Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Czas gry suma Czas gry śr.
1. Marcel Skiba BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 0.00
2. Karol Kowalski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
3. Wojciech Jarmusz UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
4. Gabriel Łada MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
5. Mateusz Mieńko - Barczyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 0.00
6. Bartłomiej Dec MKS Start SA Lublin 9 0.00
7. Maciej Bieniek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
8. Michał Turewicz MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 0.00
9. Artur Menczewicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 0.00
10. Bartosz Pudelek MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
11. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
12. Michał Dzięcioł BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
13. Filip Trześniewski UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
14. Mikołaj Krawczyk MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 0.00
15. Karol Poszepczyński MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
16. Maciej Gałus MKS Start SA Lublin 7 0.00
17. Jan Bartkowicz MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 0.00
18. Patryk Paździor Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 0.00
19. Mikołaj Dudziak MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
20. Kacper Pokora MKS Start SA Lublin 7 0.00
21. Marcel Nieścior UKS III LO Zamość 9 0.00
22. Patryk Sawicki MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 0.00
23. Michał Patynowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 0.00
24. Szymon Kasperski MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
25. Bartosz Rajzyngier UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00
26. Filip Ł;oszak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00
27. Antoni Gawrysiak Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
28. Jakub Papuda UKS III LO Zamość 9 0.00
29. Szymon Ksiądz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 0.00
30. Bartłomiej Krwawicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
31. Damian Szczecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
32. Kacper Fiuk UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
33. Wojciech Gładysz MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 0.00
34. Emil Kucharuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
35. Hubert Adamczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 6 0.00
36. Mateusz Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
37. Paweł Tudrujek MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
38. Jan Kudelski MKS Start SA Lublin 9 0.00
39. Maksymilian Bartkowski UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
40. Szymon Kutnik MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 0.00
41. Jakub Janusz MKS Start SA Lublin 7 0.00
42. Wojciech Szot UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00
43. Mikolaj Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
44. Igor Namedyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
45. Jakub Prokop UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 0.00
46. Mateusz Wróbel UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 0.00
47. Jakub Szarlip BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
48. Michał Bogusz MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
49. Maciej Kłoda UKS III LO Zamość 9 0.00
50. Cyprian Drążyk MKS Start SA Lublin 9 0.00
51. Marcel Janiec UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
52. Antoni Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
53. Tymoteusz Lis UKS III LO Zamość 6 0.00
54. Jakub Koper UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 0.00
55. Bartosz Gładysz MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
56. Andrzej Dykiel Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
57. Bartosz Fedorowicz UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
58. Gabriel Ignaczak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
59. Mateusz Wodyk UKS III LO Zamość 6 0.00
60. Jakub Olaf Jaruga MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 0.00
61. Krystian Władyczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
62. Mateusz Bielecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
63. Kacper Bączkowski MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 0.00
64. Jakub Pietras MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 0.00
65. Maksymilian Stachyra Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
66. Marcel Chrapek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 0.00
67. Wiktor Ostrowski UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
68. Mikołaj Stachyra MKS Start SA II Lublin 5 0.00
69. Eliasz Pliszka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
70. Łukasz Wiciński UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
71. Kacper Mlynarski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 0.00
72. Łukasz Grochowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
73. Igor Grądzielewski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
74. Przemysław Przywara UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz