Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Straty suma Straty śr.
1. Wiktor Ostrowski UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
2. Eliasz Pliszka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
3. Łukasz Wiciński UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
4. Kacper Mlynarski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 0.00
5. Łukasz Grochowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
6. Igor Grądzielewski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
7. Przemysław Przywara UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00
8. Marcel Chrapek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 0.00
9. Jakub Olaf Jaruga MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 0.00
10. Mateusz Mieńko - Barczyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 0.00
11. Bartłomiej Dec MKS Start SA Lublin 9 0.00
12. Maciej Bieniek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
13. Michał Turewicz MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 0.00
14. Artur Menczewicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 0.00
15. Bartosz Pudelek MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
16. Marcel Skiba BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 0.00
17. Karol Kowalski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
18. Wojciech Jarmusz UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
19. Mikołaj Stachyra MKS Start SA II Lublin 5 0.00
20. Michał Dzięcioł BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
21. Filip Trześniewski UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
22. Karol Poszepczyński MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
23. Maciej Gałus MKS Start SA Lublin 7 0.00
24. Jan Bartkowicz MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 0.00
25. Patryk Paździor Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 0.00
26. Mikołaj Dudziak MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
27. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
28. Gabriel Łada MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
29. Michał Patynowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 0.00
30. Szymon Kasperski MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
31. Bartosz Rajzyngier UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00
32. Filip Ł;oszak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00
33. Antoni Gawrysiak Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
34. Jakub Papuda UKS III LO Zamość 9 0.00
35. Szymon Ksiądz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 0.00
36. Kacper Pokora MKS Start SA Lublin 7 0.00
37. Marcel Nieścior UKS III LO Zamość 9 0.00
38. Mikołaj Krawczyk MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 0.00
39. Emil Kucharuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
40. Hubert Adamczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 6 0.00
41. Mateusz Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
42. Paweł Tudrujek MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
43. Jan Kudelski MKS Start SA Lublin 9 0.00
44. Bartłomiej Krwawicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
45. Damian Szczecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
46. Kacper Fiuk UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
47. Patryk Sawicki MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 0.00
48. Jakub Janusz MKS Start SA Lublin 7 0.00
49. Wojciech Szot UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 0.00
50. Mikolaj Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
51. Igor Namedyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
52. Jakub Prokop UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 0.00
53. Mateusz Wróbel UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 0.00
54. Maksymilian Bartkowski UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00
55. Wojciech Gładysz MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 0.00
56. Cyprian Drążyk MKS Start SA Lublin 9 0.00
57. Marcel Janiec UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 0.00
58. Antoni Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
59. Tymoteusz Lis UKS III LO Zamość 6 0.00
60. Jakub Koper UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 0.00
61. Jakub Szarlip BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
62. Michał Bogusz MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
63. Maciej Kłoda UKS III LO Zamość 9 0.00
64. Szymon Kutnik MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 0.00
65. Gabriel Ignaczak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
66. Mateusz Wodyk UKS III LO Zamość 6 0.00
67. Krystian Władyczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
68. Mateusz Bielecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
69. Kacper Bączkowski MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 0.00
70. Jakub Pietras MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 0.00
71. Maksymilian Stachyra Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 0.00
72. Bartosz Gładysz MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 0.00
73. Andrzej Dykiel Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 0.00
74. Bartosz Fedorowicz UKS III LO Zamość 10 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz