Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Asysty suma Asysty śr.
1. Nikola Brem Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
2. Oliwia Kochman Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
3. Martyna Tabin UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 3 0.00
4. Karolina Rokosz MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0.00
5. Amelia Wesołowska MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 0.00
6. Agata Chmielowska MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0.00
7. Natalia Kania MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 1 0.00
8. Wiktoria Kiszka SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 0.00
9. Aleksandra Kublin UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 0.00
10. Emilia Wywrot Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
11. Julia Owoc MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0.00
12. Patrycja Maśnik SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 0.00
13. Zuzanna Szpecht MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 0.00
14. Aleksandra Niemczyk UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 0.00
15. Estera Nowosielecka Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
16. Wioletta Markowicz UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 0.00
17. Oliwia Strug UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 0.00
18. Aleksandra Afonja SPZ WJM Błażowa 1 0.00
19. Julia Balawejder MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 0.00
20. Zofia Michałeczko MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0.00
21. Brygida Jakubczyk MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 0.00
22. Zuzanna Płonka SPZ WJM Błażowa 1 0.00
23. Dominika Bal Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
24. Jessica Zielenkiewicz Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
25. Urszula Wilk SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 0.00
26. Daria Paruch MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0.00
27. Nikola Przybylska SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 0.00
28. Mirella Pilch Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
29. Wiktoria Janusz MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 0.00
30. Wiktoria Faryj MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 0.00
31. Magdalena Czapla UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 3 0.00
32. Klaudia Rostecka Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
33. Joanna Kozak MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0.00
34. Milena Cypcar SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 0.00
35. Natalia Pyrcz MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 0.00
36. Anna Daź UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 0.00
37. Nikola Kowieszko Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
38. Marlena Krupa Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
39. Oliwia Pustelny UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 0.00
40. Julia Sajda MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0.00
41. Maja Sakra SPZ WJM Błażowa 1 0.00
42. Zuzanna Czechura MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0.00
43. Erika Czekańska MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 1 0.00
44. Kinga Maćkowicz SPZ WJM Błażowa 1 0.00
45. Antonina Wasecka MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 1 0.00
46. Maja Zadarecka Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
47. Alicja Paruch MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0.00
48. Klaudia Oberc SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 0.00
49. Maja Moszkowicz UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 3 0.00
50. Wiktoria Kempa MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 0.00
51. Daria Słaby SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 0.00
52. Jagoda Osip Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0.00
53. Amelia Ciba MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0.00
54. Bianka Góra MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 0.00
55. Martyna Grzywna UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 0.00
56. Milena Majuch MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 0.00
57. Emilia Kuras UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 3 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz