Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Asysty suma Asysty śr.
1. Patryk Paździor Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 0.00
2. Mikołaj Dudziak MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
3. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
4. Michał Dzięcioł BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
5. Filip Trześniewski UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
6. Karol Poszepczyński MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
7. Maciej Gałus MKS Start SA Lublin 7 0.00
8. Jan Bartkowicz MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 0.00
9. Gabriel Łada MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
10. Antoni Gawrysiak Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
11. Jakub Papuda UKS III LO Zamość 9 0.00
12. Szymon Ksiądz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 0.00
13. Kacper Pokora MKS Start SA Lublin 7 0.00
14. Marcel Nieścior UKS III LO Zamość 9 0.00
15. Michał Patynowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 0.00
16. Szymon Kasperski MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
17. Bartosz Rajzyngier UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00
18. Filip Ł;oszak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00
19. Mikołaj Krawczyk MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 0.00
20. Jan Kudelski MKS Start SA Lublin 9 0.00
21. Bartłomiej Krwawicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
22. Damian Szczecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
23. Kacper Fiuk UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
24. Emil Kucharuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
25. Hubert Adamczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 6 0.00
26. Mateusz Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
27. Paweł Tudrujek MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
28. Patryk Sawicki MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 0.00
29. Igor Namedyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
30. Jakub Prokop UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 0.00
31. Mateusz Wróbel UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 0.00
32. Maksymilian Bartkowski UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
33. Jakub Janusz MKS Start SA Lublin 7 0.00
34. Wojciech Szot UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00
35. Mikolaj Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
36. Wojciech Gładysz MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 0.00
37. Antoni Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
38. Tymoteusz Lis UKS III LO Zamość 6 0.00
39. Jakub Koper UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 0.00
40. Jakub Szarlip BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
41. Michał Bogusz MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
42. Maciej Kłoda UKS III LO Zamość 9 0.00
43. Cyprian Drążyk MKS Start SA Lublin 9 0.00
44. Marcel Janiec UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
45. Szymon Kutnik MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 0.00
46. Jakub Pietras MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 0.00
47. Maksymilian Stachyra Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
48. Bartosz Gładysz MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
49. Andrzej Dykiel Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
50. Bartosz Fedorowicz UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
51. Gabriel Ignaczak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
52. Mateusz Wodyk UKS III LO Zamość 6 0.00
53. Krystian Władyczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
54. Mateusz Bielecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
55. Kacper Bączkowski MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 0.00
56. Łukasz Grochowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
57. Igor Grądzielewski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
58. Przemysław Przywara UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00
59. Marcel Chrapek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 0.00
60. Wiktor Ostrowski UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
61. Eliasz Pliszka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
62. Łukasz Wiciński UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
63. Kacper Mlynarski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 0.00
64. Jakub Olaf Jaruga MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 0.00
65. Artur Menczewicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 0.00
66. Bartosz Pudelek MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
67. Marcel Skiba BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 0.00
68. Karol Kowalski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
69. Wojciech Jarmusz UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
70. Mateusz Mieńko - Barczyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 0.00
71. Bartłomiej Dec MKS Start SA Lublin 9 0.00
72. Maciej Bieniek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
73. Michał Turewicz MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 0.00
74. Mikołaj Stachyra MKS Start SA II Lublin 5 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz