Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Wróbel AZS AGH Kraków 19 457 24.05
2. Łukasz Kuczyński KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 20 422 21.10
3. Jakub Nowak MKS Sokół Międzychód 20 414 20.70
4. Stanisław Heliński GTK Sordrew Gliwice 17 386 22.71
5. Arkadiusz Zabielski Żubry Chorten Białystok 20 382 19.10
6. Grzegorz Małecki KS Kosz Pleszew 21 375 17.86
7. Sebastian Dąbek KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 20 368 18.40
8. Wojciech Zub Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 19 363 19.11
9. Karol Pytyś Ogniwo Szczecin 19 361 19.00
10. Damian Szymczak MKS Sokół Międzychód 16 357 22.31
11. Grzegorz Kaczmarek Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 20 357 17.85
12. Kacper Dominiak ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 21 345 16.43
13. Michał Samsonowicz AZS UMK Toruń 16 341 21.31
14. Krzysztof Spała KS Kosz Pleszew 20 338 16.90
15. Maciej Kościuk Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 20 336 16.80
16. Karol Obarek UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 19 336 17.68
17. Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 16 333 20.81
18. Nikodem Kowalski AZS Częstochowa 18 327 18.17
19. Łukasz Niesobski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 19 326 17.16
20. Krzysztof Chmielarz KS Kosz Pleszew 20 326 16.30
21. Mateusz Górka MKS Ochota Warszawa 19 322 16.95
22. Grzegorz Zadęcki KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 21 320 15.24
23. Wojciech Leszczyński BS Polonia Bytom 20 317 15.85
24. Emil Podkowiński BS Polonia Bytom 18 313 17.39
25. Artur Mikołajko AZS PWSTE Jarosław 19 311 16.37
26. Jakub Czyż AZS Częstochowa 18 309 17.17
27. Krystian Rosiński Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno 19 305 16.05
28. Paweł Jurczyński MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 303 18.94
29. Darrell Harris MKKS Żak Koszalin 17 301 17.71
30. Łukasz Ulchurski MKS Sokół Międzychód 20 300 15.00
31. Rafał Król KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 18 299 16.61
32. Mikołaj Smarzy AZS AGH Kraków 20 298 14.90
33. Szymon Sobiech Enea Basket Junior Poznań 18 297 16.50
34. Kamil Chanas Rycerze Rydzyna 17 297 17.47
35. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 20 293 14.65
36. Cezary Gumiński AZS PWSTE Jarosław 19 292 15.37
37. Hubert Stopierzyński KS Kutno 18 291 16.17
38. Andrzej Misiewicz Żubry Chorten Białystok 16 289 18.06
39. Błażej Czerniewicz Politechnika Gdańska 15 285 19.00
40. Maciej Parszewski AZS UJK Kielce 21 284 13.52
41. Jakub Kondraciuk AZS UMK Toruń 18 284 15.78
42. Michał Wielechowski IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa 18 282 15.67
43. Jarosław Giżyński KK UR Bozza Kraków 20 281 14.05
44. Mikołaj Motel Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 20 280 14.00
45. Adrian Płaczek AZS Częstochowa 18 280 15.56
46. Jakub Simon MKS Sokół Międzychód 19 279 14.68
47. Łukasz Kupczyński Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 20 273 13.65
48. Jakub Nowak AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 20 273 13.65
49. Mateusz Krawiec KS Kutno 21 272 12.95
50. Tomasz Palmowski KK UR Bozza Kraków 15 272 18.13
51. Bartłomiej Bartoszewicz ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 15 271 18.07
52. Marcin Uliczka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 19 270 14.21
53. Igor Jagiełło AZS UJK Kielce 20 268 13.40
54. Aleksander Szczerbatiuk Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 16 268 16.75
55. Olaf Perzanowski AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 18 266 14.78
56. Przemysław Kuźkow Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 15 266 17.73
57. Adam Wąsowicz Politechnika Gdańska 15 265 17.67
58. Jakub Lewandowski IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa 18 263 14.61
59. Hubert Łałak Trefl II Sopot 17 261 15.35
60. Piotr Lis AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 260 15.29
61. Mariusz Piotrkowski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 15 260 17.33
62. Jakub Ulczyński Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 260 16.25
63. Michał Bombrych Żubry Chorten Białystok 20 258 12.90
64. Mateusz Ćwirko-Godycki KS Kutno 21 257 12.24
65. Kiryl Dziatchuk Isetia Erzurum 19 256 13.47
66. Bartłomiej Wróblewski KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 21 256 12.19
67. Mateusz Pawlik KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 21 255 12.14
68. Konrad Koziorowicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 17 254 14.94
69. Przemysław Paduch MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 18 253 14.06
70. Grzegorz Kukiełka BC Swiss Krono Żary 19 253 13.32
71. Jacek Gwardecki ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 21 253 12.05
72. Jakub Der BC Swiss Krono Żary 19 252 13.26
73. Mateusz Wiśniewski UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 18 252 14.00
74. Adam Myśliwiec UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 19 251 13.21
75. Norbert Jaśtak Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno 18 249 13.83
76. Paweł Gałczyński Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 21 246 11.71
77. Daniel Ziółkowski Trefl II Sopot 11 245 22.27
78. Tomasz Rudko MKS Ochota Warszawa 20 242 12.10
79. Przemysław Zygmunciak AZS UJK Kielce 21 239 11.38
80. Marcin Salamonik BS Polonia Bytom 17 238 14.00
81. Mariusz Małachowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 16 235 14.69
82. Kamil Białachowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 18 234 13.00
83. Wiktor Marcinkowski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 21 234 11.14
84. Krzysztof Wąsowicz UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 19 233 12.26
85. Filip Pruefer KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 18 233 12.94
86. Filip Taisner Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 19 233 12.26
87. Piotr Łucka BS Polonia Bytom 20 232 11.60
88. Wojciech Dymiński BC Swiss Krono Żary 20 232 11.60
89. Seweryn Sroczyński Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 17 232 13.65
90. Łukasz Wojciechowski Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 12 232 19.33
91. Michał Rybakowski BC Obra Kościan 18 231 12.83
92. Karol Leszczyński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 17 230 13.53
93. Maciej Krówczyński Rycerze Rydzyna 19 230 12.11
94. Błażej Sowa AZS UJK Kielce 21 229 10.90
95. Jakub Ściegienny KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 16 229 14.31
96. Maciej Rostalski Rycerze Rydzyna 19 229 12.05
97. Paweł Zmarlak AZS AGH Kraków 18 227 12.61
98. Szymon Milczyński Rycerze Rydzyna 19 227 11.95
99. Łukasz Krawiec AZS PWSTE Jarosław 19 226 11.89
100. Marcin Zarzeczny MKKS Żak Koszalin 17 222 13.06
101. Paweł Łapiński Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 19 222 11.68
102. Paweł Ciążkowski BC Obra Kościan 18 221 12.28
103. Mikołaj Styczeń Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 17 221 13.00
104. Paweł Minciel KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 18 221 12.28
105. Robert Kozaczka Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 13 220 16.92
106. Dariusz Sarnacki KK AZS UW Warszawa 20 219 10.95
107. Daniel Belski Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno 15 219 14.60
108. Krystian Mik Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 18 216 12.00
109. Jakub Chadaj MKS Ochota Warszawa 19 216 11.37
110. Grzegorz Szybowicz Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 19 216 11.37
111. Damian Ostrowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 19 216 11.37
112. Aleksander Adamczak BC Obra Kościan 19 215 11.32
113. Wojciech Siembiga Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 18 212 11.78
114. Przemysław Słoniewski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 20 212 10.60
115. Kamil Michalik KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 20 211 10.55
116. Patryk Andruk Żubry Chorten Białystok 20 209 10.45
117. Michał Ostrowski Ogniwo Szczecin 17 209 12.29
118. Szymon Gralewski Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 18 209 11.61
119. Mateusz Bręk Rycerze Rydzyna 17 209 12.29
120. Piotr Keller ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 18 205 11.39
121. Rafał Chwastyk Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 21 205 9.76
122. Arkadiusz Świt ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 21 205 9.76
123. Wojciech Żurawski KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 19 205 10.79
124. Aleksander Wiśniewski GTK Sordrew Gliwice 13 202 15.54
125. Aaron Weres KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 19 202 10.63
126. Olaf Bloda KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 15 201 13.40
127. Mikołaj Jesionek MKS Ochota Warszawa 20 201 10.05
128. Szymon Jaworski UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 19 201 10.58
129. Przemysław Tradecki KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 17 200 11.76
130. Wiktor Sewioł AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 16 199 12.44
131. Jarosław Wilusz KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 17 199 11.71
132. Łukasz Klawa Trefl II Sopot 15 197 13.13
133. Kacper Nowak AZS AGH Kraków, KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 17 197 11.59
134. Przemysław Gielo UKS Trójka Żyrardów 17 196 11.53
135. Maciej Dalak Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 13 195 15.00
136. Piotr Osiakowski AZS UJK Kielce 20 193 9.65
137. Wojciech Pawełczyk Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 18 193 10.72
138. Maciej Szewczyk MKKS Żak Koszalin 16 192 12.00
139. Dawid Józefowski Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 19 192 10.11
140. Michał Lipiński Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 19 191 10.05
141. Patryk Wydra AZS AGH Kraków 20 191 9.55
142. Jakub Sadowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 17 191 11.24
143. Wojciech Szpyrka Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 18 189 10.50
144. Mateusz Marciniak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 17 189 11.12
145. Nataniel Kolasiński SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 16 188 11.75
146. Aleksander Filipiak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 18 188 10.44
147. Emil Rau Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 15 187 12.47
148. Aleksander Maślanka KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 21 187 8.90
149. Marcin Bluma Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 14 186 13.29
150. Karol Nowacki Ogniwo Szczecin 15 185 12.33
151. Adam Cichoń IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa 14 184 13.14
152. Artur Busz BC Swiss Krono Żary 18 183 10.17
153. Iwo Olender Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 14 183 13.07
154. Marcin Sroka MKKS Rybnik 11 183 16.64
155. Rafał Malitka IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa 15 181 12.07
156. Mateusz Kaczmarek BC Obra Kościan 16 181 11.31
157. Łukasz Ochodek MKKS Rybnik 14 180 12.86
158. Karol Michałek KSK Noteć Inowrocław 18 180 10.00
159. Daniel Kotwasiński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 15 180 12.00
160. Tomasz Czajkowski MKKS Rybnik 16 180 11.25
161. Sylwester Kus UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 179 12.79
162. Szymon Podgórski KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 21 179 8.52
163. Wojciech Suprun Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 18 179 9.94
164. Kacper Kuta Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 17 177 10.41
165. Michał Nikiel KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 18 177 9.83
166. Błażej Karlik KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 20 177 8.85
167. Michał Medes AZS AGH Kraków 20 175 8.75
168. Nikodem Sirijatowicz BC Swiss Krono Żary 19 175 9.21
169. Michał Wasilewski Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 17 174 10.24
170. Arkadiusz Adamczyk AZS UJK Kielce 15 174 11.60
171. Sebastian Dusiło Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 17 174 10.24
172. Dawid Bręk Rycerze Rydzyna 13 173 13.31
173. Maciej Bębeniec Żubry Chorten Białystok 19 172 9.05
174. Dominik Groth Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 19 172 9.05
175. Damian Antczak Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 19 172 9.05
176. Karol Jagoda MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 19 171 9.00
177. Przemysław Galewski KS Kosz Pleszew 19 170 8.95
178. Bartosz Jyż KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 18 169 9.39
179. Konrad Mamcarczyk AZS AGH Kraków 20 169 8.45
180. Damian Orębski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 169 12.07
181. Krzysztof Kozłowski Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno 14 167 11.93
182. Adam Anduła MKKS Rybnik 17 167 9.82
183. Damian Dyrda AZS AGH Kraków 20 167 8.35
184. Kacper Rogowski Isetia Erzurum 16 166 10.38
185. Mateusz Kasiński Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 18 166 9.22
186. Wiktor Majka AZS PWSTE Jarosław 19 165 8.68
187. Norbert Kujon BS Polonia Bytom 16 164 10.25
188. Michał Lis AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 18 164 9.11
189. Norbert Maciejak GTK Sordrew Gliwice 18 164 9.11
190. Adrian Sobkowiak Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 11 164 14.91
191. Mikołaj Spała KS Kosz Pleszew 19 164 8.63
192. Igor Krzych SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 17 163 9.59
193. Maciej Wąsowicz KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 14 163 11.64
194. Dawid Gruszczyński BC Obra Kościan 11 161 14.64
195. Michał Hebdzyński BC Obra Kościan 20 161 8.05
196. Tomasz Stankala AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 17 160 9.41
197. Łukasz Paul Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 18 159 8.83
198. Kacper Grzelak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 18 158 8.78
199. Damian Zapert KK AZS UW Warszawa 18 157 8.72
200. Kamil Wójciak MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 157 9.24
201. Jakub Brandys KK AZS UW Warszawa 18 156 8.67
202. Patryk Hałka KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 20 155 7.75
203. Tsimafei Bystrou MKS Ochota Warszawa 17 154 9.06
204. Kacper Pyrzyna AZS Częstochowa 21 154 7.33
205. Rafał Niesobski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 17 154 9.06
206. Patryk Marek KS Kosz Pleszew 18 154 8.56
207. Igor Kozłowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 154 14.00
208. Piotr Leśniczak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 17 153 9.00
209. Jakub Fiszer Enea Basket Junior Poznań 12 153 12.75
210. Konrad Nowik AZS UJK Kielce 17 153 9.00
211. Bartosz Zubik Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 19 151 7.95
212. Jakub Zawadzki KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 17 151 8.88
213. Bartosz Chodukiewicz GTK Sordrew Gliwice 14 149 10.64
214. Wojciech Hałas Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 16 148 9.25
215. Paweł Mowlik Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 20 148 7.40
216. Adam Mazur Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 18 148 8.22
217. Maksymilian Jakubek KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 20 147 7.35
218. Maksymilian Czapla AZS UJK Kielce 21 147 7.00
219. Kacper Mościcki KK AZS UW Warszawa 17 147 8.65
220. Michał Schreiber Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno 18 147 8.17
221. Cezary Karpik Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 18 146 8.11
222. Arkadiusz Stachera KS Kutno 18 145 8.06
223. Kamil Nawrot Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 145 11.15
224. Krystian Maćkiewicz AZS UMK Toruń 13 145 11.15
225. Wojciech Bernasiak Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno 18 145 8.06
226. Sebastian Rompa Trefl II Sopot 10 144 14.40
227. Mateusz Kulis Politechnika Gdańska 16 143 8.94
228. Michał Samolak Rycerze Rydzyna 19 143 7.53
229. Dominik Grudziński Ogniwo Szczecin 10 142 14.20
230. Hubert Miłak KK AZS UW Warszawa 18 141 7.83
231. Marcin Wieczorkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 18 141 7.83
232. Jakub Sienkiewicz Isetia Erzurum 18 141 7.83
233. Jakub Bereszyński Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 20 139 6.95
234. Mariusz Dembek Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno 18 138 7.67
235. Michał Szydłowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 16 138 8.63
236. Çağlar Çalişkan MKS Ochota Warszawa 16 138 8.63
237. Przemysław Grabowski Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 14 137 9.79
238. Bartłomiej Dróżdż ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 18 137 7.61
239. Konrad Niewczas Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 15 137 9.13
240. Mateusz Gębal MKS Ochota Warszawa 20 136 6.80
241. Mikołaj Adamczak GTK Sordrew Gliwice 12 136 11.33
242. Łukasz Szczypka AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 20 135 6.75
243. Bartłomiej Reichert AZS PWSTE Jarosław 19 135 7.11
244. Mateusz Rutkowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 17 134 7.88
245. Bartłomiej Nycz UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 19 134 7.05
246. Karol Siwak KK UR Bozza Kraków 14 134 9.57
247. Rafał Serwański BS Polonia Bytom 20 134 6.70
248. Mohamed Abdelaal Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 19 133 7.00
249. Anton Azimka Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 18 133 7.39
250. Maciej Poznański KS Kutno 19 132 6.95
251. Michał Huk Ogniwo Szczecin 18 131 7.28
252. Łukasz Kłaczek AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 20 131 6.55
253. Kacper Burakiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 15 131 8.73
254. Łukasz Walkowiak AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 16 131 8.19
255. Kamil Waniewski UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 18 130 7.22
256. Dariusz Kalinowski BC Swiss Krono Żary 20 130 6.50
257. Michał Zygadło IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa 20 130 6.50
258. Paweł Kopycki Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 12 129 10.75
259. Bartosz Muda KSK Noteć Inowrocław 11 129 11.73
260. Adam Białdyga MKKS Rybnik 17 128 7.53
261. Marcin Kowalczyk AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 10 128 12.80
262. Marcin Siwak KK UR Bozza Kraków 19 127 6.68
263. Oskar Walaszek KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 20 127 6.35
264. Filip Cebula Politechnika Gdańska 16 127 7.94
265. Szymon Szmit Ogniwo Szczecin 11 126 11.45
266. Adam Bednarczyk Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 14 125 8.93
267. Patryk Buszta AZS PWSTE Jarosław 16 125 7.81
268. Mikołaj Zaremba Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 19 125 6.58
269. Patryk Łysiak Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 20 125 6.25
270. Piotr Wińkowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 16 124 7.75
271. Rafał Milczyński BC Obra Kościan 17 124 7.29
272. Damian Janiak KSK Noteć Inowrocław 9 123 13.67
273. Antoni Michalski AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 123 7.24
274. Patryk Michałowski KK UR Bozza Kraków 18 123 6.83
275. Marcel Karpiak Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 17 123 7.24
276. Alberto Garita Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 18 123 6.83
277. Tomasz Madejski IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa 18 122 6.78
278. Paweł Czubak MKKS Żak Koszalin 16 121 7.56
279. Patryk Zawadzki Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 18 121 6.72
280. Tomasz Krzymiński AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 13 121 9.31
281. Bartłomiej Gubernat Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 17 121 7.12
282. Bogdan Izrailewski Isetia Erzurum 15 121 8.07
283. Jakub Borowski ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 21 121 5.76
284. Piotr Bobka Trefl II Sopot 16 120 7.50
285. Przemysław Łaszewski AZS Częstochowa 18 120 6.67
286. Kacper Majewski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 17 119 7.00
287. Jakub Jagodziński AZS UMK Toruń 18 119 6.61
288. Stefan Marchlewski Politechnika Gdańska 15 119 7.93
289. Michał Grabowski Isetia Erzurum 18 118 6.56
290. Marc-Oscar Sanny IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa 16 116 7.25
291. Kamil Olejnik BC Swiss Krono Żary 18 116 6.44
292. Mateusz Stańczuk KSK Noteć Inowrocław 17 115 6.76
293. Marek Grzegorzewski KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 13 115 8.85
294. Mateusz Bielecki MKKS Żak Koszalin 16 114 7.13
295. Michał Pluta AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 9 114 12.67
296. Patryk Bielecki AZS PWSTE Jarosław 18 113 6.28
297. Szymon Goszczyński Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 15 113 7.53
298. Mateusz Rogucki Isetia Erzurum 18 113 6.28
299. Tomasz Giniewski Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 19 112 5.89
300. Mateusz Nowacki KK UR Bozza Kraków 19 112 5.89
301. Maksymilian Estkowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 111 6.94
302. Marcin Duda KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 18 111 6.17
303. Patryk Stankowski Enea Basket Junior Poznań 10 111 11.10
304. Szymon Ćwikliński Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 14 110 7.86
305. Jakub Iskra KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 18 110 6.11
306. Daniel Kamiński Żubry Chorten Białystok 20 109 5.45
307. Krzysztof Kurdubski BS Polonia Bytom 20 108 5.40
308. Filip Sauter Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 17 108 6.35
309. Paweł Mol BS Polonia Bytom 19 108 5.68
310. Michał Podulka GTK Sordrew Gliwice 20 107 5.35
311. Dawid Weiss KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 19 106 5.58
312. Kamil Korzec Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 15 106 7.07
313. Łukasz Malinowski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 20 105 5.25
314. Marcel Kliniewski IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa 16 104 6.50
315. Tomasz Zych AZS AGH Kraków 16 103 6.44
316. Dariusz Wietrzyński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 16 103 6.44
317. Michael Gospodarek UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 10 103 10.30
318. Maciej Stachowicz MKKS Rybnik 19 103 5.42
319. Mikołaj Serbakowski KS Kosz Pleszew 18 102 5.67
320. Tomasz Gałan UKS Trójka Żyrardów 18 102 5.67
321. Filip Nieroda Żubry Chorten Białystok 16 101 6.31
322. Maksymilian Formella AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 16 100 6.25
323. Wit Szymański Enea Basket Junior Poznań 18 100 5.56
324. Albert Krawiec Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 20 100 5.00
325. Dawid Szulc AZS Częstochowa 15 98 6.53
326. Paweł Lasota MKKS Żak Koszalin 13 98 7.54
327. Adam Adamski MKS Sokół Międzychód 19 97 5.11
328. Piotr Marcol KK UR Bozza Kraków 17 97 5.71
329. Adrian Szajek Enea Basket Junior Poznań 17 97 5.71
330. Mateusz Burliński Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 12 96 8.00
331. Marcin Chodkiewicz MKS Sokół Międzychód 19 95 5.00
332. Bartłomiej Pawlak Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 20 95 4.75
333. Aleksander Fabiszewski Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 18 95 5.28
334. Marek Sobkowiak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 14 95 6.79
335. Jan Fedorski IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa 18 94 5.22
336. Jan Gulczyński Politechnika Gdańska 16 93 5.81
337. Adam Chodkiewicz MKS Sokół Międzychód 15 92 6.13
338. Piotr Kawczyński MKKS Rybnik 18 92 5.11
339. Filip Munyama KK AZS UW Warszawa 20 91 4.55
340. Szymon Janczak AZS UMK Toruń 10 91 9.10
341. Wiktor Czyżewski BS Polonia Bytom 18 90 5.00
342. Mikołaj Wojciechowski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 11 90 8.18
343. Maciej Koćma MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 18 90 5.00
344. Jarosław Kalinowski MKS Sokół Międzychód 17 89 5.24
345. Marcin Majer KSK Noteć Inowrocław 17 89 5.24
346. Maciej Gorzelany SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 18 89 4.94
347. Dawid Pachowicz GTK Sordrew Gliwice 19 88 4.63
348. Rafał Koczy MKKS Rybnik 19 88 4.63
349. Wojciech Kuśmierz KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 16 88 5.50
350. Jakub Fenrych Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 16 87 5.44
351. Patryk Plewiński BC Obra Kościan 15 87 5.80
352. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 18 87 4.83
353. Adrian Pajkert Trefl II Sopot 11 86 7.82
354. Łukasz Wardziński Ogniwo Szczecin 16 86 5.38
355. Paweł Lewandowski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 13 86 6.62
356. Mateusz Pryć MKKS Żak Koszalin 13 84 6.46
357. Oskar Blaszkiewicz Isetia Erzurum 18 84 4.67
358. Oliwier Bednarek Enea Basket Junior Poznań 17 84 4.94
359. Mateusz Adamus Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 19 83 4.37
360. Patryk Repiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 19 82 4.32
361. Zbigniew Malinowski AZS UMK Toruń 11 82 7.45
362. Patryk Jasiński KK AZS UW Warszawa 14 82 5.86
363. Łukasz Piwowarczyk KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 10 82 8.20
364. Juliusz Barański Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 13 81 6.23
365. Bartosz Olechnowicz Trefl II Sopot 17 81 4.76
366. Adam Jurga Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 11 80 7.27
367. Sebastian Stępień MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 79 4.65
368. Marcin Marczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 16 79 4.94
369. Maciej Garwol Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 10 79 7.90
370. Łukasz Argasiński AZS PWSTE Jarosław 19 79 4.16
371. Jakub Rzepkowski Politechnika Gdańska 15 77 5.13
372. Maksym Kołodziej Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 15 77 5.13
373. Hubert Lewandowski ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 20 77 3.85
374. Iwo Maćkowiak Enea Basket Junior Poznań 18 77 4.28
375. Tomasz Kretkowski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 12 76 6.33
376. Emil Janczura KS Kutno 13 76 5.85
377. Patrick Benigni Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 17 75 4.41
378. Michał Popławski KS Kutno 17 75 4.41
379. Michał Kowalewski Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 12 75 6.25
380. Marcin Stasiak KK UR Bozza Kraków 20 74 3.70
381. Piotr Droś AZS Częstochowa 18 74 4.11
382. Mateusz Bortliczek Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 20 74 3.70
383. Karol Sasnal KK UR Bozza Kraków 18 74 4.11
384. Bartosz Ziółek Enea Basket Junior Poznań 14 73 5.21
385. Adam Nawrocki Rycerze Rydzyna 17 73 4.29
386. Jakub Wojciechowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 19 72 3.79
387. Szymon Walczak Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 16 72 4.50
388. Krystian Okrutny Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 72 4.50
389. Dawid Boryka MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 11 72 6.55
390. Miłosz Zając SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 14 71 5.07
391. Bartosz Matysiak KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 18 71 3.94
392. Tomasz Lebiedź Politechnika Gdańska 12 70 5.83
393. Jan Jakubiak Enea Basket Junior Poznań 14 70 5.00
394. Igor Lewandowski Enea Basket Junior Poznań 18 70 3.89
395. Kacper Wydra KSK Noteć Inowrocław 10 70 7.00
396. Patryk Stasiak Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 17 69 4.06
397. Bartosz Rachwalski Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 15 68 4.53
398. Bartłomiej Młynarczyk AZS Częstochowa 17 67 3.94
399. Eryk Naczlenis MKKS Żak Koszalin 17 67 3.94
400. Bartosz Kapustka SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 9 67 7.44
401. Bartosz Kin Rycerze Rydzyna 18 66 3.67
402. Szymon Rosik KS Kosz Pleszew 20 66 3.30
403. Stanisław Kiszka BC Obra Kościan 12 65 5.42
404. Michał Kaliński KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 11 65 5.91
405. Maciej Michalski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 18 64 3.56
406. Mateusz Jakubiak Enea Basket Junior Poznań 13 64 4.92
407. Michał Brzozowski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 18 64 3.56
408. Filip Radzik Ogniwo Szczecin 15 64 4.27
409. Kacper Bochat Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 64 4.00
410. Mateusz Ziółkowski KSK Noteć Inowrocław 15 63 4.20
411. Rafał Mikita Isetia Erzurum 16 63 3.94
412. Maciej Muskała Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie, IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa 11 63 5.73
413. Paweł Zalewski Isetia Erzurum 14 63 4.50
414. Tymoteusz Pszczoła UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 11 62 5.64
415. Igor Burzyński Enea Basket Junior Poznań 12 62 5.17
416. Kamil Konieczka Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 11 62 5.64
417. Daniel Nagodziński KK AZS UW Warszawa 19 62 3.26
418. Kacper Wieczorek KK UR Bozza Kraków 14 61 4.36
419. Rafał Pstrokoński Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 19 61 3.21
420. Paweł Kosobudzki Żubry Chorten Białystok 19 61 3.21
421. Maciej Pilski Politechnika Gdańska 16 61 3.81
422. Jakub Janik Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 12 61 5.08
423. Filip Kłoda MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 61 3.81
424. Jakub Filipiak Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 11 60 5.45
425. Miłosz Matyja AZS AGH Kraków 17 60 3.53
426. Gerard Świerczyk Rycerze Rydzyna 16 59 3.69
427. Dawid Biegoń AZS AGH Kraków 11 58 5.27
428. Piotr Męcnarowski Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 13 58 4.46
429. Wiktor Kania Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 16 58 3.63
430. Bartosz Jadaś Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 14 57 4.07
431. Maciej Wejman MKS Sokół Międzychód 19 56 2.95
432. Jan Czorny MKKS Rybnik 14 56 4.00
433. Aleksander Busz AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 9 56 6.22
434. Szymon Kukuczka MKKS Rybnik 18 56 3.11
435. Mateusz Najman KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 19 55 2.89
436. Grzegorz Sołtysiak KS Kutno 16 55 3.44
437. Michał Szandurski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 15 54 3.60
438. Kacper Wierzgała AZS UJK Kielce 21 54 2.57
439. Konrad Jelski MKS Sokół Międzychód 17 54 3.18
440. Sławomir Murowicki AZS UMK Toruń 11 54 4.91
441. Przemysław Bielski KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 17 54 3.18
442. Michał Siminski BC Swiss Krono Żary 17 53 3.12
443. Aleksy Janiec AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 12 53 4.42
444. Szymon Nowicki AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 9 53 5.89
445. Karol Korczyk GTK Sordrew Gliwice 17 52 3.06
446. Filip Dominiak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 15 52 3.47
447. Jakub Mikołajczyk Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie, Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 12 51 4.25
448. Bartosz Perz KS Kosz Pleszew 19 51 2.68
449. Mateusz Łopatkiewicz KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 17 50 2.94
450. Cyprian Błaszczyk KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 14 49 3.50
451. Wiktor Kępka UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 12 49 4.08
452. Michał Cieślak AZS Częstochowa 20 48 2.40
453. Albert Szymański Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 11 48 4.36
454. Michał Mycko ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 18 48 2.67
455. Jan Sobolewski Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 13 48 3.69
456. Dawid Bartyzel Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 16 47 2.94
457. Kacper Margiciok MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 46 3.54
458. Maciej Fugiński AZS UJK Kielce 19 46 2.42
459. Jakub Siedlikowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 15 46 3.07
460. Adrian Chodor IgnerHome AZS Basket Nysa 15 45 3.00
461. Artur Lewandowski KS Kutno 17 44 2.59
462. Jeremiasz Domagała Rycerze Rydzyna 16 44 2.75
463. Adam Nowakowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 15 44 2.93
464. Kacper Pietrasik Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 12 44 3.67
465. Michał Szelągowski Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 15 43 2.87
466. Tomasz Marek Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 13 42 3.23
467. Adam Lisewski AZS UMK Toruń 12 42 3.50
468. Miłosz Toczek Trefl II Sopot 9 42 4.67
469. Radosław Weselski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 10 42 4.20
470. Mikołaj Jamiołkowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 13 42 3.23
471. Wojciech Sienkiewicz Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 19 42 2.21
472. Rafał Rabsztyn KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 15 42 2.80
473. Oskar Janicki Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 15 41 2.73
474. Paweł Robak Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 11 41 3.73
475. Mateusz Samiec SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 9 41 4.56
476. Jakub Kucharski BS Polonia Bytom 16 41 2.56
477. Łukasz Jaśkiewicz AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 9 39 4.33
478. Wiktor Jaszczerski Trefl II Sopot 14 39 2.79
479. Szymon Kołakowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 13 39 3.00
480. Zbigniew Drzewiecki GTK Sordrew Gliwice 16 39 2.44
481. Krystian Gładikowski Politechnika Gdańska 15 37 2.47
482. Michał Warchowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 11 37 3.36
483. Filip Firlej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 18 36 2.00
484. Kacper Nijak Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 17 36 2.12
485. Kamil Krużyński AZS UMK Toruń 13 35 2.69
486. Filip Śnieg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 35 3.50
487. Igor Bladoszewski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 12 35 2.92
488. Dawid Raszewski AZS Częstochowa 16 35 2.19
489. Tomasz Piątek Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 15 34 2.27
490. Mateusz Kazimierczuk Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 18 34 1.89
491. Tymoteusz Solarczyk Sharks AWFiS Port Gdynia 15 34 2.27
492. Krystian Ślebocki KS Kutno 21 34 1.62
493. Przemysław Kociszewski AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 9 34 3.78
494. Piotr Jurkowski AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 12 33 2.75
495. Piotr Słapiński KK UR Bozza Kraków 15 33 2.20
496. Jakub Łukasiewicz KS Kutno 12 33 2.75
497. Marcin Kosiorowski MKKS Rybnik 12 33 2.75
498. Damian Chojnacki AZS UMK Toruń 14 32 2.29
499. Jakub Złotoś KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 15 31 2.07
500. Wiktor Paczkowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 18 31 1.72
501. Jakub Dusza AZS UMK Toruń 13 31 2.38
502. Miłosz Stypiński KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 13 30 2.31
503. Bartosz Grudziński MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 30 3.00
504. Sebastian Parol UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 30 3.00
505. Karol Marciniak Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno 10 30 3.00
506. Salim Hamdaoui Ogniwo Szczecin 14 30 2.14
507. Jakub Kurkiewicz Ogniwo Szczecin 10 30 3.00
508. Kajetan Kuczawski AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 16 29 1.81
509. Dawid Trela GTK Sordrew Gliwice 15 29 1.93
510. Wojciech Seliga MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 29 2.42
511. Kamil Łukanus Rycerze Rydzyna 10 28 2.80
512. Tobiasz Wnuk Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 13 28 2.15
513. Igor Dolata Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 15 28 1.87
514. Piotr Janowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 10 28 2.80
515. Kamil Szostak KS Cracovia 1906 Szkoła Gortata Kraków 14 28 2.00
516. Kacper Jaśkiewicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 9 27 3.00
517. Kamil Suliba AZS PWSTE Jarosław 15 27 1.80
518. Mikołaj Siminski BC Swiss Krono Żary 14 26 1.86
519. Marcin Nocek Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 10 26 2.60
520. Tomasz Fortuna AZS PWSTE Jarosław 11 25 2.27
521. Mateusz Semczyszyn Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 12 24 2.00
522. Dawid Rasztabiga MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 24 2.00
523. Daniel Solanikow Isetia Erzurum 14 24 1.71
524. Hubert Pereira Ogniwo Szczecin 18 24 1.33
525. Filip Kałuża AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus Katowice 11 23 2.09
526. Mateusz Kruszkowski Trefl II Sopot 13 23 1.77
527. Krzysztof Rozpędowski Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 10 23 2.30
528. Karol Odolczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 23 1.77
529. Kuba Orłowski Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka 19 23 1.21
530. Mikołaj Mazanek GTK Sordrew Gliwice 19 23 1.21
531. Eryk Błachowiak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 10 22 2.20
532. Filip Gurtatowski Trefl II Sopot 10 22 2.20
533. Tekin Guvercin Isetia Erzurum 13 22 1.69
534. Mateusz Groń Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 10 22 2.20
535. Adam Sulima-Dolina Żubry Chorten Białystok 11 22 2.00
536. Wiktor Kaniewski KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 16 21 1.31
537. Jakub Grigoruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 10 21 2.10
538. Patryk Brzóskowski Miasto Zakochanych Chełmno 10 21 2.10
539. Igor Stolarz SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 9 20 2.22
540. Wojciech Matysek UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 15 20 1.33
541. Szymon Zalewski Politechnika Gdańska 12 20 1.67
542. Mikołaj Grocholewski KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 16 20 1.25
543. Dominik Korbiel AZS AGH Kraków 12 20 1.67
544. Adam Forysiuk BC Swiss Krono Żary 14 20 1.43
545. Michał Pieniążek AZS AGH Kraków 14 19 1.36
546. Oliwer Korolczuk Ogniwo Szczecin 13 19 1.46
547. Mateusz Głodek Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 18 1.50
548. Michał Pałubicki AMW Asseco Arka Gdynia 9 18 2.00
549. Grzegorz Stefanowicz Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne 10 18 1.80
550. Mateusz Tobiasz KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 16 18 1.13
551. Michał Mindowicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 12 17 1.42
552. Łukasz Grodzki Enea Basket Junior Poznań 13 17 1.31
553. Kacper Kwiatkowski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 11 16 1.45
554. Filip Tymiński KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 16 16 1.00
555. Patryk Matera Enea Basket Junior Poznań 12 15 1.25
556. Karol Szewczyk UNB AZS UMCS Start Lublin 13 15 1.15
557. Jakub Sowa AZS UMK Toruń 10 15 1.50
558. Dominik Grochowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 14 15 1.07
559. Szymon Spychała AZS Częstochowa 19 14 0.74
560. Oliwier Sobczak Nabzdyk BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 11 12 1.09
561. Jan Bosowicz SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 9 11 1.22
562. Patryk Lis AZS UJK Kielce 13 11 0.85
563. Kacper Maj ŁKS AZS UŁ SG Łódź 14 10 0.71
564. Michał Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 10 10 1.00
565. Kacper Lambarski AZS UMK Toruń 10 9 0.90
566. Filip Staniszewski KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 11 9 0.82
567. Adam Król KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 12 8 0.67
568. Marcin Składanowski Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 16 8 0.50
569. Hubert Konowalski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 9 8 0.89
570. Mateusz Mach Daas BH Bielsko-Biała 11 7 0.64
571. Adrian Ścieszka MKKS Rybnik 11 7 0.64
572. Adam Stróżyński BC Obra Kościan 11 6 0.55
573. Robert Rejniak Profi Sunbud PKK 99 Pabianice 11 3 0.27
574. Jakub Śliwiński Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa 14 2 0.14
575. Krzysztof Ligęza AZS Częstochowa 14 2 0.14

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz