Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 7 163 23.29
2. Dawid Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 103 14.71
3. Bartosz Marcel Popielewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 101 16.83
4. Marcel Janiec Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 4 97 24.25
5. Krystian Goral Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 97 16.17
6. Bruno Górski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 93 15.50
7. Piotr Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 90 15.00
8. Michał Jeruzalski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 88 12.57
9. Filip Mącik MKS Start SA Lublin 8 64 8.00
10. Franciszek Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 63 9.00
11. Marcin Wójcik Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 60 8.57
12. Szymon Tomczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 7 57 8.14
13. Wiktor Łaniak UKS III LO Zamość 7 55 7.86
14. Jakub Wierciński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 52 7.43
15. Mikołaj Krawczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 8 52 6.50
16. Jan Markiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 45 9.00
17. Kacper Mącik MKS Start SA Lublin 8 45 5.63
18. Maciej Klimowicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 37 6.17
19. Dawid Gromadzki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 37 6.17
20. Filip Domański MKS Start SA Lublin 8 34 4.25
21. Piotr Mazek MKS Start SA Lublin 8 34 4.25
22. Ignacy Kurczuk Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 33 4.71
23. Wojciech Kraciuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 31 5.17
24. Michał Kutnik MKS Start SA Lublin 5 30 6.00
25. Alan Kaczmarski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 30 4.29
26. Maksym Rabaniuk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 30 4.29
27. Kacper Baran Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 30 4.29
28. Adam Kasak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 28 4.67
29. Alan Lesiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 28 4.67
30. Szymon Kutnik MKS Start SA Lublin 8 26 3.25
31. Adam Wysocki-Chorąży Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 25 6.25
32. Fabian Piechnik UKS III LO Zamość 7 24 3.43
33. Jan Kuźnicki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 24 3.43
34. Szymon Wenio BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 22 4.40
35. Mateusz Bartnik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 21 3.50
36. Dawid Waszyński UKS III LO Zamość 6 21 3.50
37. Antoni Mikita Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 20 3.33
38. Filip Kurusiewicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 17 2.43
39. Filip Ostrzyżek MKS Start SA Lublin 8 16 2.00
40. Mikołaj Tomczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 8 15 1.67
41. Igor Kwiatkowski MKS Start SA Lublin 7 14 2.00
42. Kamil Skonecki UKS III LO Zamość 7 13 1.86
43. Lucjan Brzuszek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 13 1.86
44. Szymon Żórawski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 9 1.50
45. Dawid Gawlik Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 8 1.60
46. Paweł Błonka Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 7 1.75
47. Hugo Hilton Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 7 1.17
48. Krystian Daniłowicz UKS III LO Zamość 7 6 0.86
49. Adrian Guziuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 4 0.67
50. Jakub Nowak UKS III LO Zamość 6 4 0.67
51. Marcel Wolak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 4 4 1.00
52. Mateusz Wnuk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 3 0.43
53. Maksymilian Litwińczuk UKS III LO Zamość 7 3 0.43
54. Łukasz Januszczak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 2 0.33
55. Kacper Jankowski UKS III LO Zamość 4 2 0.50
56. Franciszek Pazur UKS III LO Zamość 7 2 0.29
57. Filip Stachera Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 1 0.14
58. Filip Mikita Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 4 0 0.00
59. Jan Kotuła Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 4 0 0.00
60. Sebastian Krupa UKS III LO Zamość 6 0 0.00
61. Wojciech Jabłoński UKS III LO Zamość 4 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz