Gliwice 19 99 5.21
143. Marcin Nędzi SKK Siedlce 17 89 5.24
144. Przemysław Gworek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 23 89 3.87
145. Arkadiusz Soczewski KS Spójnia Stargard 19 88 4.63
146. Rafał Bigus KS Spójnia Stargard 20 83 4.15
147. Jakub Stanios ACK UTH Rosa Radom 26 82 3.15
148. Adam Brenk SKK Siedlce 22 77 3.50
149. Paweł Olczak GKS Tychy 35 72 2.06
150. Jacek Balawender Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 24 71 2.96
151. Artur Wnętrzak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 22 71 3.23
152. Krzysztof Kurdubski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 32 65 2.03
153. Grzegorz Podulka GTK Gliwice 22 59 2.68
154. Wojciech Leszczyński meritumkredyt Pogoń Prudnik 24 53 2.21
155. Wojciech Frąckowiak Biofarm Basket Poznań 25 53 2.12
156. Maciej Parszewski ACK UTH Rosa Radom 20 52 2.60
157. Mateusz Gos ACK UTH Rosa Radom 26 48 1.85
158. Jarosław Kolenda AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 20 41 2.05
159. Wojciech Osiński SKK Siedlce 20 30 1.50
160. Piotr Konsek GTK Gliwice 27 30 1.11
161. Mateusz Bal SKK Siedlce 25 29 1.16
162. Bartłomiej Bojko SKK Siedlce 25 29 1.16
163. Piotr Łucka Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 24 16 0.67
164. Hubert Rak Miasto Szkła Krosno 21 16 0.76
165. Bartłomiej Berdzik KS Spójnia Stargard 19 15 0.79

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz