Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

26.09.2020 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 52:95
26.09.2020 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk 68:78

2 kolejka

02.10.2020 18:00 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 99:90
03.10.2020 18:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Miasto Szkła Krosno 67:77

3 kolejka

10.10.2020 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - KS Księżak Łowicz 72:79
02.12.2020 18:30 Pogoń Prudnik - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 80:98

4 kolejka

09.12.2020 18:00 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Miasto Szkła Krosno 94:73

5 kolejka

17.10.2020 16:00 Decka Pelplin - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 94:92
25.11.2020 17:30 Miasto Szkła Krosno - GKS Tychy 94:100

6 kolejka

24.10.2020 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Dziki Warszawa 93:86
18.11.2020 19:30 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Miasto Szkła Krosno 68:74

7 kolejka

18.11.2020 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 82:69
03.02.2021 17:30 Miasto Szkła Krosno - TBS Śląsk II Wrocław 80:77

8 kolejka

07.11.2020 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 102:108
16.12.2020 18:30 Pogoń Prudnik - Miasto Szkła Krosno 85:90

9 kolejka

11.11.2020 18:00 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 77:94
11.11.2020 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 89:75

10 kolejka

14.11.2020 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - WKK Wrocław 88:92
15.11.2020 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Decka Pelplin 99:83

11 kolejka

20.11.2020 18:00 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 86:74
21.11.2020 18:00 Dziki Warszawa - Miasto Szkła Krosno 69:61

12 kolejka

28.11.2020 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 80:66
28.11.2020 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 83:49

13 kolejka

05.12.2020 17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Miasto Szkła Krosno 97:68
05.12.2020 18:00 KS Księżak Łowicz - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 64:101

14 kolejka

12.12.2020 17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 94:116
13.12.2020 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - TS Wisła Chemart Kraków 76:74

15 kolejka

19.12.2020 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - GKS Tychy 82:87
20.12.2020 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - WKK Wrocław 88:98

16 kolejka

02.01.2021 18:00 Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk - Miasto Szkła Krosno 82:81
03.01.2021 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 102:69

17 kolejka

10.01.2021 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 73:80
10.01.2021 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - TBS Śląsk II Wrocław 87:80

18 kolejka

16.01.2021 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Pogoń Prudnik 116:87
16.01.2021 18:00 KS Księżak Łowicz - Miasto Szkła Krosno 86:83

19 kolejka

20.01.2021 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 75:88

20 kolejka

23.01.2021 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Decka Pelplin 98:91
23.01.2021 18:00 GKS Tychy - Miasto Szkła Krosno 73:87

21 kolejka

30.01.2021 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 94:77
30.01.2021 18:00 Dziki Warszawa - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 74:96

22 kolejka

06.02.2021 13:00 TBS Śląsk II Wrocław - Miasto Szkła Krosno 85:75
06.02.2021 16:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 92:76

23 kolejka

13.02.2021 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Pogoń Prudnik 95:70
13.02.2021 17:00 Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 73:70

24 kolejka

20.02.2021 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - TS Wisła Chemart Kraków 88:90
20.02.2021 17:30 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska - Miasto Szkła Krosno 81:87

25 kolejka

27.02.2021 17:00 Decka Pelplin - Miasto Szkła Krosno --:--
27.02.2021 18:00 WKK Wrocław - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--

26 kolejka

06.03.2021 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Dziki Warszawa --:--
06.03.2021 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk --:--

27 kolejka

13.03.2021 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Miasto Szkła Krosno --:--
13.03.2021 18:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--

28 kolejka

20.03.2021 17:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno - Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych --:--
20.03.2021 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - KS Księżak Łowicz --:--

29 kolejka

27.03.2021 17:30 Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut - Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska --:--
27.03.2021 18:00 TS Wisła Chemart Kraków - Miasto Szkła Krosno --:--

30 kolejka

31.03.2021 18:00 GKS Tychy - Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut --:--
31.03.2021 18:00 WKK Wrocław - Miasto Szkła Krosno --:--

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz