Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Pkt Mecze c2 w2 % c3 w3 % c w % c1 w1 % A O Sum As F Fw S P B As/S P/S Eval +/-
1. Michał Turewicz MKS Start SA Lublin 10 255 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 255 0
2. Wojciech Szot UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 182 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 182 0
3. Mateusz Mieńko - Barczyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 147 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 147 0
4. Marcel Skiba BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 144 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 144 0
5. Mateusz Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 143 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 143 0
6. Jan Kudelski MKS Start SA Lublin 9 142 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 142 0
7. Kacper Bączkowski MKS Start SA Lublin 10 132 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 0
8. Mateusz Bielecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 130 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 0
9. Krystian Władyczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 119 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 119 0
10. Jakub Szarlip BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 116 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 0
11. Mateusz Wodyk UKS III LO Zamość 6 106 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 106 0
12. Cyprian Drążyk MKS Start SA Lublin 9 105 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105 0
13. Wojciech Jarmusz UKS III LO Zamość 10 84 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 0
14. Łukasz Wiciński UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 81 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 0
15. Michał Bogusz MKS Start SA Lublin 10 76 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 0
16. Mateusz Wróbel UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 75 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 0
17. Szymon Kasperski MKS Start SA Lublin 10 75 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 0
18. Adrian Wnuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 71 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 0
19. Maciej Gałus MKS Start SA Lublin 7 70 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 0
20. Marcel Nieścior UKS III LO Zamość 9 66 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
21. Tymoteusz Lis UKS III LO Zamość 6 61 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 0
22. Paweł Tudrujek MKS Start SA Lublin 10 59 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 0
23. Patryk Paździor Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 58 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 0
24. Andrzej Dykiel Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 50 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0
25. Jakub Janusz MKS Start SA Lublin 7 50 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0
26. Eliasz Pliszka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 47 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0
27. Kacper Pokora MKS Start SA Lublin 7 46 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0
28. Wiktor Ostrowski UKS III LO Zamość 10 45 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0
29. Kacper Popielewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 45 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0
30. Marcel Chrapek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 44 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0
31. Bartosz Rajzyngier UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 41 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0
32. Antoni Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 40 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0
33. Mikolaj Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 39 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0
34. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 10 39 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0
35. Oskar Dyś BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 38 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0
36. Maciej Bieniek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 38 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0
37. Karol Kowalski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 37 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0
38. Łukasz Grochowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 36 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0
39. Hubert Adamczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 6 35 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0
40. Mikołaj Dudziak MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 35 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0
41. Adam Derlatka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 34 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0
42. Igor Namedyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 34 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0
43. Damian Szczecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 34 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0
44. Michał Patynowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 31 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0
45. Jakub Olaf Jaruga MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 31 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0
46. Bartłomiej Krwawicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 30 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
47. Filip Trześniewski UKS III LO Zamość 10 28 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0
48. Jakub Prokop UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 28 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0
49. Marcel Janiec UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 27 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
50. Artur Menczewicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 26 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0
51. Bartłomiej Dec MKS Start SA Lublin 9 24 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
52. Bartosz Trochimiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 24 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
53. Gabriel Ignaczak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 22 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0
54. Karol Poszepczyński MKS Start SA Lublin 10 22 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0
55. Emil Kucharuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 21 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
56. Bartosz Fedorowicz UKS III LO Zamość 10 21 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
57. Alan Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 21 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
58. Michał Dzięcioł BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 17 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0
59. Przemysław Przywara UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 15 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
60. Stanisław Wójtowicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
61. Jakub Papuda UKS III LO Zamość 9 15 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
62. Kacper Fiuk UKS III LO Zamość 10 15 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
63. Maksymilian Bartkowski UKS III LO Zamość 10 14 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
64. Gabriel Zbarachewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
65. Jan Bartkowicz MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 13 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
66. Mikołaj Krawczyk MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 13 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
67. Bartosz Gładysz MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
68. Jakub Koper UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
69. Szymon Ksiądz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
70. Wojciech Mikołajczak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
71. Igor Grądzielewski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
72. Tymon Ludian UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 4 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
73. Grzegorz Dołęzka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
74. Piotr Holcel BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
75. Antoni Gawrysiak Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
76. Oskar Jach MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
77. Szymon Kutnik MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
78. Jakub Pietras MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
79. Gabriel Łada MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
80. Damian Sawicki MKS Start SA II Lublin 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
81. Patryk Sawicki MKS Start SA II Lublin 10 4 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
82. Kamil Abramek MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
83. Bartosz Wereski MKS Start SA II Lublin 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
84. Bartosz Pudelek MKS Start SA II Lublin 9 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
85. Filip Ł;oszak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
86. Kacper Mlynarski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
87. Kacper Buczyński MKS Start SA II Lublin 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
88. Wojciech Gładysz MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
89. Mikołaj Stachyra MKS Start SA II Lublin 5 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
90. Maciej Kłoda UKS III LO Zamość 9 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
91. Maksymilian Stachyra Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
92. Oskar Kłos MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
93. Jakub Roztocki UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94. Wojciech Hofman MKS Start SA II Lublin 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95. Błażej Skrzypek MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96. Bartłomiej Szymala UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97. Dominik Wielgosz MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98. Paweł Wolfram MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99. Oskar Buczyński MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz