1. |
Natalia Korczyc
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
28 |
158 |
5.64 |
2. |
Karolina Filipczak
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
28 |
149 |
5.32 |
3. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
28 |
147 |
5.25 |
4. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
32 |
143 |
4.47 |
5. |
Kinga Demczur
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
32 |
130 |
4.06 |
6. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
32 |
121 |
3.78 |
7. |
Agnieszka Misiek
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
27 |
117 |
4.33 |
8. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
32 |
115 |
3.59 |
9. |
Monika Tomkiewicz
|
AZS UG |
26 |
113 |
4.35 |
10. |
Joanna Twardowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
28 |
111 |
3.96 |
11. |
Agnieszka Lichomska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
26 |
110 |
4.23 |
12. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
28 |
100 |
3.57 |
13. |
Paulina Dąbkowska
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
31 |
100 |
3.23 |
14. |
Agnieszka Myślak
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
28 |
98 |
3.50 |
15. |
Joanna Maryniewska
|
VBW Gdynia |
27 |
98 |
3.63 |
16. |
Magdalena Rzeźnik
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
26 |
98 |
3.77 |
17. |
Monika Łopińska
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
28 |
98 |
3.50 |
18. |
Monika Maj
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
28 |
94 |
3.36 |
19. |
Agnieszka Haryńska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
26 |
93 |
3.58 |
20. |
Barbara Miśkiewicz
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
31 |
90 |
2.90 |
21. |
Sylwia Bujniak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
28 |
88 |
3.14 |
22. |
Daria Stelmach
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
88 |
4.00 |
23. |
Zuzanna Sklepowicz
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
27 |
88 |
3.26 |
24. |
Anita Tomaszewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
28 |
87 |
3.11 |
25. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
86 |
3.91 |
26. |
Aleksandra Mysińska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
27 |
85 |
3.15 |
27. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
28 |
85 |
3.04 |
28. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
28 |
84 |
3.00 |
29. |
Magdalena Kruszyńska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
28 |
83 |
2.96 |
30. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
25 |
82 |
3.28 |
31. |
Aneta Burandt
|
KKS Olsztyn |
28 |
81 |
2.89 |
32. |
Agata Krygowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
28 |
81 |
2.89 |
33. |
Jagoda Kowalczyk
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
26 |
80 |
3.08 |
34. |
Marta Dobrowolska
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
32 |
79 |
2.47 |
35. |
Kamila Podgórna
|
VBW Gdynia |
27 |
79 |
2.93 |
36. |
Dominika Spittal
|
KKS Olsztyn |
27 |
77 |
2.85 |
37. |
Jessica Dulęba
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
27 |
76 |
2.81 |
38. |
Anita Szemraj
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
29 |
75 |
2.59 |
39. |
Katarzyna Szymańska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
27 |
74 |
2.74 |
40. |
Monika Lelek
|
VBW Gdynia |
27 |
73 |
2.70 |
41. |
Dominika Duraj
|
VBW Gdynia |
28 |
73 |
2.61 |
42. |
Magdalena Idziorek
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
31 |
72 |
2.32 |
43. |
Żaneta Szczęśniak
|
AZS UG |
27 |
71 |
2.63 |
44. |
Jowita Ossowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
26 |
71 |
2.73 |
45. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
31 |
71 |
2.29 |
46. |
Daria Marciniak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
31 |
70 |
2.26 |
47. |
Jagoda Oses
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
22 |
70 |
3.18 |
48. |
Magdalena Wojdalska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
31 |
69 |
2.23 |
49. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
27 |
69 |
2.56 |
50. |
Renata Piestrzyńska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
69 |
3.14 |
51. |
Katarzyna Trzeciak
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
17 |
68 |
4.00 |
52. |
Iwona Gawryszewska
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
28 |
68 |
2.43 |
53. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
26 |
67 |
2.58 |
54. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
26 |
67 |
2.58 |
55. |
Ramona Casimiro
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
29 |
66 |
2.28 |
56. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
32 |
66 |
2.06 |
57. |
Dominika Majkut
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
32 |
65 |
2.03 |
58. |
Patrycja Jastrzębska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
32 |
64 |
2.00 |
59. |
Amalia Rembiszewska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
28 |
64 |
2.29 |
60. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
32 |
64 |
2.00 |
61. |
Karolina Sikorska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
27 |
63 |
2.33 |
62. |
Kaja Grygiel
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
24 |
63 |
2.63 |
63. |
Jastina Kosalewicz
|
AZS UG |
28 |
63 |
2.25 |
64. |
Angelika Kowalska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
62 |
2.82 |
65. |
Aleksandra Teklińska
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
62 |
2.21 |
66. |
Claudia Trębicka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 |
61 |
2.65 |
67. |
Paulina Kutycka
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
28 |
61 |
2.18 |
68. |
Anna Kasperska
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
28 |
61 |
2.18 |
69. |
Katarzyna Jaworska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 |
61 |
2.65 |
70. |
Karolina Szałas
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 |
61 |
2.65 |
71. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
27 |
60 |
2.22 |
72. |
Karolina Formella
|
AZS UG |
24 |
59 |
2.46 |
73. |
Alicja Witkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
26 |
59 |
2.27 |
74. |
Grażyna Witkoś
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
21 |
59 |
2.81 |
75. |
Monika Bieniek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
28 |
59 |
2.11 |
76. |
Beata Jaworska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
24 |
58 |
2.42 |
77. |
Adrianna Gajos
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
26 |
58 |
2.23 |
78. |
Magdalena Pisera
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
28 |
57 |
2.04 |
79. |
Kinga Wilk
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
31 |
57 |
1.84 |
80. |
Katarzyna Bednarczyk
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
57 |
2.85 |
81. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
23 |
56 |
2.43 |
82. |
Olga Kossmann
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
31 |
56 |
1.81 |
83. |
Edyta Mielczarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
27 |
56 |
2.07 |
84. |
Agnieszka Wierzbicka
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
27 |
56 |
2.07 |
85. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
17 |
55 |
3.24 |
86. |
Ewa Canert
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
28 |
55 |
1.96 |
87. |
Elżbieta Giedrojć
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
55 |
2.12 |
88. |
Agnieszka Kret
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
55 |
2.50 |
89. |
Dominika Paczkowska
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
22 |
54 |
2.45 |
90. |
Paulina Rozwadowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
18 |
53 |
2.94 |
91. |
Ewelina Jackowska
|
VBW Gdynia |
23 |
52 |
2.26 |
92. |
Agata Stępień
|
VBW Gdynia |
24 |
51 |
2.13 |
93. |
Izabela Błajda
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
28 |
51 |
1.82 |
94. |
Katarzyna Sobczyńska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
27 |
50 |
1.85 |
95. |
Paulina Kuras
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
18 |
50 |
2.78 |
96. |
Kinga Piędel
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
14 |
50 |
3.57 |
97. |
Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
28 |
50 |
1.79 |
98. |
Marta Mistygacz
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
25 |
49 |
1.96 |
99. |
Natalia Sobek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
20 |
49 |
2.45 |
100. |
Paulina Lewińska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
28 |
49 |
1.75 |
101. |
Anna Krakowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
20 |
49 |
2.45 |
102. |
Katarzyna Krajewska
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
28 |
49 |
1.75 |
103. |
Justyna Wróbel
|
AZS UG |
26 |
49 |
1.88 |
104. |
Justyna Owczarek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
28 |
48 |
1.71 |
105. |
Martyna Pyka
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
25 |
48 |
1.92 |
106. |
Sylwia Janas
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
18 |
48 |
2.67 |
107. |
Justyna Grabowska
|
VBW Gdynia |
26 |
48 |
1.85 |
108. |
Agnieszka Piwowarczyk
|
KKS Olsztyn |
25 |
46 |
1.84 |
109. |
Agata Opolska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
27 |
45 |
1.67 |
110. |
Karolina Hogendorf
|
VBW Gdynia |
22 |
45 |
2.05 |
111. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
19 |
43 |
2.26 |
112. |
Magdalena Dedio
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
25 |
43 |
1.72 |
113. |
Anna Gurzęda
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
28 |
43 |
1.54 |
114. |
Katarzyna Grześczyk
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
26 |
43 |
1.65 |
115. |
Karolina Poboży
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
25 |
42 |
1.68 |
116. |
Natalia Danych
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki, ŁKS KK Łódź |
28 |
42 |
1.50 |
117. |
Agata Chaliburda
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
29 |
41 |
1.41 |
118. |
Agnieszka Golemska
|
AZS UG |
21 |
41 |
1.95 |
119. |
Aleksandra Witkowska
|
VBW Gdynia |
27 |
41 |
1.52 |
120. |
Iwona Winnicka
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
22 |
40 |
1.82 |
121. |
Katarzyna Pasek
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
32 |
39 |
1.22 |
122. |
Monika Paradowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
28 |
39 |
1.39 |
123. |
Kinga Bandyk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
21 |
38 |
1.81 |
124. |
Natalia Urbaniak
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
28 |
38 |
1.36 |
125. |
Magdalena Szajtauer
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
17 |
38 |
2.24 |
126. |
Zuzanna Puc
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
27 |
38 |
1.41 |
127. |
Marta Cieślicka
|
AZS UG |
21 |
38 |
1.81 |
128. |
Agata Olejnik
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
19 |
37 |
1.95 |
129. |
Joanna Pawlukiewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
28 |
37 |
1.32 |
130. |
Leona Jankowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
18 |
37 |
2.06 |
131. |
Angelika Kuras
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
24 |
36 |
1.50 |
132. |
Natalia Sobotka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
28 |
36 |
1.29 |
133. |
Aleksandra Kędzierska
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
25 |
36 |
1.44 |
134. |
Julia Drop
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
17 |
34 |
2.00 |
135. |
Patrycja Kaczor
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
32 |
33 |
1.03 |
136. |
Monika Buczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
26 |
33 |
1.27 |
137. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
27 |
33 |
1.22 |
138. |
Sylwia Włodarek
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
33 |
1.57 |
139. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
140. |
Klaudia Budkiewicz
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
19 |
31 |
1.63 |
141. |
Iga Walentowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
23 |
30 |
1.30 |
142. |
Agata Smoleń
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
22 |
30 |
1.36 |
143. |
Anna Todys
|
KKS Olsztyn |
25 |
29 |
1.16 |
144. |
Iwona Szarzyńska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
24 |
28 |
1.17 |
145. |
Agnieszka Ostrowska
|
AZS UG |
16 |
28 |
1.75 |
146. |
Kinga Banach
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
29 |
28 |
0.97 |
147. |
Karolina Strzelczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
19 |
27 |
1.42 |
148. |
Aleksandra Wajler
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
21 |
26 |
1.24 |
149. |
Anna Ussorowska
|
AZS UG |
25 |
26 |
1.04 |
150. |
Kinga Bączek
|
AZS UG |
28 |
25 |
0.89 |
151. |
Monika Radomska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
17 |
25 |
1.47 |
152. |
Magdalena Iwanowicz
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
25 |
25 |
1.00 |
153. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
26 |
24 |
0.92 |
154. |
Paulina Adamowicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
24 |
0.80 |
155. |
Katarzyna Smajda-Młodnicka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
24 |
24 |
1.00 |
156. |
Paulina Szymańska
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
20 |
23 |
1.15 |
157. |
Natalia Wiaderkiewicz
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
25 |
23 |
0.92 |
158. |
Paulina Olszak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
14 |
23 |
1.64 |
159. |
Joanna Rozwandowicz
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
19 |
23 |
1.21 |
160. |
Dominika Jankowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
16 |
22 |
1.38 |
161. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
24 |
22 |
0.92 |
162. |
Anna Muszyńska
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
28 |
22 |
0.79 |
163. |
Zofia Korczak-Komorowska
|
VBW Gdynia |
23 |
22 |
0.96 |
164. |
Sylwia Machowicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
165. |
Natalia Gwarda
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
21 |
21 |
1.00 |
166. |
Karolina Zduniak
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
24 |
20 |
0.83 |
167. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
31 |
20 |
0.65 |
168. |
Patrycja Wołosiuk
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
22 |
20 |
0.91 |
169. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
21 |
19 |
0.90 |
170. |
Julia Berezowska
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
30 |
19 |
0.63 |
171. |
Natalia Piestrzyńska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
16 |
19 |
1.19 |
172. |
Anna Krajewska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
173. |
Kinga Kominek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
20 |
18 |
0.90 |
174. |
Paulina Babij
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
23 |
17 |
0.74 |
175. |
Emilia Rutkowska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
28 |
17 |
0.61 |
176. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
VBW Gdynia |
21 |
17 |
0.81 |
177. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
178. |
Dominika Poleszak
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
17 |
16 |
0.94 |
179. |
Aleksandra Parzeńska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
180. |
Natalia Panufnik
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
181. |
Sandra Nowicka
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
18 |
15 |
0.83 |
182. |
Marcelina Pawlikowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
18 |
15 |
0.83 |
183. |
Katarzyna Śmietańska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
184. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
185. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
17 |
14 |
0.82 |
186. |
Anita Plucińska
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
20 |
12 |
0.60 |
187. |
Klaudia Gertchen
|
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
21 |
12 |
0.57 |
188. |
Agata Siwińska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
21 |
12 |
0.57 |
189. |
Agnieszka Feja
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
19 |
11 |
0.58 |
190. |
Karolina Stawińska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
191. |
Paulina Siudak
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
15 |
8 |
0.53 |
192. |
Celina Kwietoń
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
8 |
0.47 |
193. |
Sara Kaczmarek
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
19 |
8 |
0.42 |
194. |
Inga Surowiecka
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
14 |
7 |
0.50 |
195. |
Wiktoria Bałdyga
|
KKS Olsztyn |
17 |
7 |
0.41 |
196. |
Aleksandra Gruchot
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |
197. |
Anna Kolad
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
17 |
6 |
0.35 |
198. |
Anna Cwyl
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
18 |
6 |
0.33 |
199. |
Paulina Kalas
|
ŁKS KK Łódź |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |