Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Michał Turewicz MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 255 25.50
2. Wojciech Szot UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 182 20.22
3. Mateusz Mieńko - Barczyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 147 16.33
4. Marcel Skiba BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 144 20.57
5. Mateusz Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 143 15.89
6. Jan Kudelski MKS Start SA Lublin 9 142 15.78
7. Kacper Bączkowski MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 132 13.20
8. Mateusz Bielecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 130 14.44
9. Krystian Władyczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 119 14.88
10. Jakub Szarlip BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 116 23.20
11. Mateusz Wodyk UKS III LO Zamość 6 106 17.67
12. Cyprian Drążyk MKS Start SA Lublin 9 105 11.67
13. Wojciech Jarmusz UKS III LO Zamość 10 84 8.40
14. Łukasz Wiciński UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 81 10.13
15. Michał Bogusz MKS Start SA Lublin 10 76 7.60
16. Szymon Kasperski MKS Start SA Lublin 10 75 7.50
17. Mateusz Wróbel UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 75 10.71
18. Maciej Gałus MKS Start SA Lublin 7 70 10.00
19. Marcel Nieścior UKS III LO Zamość 9 66 7.33
20. Tymoteusz Lis UKS III LO Zamość 6 61 10.17
21. Paweł Tudrujek MKS Start SA Lublin 10 59 5.90
22. Patryk Paździor Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 58 8.29
23. Jakub Janusz MKS Start SA Lublin 7 50 7.14
24. Andrzej Dykiel Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 50 5.56
25. Eliasz Pliszka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 47 5.88
26. Kacper Pokora MKS Start SA Lublin 7 46 6.57
27. Wiktor Ostrowski UKS III LO Zamość 10 45 4.50
28. Marcel Chrapek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 44 4.89
29. Bartosz Rajzyngier UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 41 4.56
30. Antoni Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 40 4.44
31. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 10 39 3.90
32. Mikolaj Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 39 4.88
33. Maciej Bieniek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 38 4.75
34. Karol Kowalski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 37 4.63
35. Łukasz Grochowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 36 4.50
36. Mikołaj Dudziak MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 35 3.89
37. Hubert Adamczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 6 35 5.83
38. Damian Szczecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 34 4.25
39. Igor Namedyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 34 4.25
40. Michał Patynowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 31 3.44
41. Jakub Olaf Jaruga MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 31 4.43
42. Bartłomiej Krwawicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 30 6.00
43. Filip Trześniewski UKS III LO Zamość 10 28 2.80
44. Jakub Prokop UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 28 5.60
45. Marcel Janiec UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 27 3.38
46. Artur Menczewicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 26 4.33
47. Bartłomiej Dec MKS Start SA Lublin 9 24 2.67
48. Karol Poszepczyński MKS Start SA Lublin 10 22 2.20
49. Gabriel Ignaczak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 22 4.40
50. Emil Kucharuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 21 2.63
51. Bartosz Fedorowicz UKS III LO Zamość 10 21 2.10
52. Michał Dzięcioł BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 17 2.13
53. Jakub Papuda UKS III LO Zamość 9 15 1.67
54. Kacper Fiuk UKS III LO Zamość 10 15 1.50
55. Przemysław Przywara UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 15 1.67
56. Maksymilian Bartkowski UKS III LO Zamość 10 14 1.40
57. Jan Bartkowicz MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 13 1.86
58. Mikołaj Krawczyk MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 13 1.86
59. Jakub Koper UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 10 1.43
60. Bartosz Gładysz MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 10 1.11
61. Szymon Ksiądz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 8 1.14
62. Igor Grądzielewski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 7 0.88
63. Antoni Gawrysiak Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 6 0.75
64. Szymon Kutnik MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 5 0.83
65. Gabriel Łada MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 4 0.44
66. Patryk Sawicki MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 4 0.40
67. Jakub Pietras MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 4 0.67
68. Mikołaj Stachyra MKS Start SA II Lublin 5 2 0.40
69. Filip Ł;oszak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 2 0.22
70. Wojciech Gładysz MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 2 0.33
71. Maciej Kłoda UKS III LO Zamość 9 2 0.22
72. Kacper Mlynarski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 2 0.33
73. Bartosz Pudelek MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 2 0.22
74. Maksymilian Stachyra Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 1 0.13

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz