Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

26.10.2014 12:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - AZS Jarosław 94:67
26.10.2014 14:00 MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl - KKK MOSiR Krosno 89:70
26.10.2014 16:00 KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska - MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj 80:50
26.10.2014 17:00 SSK Rzeszów - Start SA - SP 3 Lublin 93:39

2 kolejka

04.11.2014 18:30 MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl - KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 90:60
09.11.2014 12:00 Start SA - SP 3 Lublin - KKK MOSiR Krosno 80:69
09.11.2014 14:00 MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 62:75
09.11.2014 16:00 SSK Rzeszów - AZS Jarosław 100:50

3 kolejka

16.11.2014 12:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Start SA - SP 3 Lublin 101:67
16.11.2014 14:00 MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj - MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl 93:88
16.11.2014 16:00 KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska - AZS Jarosław 77:59
16.11.2014 17:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - SSK Rzeszów 54:109

4 kolejka

22.11.2014 19:00 SSK Rzeszów - MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl 98:51
23.11.2014 13:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - KKK MOSiR Krosno 109:57
23.11.2014 14:00 MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj - AZS Jarosław 96:58
23.11.2014 18:00 Start SA - SP 3 Lublin - KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 71:67

5 kolejka

25.11.2014 18:30 MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl - AZS Jarosław 84:64
30.11.2014 14:00 Start SA - SP 3 Lublin - MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj 47:66
30.11.2014 17:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 75:72
30.11.2014 18:00 SSK Rzeszów - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 73:67

6 kolejka

07.12.2014 14:00 Start SA - SP 3 Lublin - MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl 68:94
07.12.2014 14:00 MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj - SSK Rzeszów 60:79
07.12.2014 17:00 AZS Jarosław - KKK MOSiR Krosno 65:62
07.12.2014 18:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92:56

7 kolejka

14.12.2014 15:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj 67:97
14.12.2014 16:00 KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska - SSK Rzeszów 59:72
14.12.2014 17:00 AZS Jarosław - Start SA - SP 3 Lublin 47:59
21.12.2014 16:30 MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 57:88

8 kolejka

18.01.2015 14:00 Start SA - SP 3 Lublin - SSK Rzeszów 62:72
18.01.2015 14:00 MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj - KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 82:65
18.01.2015 17:00 AZS Jarosław - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 60:77
21.01.2015 20:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl 70:89

9 kolejka

25.01.2015 14:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj 75:58
25.01.2015 16:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - Start SA - SP 3 Lublin 86:89
15.02.2015 17:00 AZS Jarosław - SSK Rzeszów 35:100
11.03.2015 18:00 KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska - MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl 0:0

10 kolejka

22.02.2015 14:00 MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl - MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj 70:66
22.02.2015 17:00 AZS Jarosław - KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 42:73
22.02.2015 17:00 SSK Rzeszów - KKK MOSiR Krosno 102:59
11.03.2015 19:00 Start SA - SP 3 Lublin - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 43:100

11 kolejka

01.03.2015 11:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 75:116
01.03.2015 14:00 MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl - SSK Rzeszów 73:67
01.03.2015 16:00 KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska - Start SA - SP 3 Lublin 101:52
01.03.2015 17:00 AZS Jarosław - MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj 65:70

12 kolejka

08.03.2015 14:00 MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj - Start SA - SP 3 Lublin 77:63
08.03.2015 15:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - SSK Rzeszów 70:75
08.03.2015 16:00 KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska - KKK MOSiR Krosno 95:64
26.03.2015 19:00 AZS Jarosław - MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl 58:84

13 kolejka

15.03.2015 14:00 MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl - Start SA - SP 3 Lublin 94:40
15.03.2015 14:30 KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 67:79
15.03.2015 16:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - AZS Jarosław 86:79
15.03.2015 16:00 SSK Rzeszów - MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj 102:72

14 kolejka

18.03.2015 19:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - MCS Daniel Gimbaskets 2 Przemyśl 66:68
22.03.2015 12:00 MKS Basket LOONZ Biłgoraj - KKK MOSiR Krosno 104:81
22.03.2015 12:00 Start SA - SP 3 Lublin - AZS Jarosław 69:83
22.03.2015 16:00 SSK Rzeszów - KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 98:63

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz