1. |
Monika Jasnowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 |
61 |
2.10 |
164 |
5.66 |
37.2 |
2. |
Alicja Bednarek
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
27 |
54 |
2.00 |
137 |
5.07 |
39.4 |
3. |
Katarzyna Motyl
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 |
49 |
1.69 |
119 |
4.10 |
41.2 |
4. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
49 |
2.23 |
168 |
7.64 |
29.2 |
5. |
Elżbieta Paździerska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
47 |
2.04 |
151 |
6.57 |
31.1 |
6. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
44 |
1.83 |
124 |
5.17 |
35.5 |
7. |
Katarzyna Bednarczyk
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
23 |
42 |
1.83 |
120 |
5.22 |
35 |
8. |
Karolina Puss
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
22 |
42 |
1.91 |
143 |
6.50 |
29.4 |
9. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
29 |
41 |
1.41 |
161 |
5.55 |
25.5 |
10. |
Anna Makurat
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
24 |
37 |
1.54 |
141 |
5.88 |
26.2 |
11. |
Katarzyna Szymańska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
36 |
1.64 |
97 |
4.41 |
37.1 |
12. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
29 |
36 |
1.24 |
91 |
3.14 |
39.6 |
13. |
Kinga Piędel
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
18 |
34 |
1.89 |
128 |
7.11 |
26.6 |
14. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
26 |
32 |
1.23 |
120 |
4.62 |
26.7 |
15. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
MUKS Poznań |
19 |
32 |
1.68 |
84 |
4.42 |
38.1 |
16. |
Patrycja Jaworska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
22 |
32 |
1.45 |
109 |
4.95 |
29.4 |
17. |
Kinga Wilk
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
32 |
1.14 |
87 |
3.11 |
36.8 |
18. |
Agata Stępień
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
28 |
30 |
1.07 |
76 |
2.71 |
39.5 |
19. |
Paulina Kuras
|
AZS UG |
22 |
30 |
1.36 |
108 |
4.91 |
27.8 |
20. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
30 |
1.25 |
102 |
4.25 |
29.4 |
21. |
Agata Chaliburda
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
23 |
29 |
1.26 |
87 |
3.78 |
33.3 |
22. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
27 |
0.96 |
86 |
3.07 |
31.4 |
23. |
Aleksandra Teklińska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
22 |
27 |
1.23 |
104 |
4.73 |
26 |
24. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
27 |
1.23 |
94 |
4.27 |
28.7 |
25. |
Katarzyna Szyszko
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
26 |
1.08 |
92 |
3.83 |
28.3 |
26. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
23 |
26 |
1.13 |
105 |
4.57 |
24.8 |
27. |
Aleksandra Mysińska
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
26 |
1.08 |
84 |
3.50 |
31 |
28. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
25 |
1.14 |
94 |
4.27 |
26.6 |
29. |
Julia Berezowska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
20 |
25 |
1.25 |
95 |
4.75 |
26.3 |
30. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
25 |
1.09 |
91 |
3.96 |
27.5 |
31. |
Kaja Grygiel
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
23 |
25 |
1.09 |
72 |
3.13 |
34.7 |
32. |
Natalia Sobek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
76 |
6.91 |
31.6 |
33. |
Weronika Nowakowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
25 |
24 |
0.96 |
114 |
4.56 |
21.1 |
34. |
Marta Mistygacz
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
25 |
22 |
0.88 |
83 |
3.32 |
26.5 |
35. |
Karolina Podkańska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
22 |
1.00 |
68 |
3.09 |
32.4 |
36. |
Paulina Kuczyńska
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
21 |
21 |
1.00 |
69 |
3.29 |
30.4 |
37. |
Jolanta Nowocin
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
21 |
0.88 |
89 |
3.71 |
23.6 |
38. |
Iga Walentowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
23 |
20 |
0.87 |
71 |
3.09 |
28.2 |
39. |
Aleksandra Kędzierska
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
24 |
20 |
0.83 |
98 |
4.08 |
20.4 |
40. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
28 |
20 |
0.71 |
108 |
3.86 |
18.5 |
41. |
Kinga Demczur
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
17 |
20 |
1.18 |
66 |
3.88 |
30.3 |
42. |
Aleksandra Wajler
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
14 |
20 |
1.43 |
71 |
5.07 |
28.2 |
43. |
Agata Krygowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
20 |
0.87 |
107 |
4.65 |
18.7 |
44. |
Klaudia Babecka
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
19 |
0.79 |
78 |
3.25 |
24.4 |
45. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
19 |
0.68 |
72 |
2.57 |
26.4 |
46. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
19 |
19 |
1.00 |
66 |
3.47 |
28.8 |
47. |
Klaudia Czarnodolska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
58 |
4.14 |
32.8 |
48. |
Ewa Moc
|
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki |
22 |
19 |
0.86 |
100 |
4.55 |
19 |
49. |
Karolina Formella
|
AZS UG |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
76 |
5.43 |
25 |
50. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
AZS UG |
22 |
18 |
0.82 |
65 |
2.95 |
27.7 |
51. |
Marta Cieślicka
|
AZS UG |
24 |
18 |
0.75 |
90 |
3.75 |
20 |
52. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
18 |
18 |
1.00 |
56 |
3.11 |
32.1 |
53. |
Natalia Danych
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
24 |
17 |
0.71 |
57 |
2.38 |
29.8 |
54. |
Karina Michałek
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
21 |
17 |
0.81 |
73 |
3.48 |
23.3 |
55. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
18 |
17 |
0.94 |
76 |
4.22 |
22.4 |
56. |
Monika Maj
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
17 |
0.77 |
58 |
2.64 |
29.3 |
57. |
Klaudia Gertchen
|
MUKS Poznań |
20 |
17 |
0.85 |
49 |
2.45 |
34.7 |
58. |
Katarzyna Sobczyńska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
24 |
17 |
0.71 |
54 |
2.25 |
31.5 |
59. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
17 |
0.74 |
51 |
2.22 |
33.3 |
60. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
16 |
1.07 |
45 |
3.00 |
35.6 |
61. |
Barbara Zieniewska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
16 |
0.89 |
69 |
3.83 |
23.2 |
62. |
Jagoda Oses
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
28 |
15 |
0.54 |
71 |
2.54 |
21.1 |
63. |
Karolina Szydłowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
24 |
15 |
0.63 |
77 |
3.21 |
19.5 |
64. |
Katarzyna Śmietańska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
24 |
14 |
0.58 |
48 |
2.00 |
29.2 |
65. |
Daria Walczak
|
KWK Construction Basket 25 II Bydgoszcz |
19 |
14 |
0.74 |
51 |
2.68 |
27.5 |
66. |
Natalia Gwizdała
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
14 |
0.64 |
48 |
2.18 |
29.2 |
67. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
24 |
14 |
0.58 |
71 |
2.96 |
19.7 |
68. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
13 |
0.68 |
62 |
3.26 |
21 |
69. |
Aleksandra Makurat
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
13 |
0.68 |
57 |
3.00 |
22.8 |
70. |
Magdalena Kruszyńska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
24 |
12 |
0.50 |
49 |
2.04 |
24.5 |
71. |
Dominika Duraj
|
Pszczółka AZS UMCS II Lublin |
18 |
11 |
0.61 |
51 |
2.83 |
21.6 |
72. |
Anna Kuncewicz
|
PTS Lider Pruszków |
24 |
11 |
0.46 |
49 |
2.04 |
22.4 |
73. |
Joanna Łabuz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
22 |
10 |
0.45 |
57 |
2.59 |
17.5 |
74. |
Julia Drop
|
MUKS Poznań |
14 |
10 |
0.71 |
52 |
3.71 |
19.2 |
75. |
Julia Kućko
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
22 |
9 |
0.41 |
50 |
2.27 |
18 |
76. |
Anna Matras
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
17 |
9 |
0.53 |
47 |
2.76 |
19.1 |
77. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
8 |
0.36 |
45 |
2.05 |
17.8 |