1. |
Klaudia Sosnowska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
55590 |
10985.36 |
2. |
Aleksandra Ustowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
40 |
50924 |
10273.10 |
3. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
50867 |
10816.68 |
4. |
Daria Walczak
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
50208 |
20182.96 |
5. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
50135 |
20278.86 |
6. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
AZS UG |
28 |
49951 |
10783.96 |
7. |
Weronika Telenga
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
27 |
48766 |
10806.15 |
8. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
48718 |
20214.45 |
9. |
Agata Stępień
|
AZS UG |
28 |
48116 |
10718.43 |
10. |
Julia Bazan
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
30 |
46988 |
10566.27 |
11. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
46871 |
10673.96 |
12. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
45766 |
10989.83 |
13. |
Natalia Danych
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
44793 |
20036.05 |
14. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
44755 |
10790.20 |
15. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
44707 |
10788.28 |
16. |
Pola Dmochewicz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
44472 |
10933.57 |
17. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
26 |
44151 |
10698.12 |
18. |
Magdalena Pisera
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
44040 |
10761.60 |
19. |
Jastina Kosalewicz
|
AZS UG |
28 |
43627 |
10558.11 |
20. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
43538 |
10979.00 |
21. |
Paulina Kuras
|
AZS UG |
27 |
43107 |
10596.56 |
22. |
Anna Wińkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
27 |
42797 |
10585.07 |
23. |
Joanna Szałecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
42734 |
20034.95 |
24. |
Marta Dobrowolska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
42669 |
10855.17 |
25. |
Aleksandra Pszczolarska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
36 |
42488 |
10180.22 |
26. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
42386 |
10695.44 |
27. |
Żaneta Szczęśniak
|
AZS UG |
28 |
42030 |
10501.07 |
28. |
Marta Sztąberska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
41780 |
10899.09 |
29. |
Kinga Piędel
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
41529 |
10805.61 |
30. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
41416 |
10725.67 |
31. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
41402 |
10656.08 |
32. |
Lucyna Kęsy
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
41133 |
10713.88 |
33. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
21 |
40559 |
10931.38 |
34. |
Łucja Grzenkowicz
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
40466 |
10445.21 |
35. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
27 |
40093 |
10484.93 |
36. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
39419 |
10359.28 |
37. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
39231 |
10569.24 |
38. |
Anna Kuncewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
39166 |
10865.05 |
39. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
38853 |
10850.14 |
40. |
Marta Marcinkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
22 |
38601 |
10754.59 |
41. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
23 |
38462 |
10672.26 |
42. |
Patrycja Jastrzębska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
19 |
38446 |
20023.47 |
43. |
Angelika Kuras
|
AZS UG |
26 |
38143 |
10467.04 |
44. |
Celina Kwietoń
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
37829 |
10719.50 |
45. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
37177 |
10956.68 |
46. |
Aleksandra Kędzierska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
29 |
36956 |
10274.34 |
47. |
Agnieszka Misiek
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
36759 |
10598.22 |
48. |
Weronika Dudek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
36039 |
10638.14 |
49. |
Anita Plucińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
35949 |
10497.88 |
50. |
Aleksandra Wojtala
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
35828 |
10279.57 |
51. |
Magdalena Ratajczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
35765 |
10430.60 |
52. |
Katarzyna Szyller
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
35645 |
10273.04 |
53. |
Joanna Kobylińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
35630 |
10875.26 |
54. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
22 |
35548 |
10615.82 |
55. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
35474 |
10418.96 |
56. |
Magdalena Szulc
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
30 |
35468 |
10182.27 |
57. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
35124 |
10463.50 |
58. |
Natalia Sobotka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
34977 |
10589.86 |
59. |
Natalia Łopińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
34856 |
10834.53 |
60. |
Anna Krawiec
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
24 |
34626 |
10442.75 |
61. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
19 |
34419 |
10811.53 |
62. |
Martyna Kowalska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
35 |
34395 |
982.71 |
63. |
Marta Duda
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
33 |
34360 |
10041.21 |
64. |
Kamila Ciężadło
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
25 |
34286 |
10371.44 |
65. |
Kaciaryna Pratasewicz
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
25 |
34160 |
10366.40 |
66. |
Klaudia Rutkowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
17 |
34145 |
20008.53 |
67. |
Alicja Kościukiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
34132 |
10551.45 |
68. |
Justyna Kowalska
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
22 |
34005 |
10545.68 |
69. |
Monika Bieniek
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
28 |
33884 |
10210.14 |
70. |
Patrycja Szczecińska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 |
33696 |
10465.04 |
71. |
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
|
Arka II Gdynia |
19 |
33183 |
10746.47 |
72. |
Marta Klementowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
21 |
32768 |
10560.38 |
73. |
Aleksandra Lorenz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
32766 |
10489.36 |
74. |
Aleksandra Zięmborska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
32484 |
10546.86 |
75. |
Zuzanna Rudenko
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
27 |
32103 |
10189.00 |
76. |
Aleksandra Kaja
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
31941 |
10521.00 |
77. |
Pola Kaźmierczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
31782 |
10672.74 |
78. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
24 |
31728 |
10322.00 |
79. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
20 |
31383 |
10569.15 |
80. |
Patrycja Gałka
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
31265 |
10359.35 |
81. |
Alicja Rogozińska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
18 |
30905 |
10716.94 |
82. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
24 |
30834 |
10284.75 |
83. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
30768 |
10465.14 |
84. |
Patrycja Kaczor
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
28 |
30622 |
10093.64 |
85. |
Natalia Klimek
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
21 |
30526 |
10453.62 |
86. |
Natalia Bucyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
30499 |
10270.79 |
87. |
Katarzyna Świeżak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
19 |
30416 |
10600.84 |
88. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
30325 |
10378.41 |
89. |
Kinga Dzierbicka
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
19 |
29915 |
10574.47 |
90. |
Izabela Błajda
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
22 |
29877 |
10358.05 |
91. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
MUKS Poznań |
24 |
29582 |
10232.58 |
92. |
Kaja Wróblewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
29573 |
10408.24 |
93. |
Karolina Stawińska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
29479 |
10403.76 |
94. |
Konstancja Banucha
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
29470 |
10052.50 |
95. |
Grażyna Witkoś
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
20 |
29217 |
10460.85 |
96. |
Zuzanna Wrzesień
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
29097 |
10385.57 |
97. |
Eliza Łakoma
|
Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
28853 |
10154.12 |
98. |
Emilia Kośla
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
28847 |
10518.26 |
99. |
Natalia Feliczak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
23 |
28791 |
10251.78 |
100. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
20 |
27916 |
10395.80 |
101. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
24 |
27899 |
10162.46 |
102. |
Maria Cichy
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
20 |
27305 |
10365.25 |
103. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
27147 |
10085.88 |
104. |
Marta Wdowiuk
|
MUKS Poznań |
19 |
26992 |
10420.63 |
105. |
Wiktoria Hałubek
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
19 |
26987 |
10420.37 |
106. |
Natalia Błaszczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
25 |
26643 |
10065.72 |
107. |
Daria Kowalczyk
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
25907 |
10177.59 |
108. |
Konstancja Karaś
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
23 |
25729 |
10118.65 |
109. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
25723 |
10169.23 |
110. |
Martyna Jasiulewicz
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
26 |
25639 |
986.12 |
111. |
Aleksandra Arczewska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
24 |
25562 |
10065.08 |
112. |
Justyna Rudzka
|
Arka II Gdynia |
19 |
25493 |
10341.74 |
113. |
Kinga Potraca
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
25362 |
10152.82 |
114. |
Martyna Janusz
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
25280 |
10330.53 |
115. |
Katarzyna Pawlik
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
20 |
25055 |
10252.75 |
116. |
Weronika Piechowiak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
20 |
24868 |
10243.40 |
117. |
Kinga Bączek
|
AZS UG |
28 |
24822 |
886.50 |
118. |
Karolina Zuziak
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
27 |
24708 |
915.11 |
119. |
Paulina Pilichowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
24 |
24609 |
10025.38 |
120. |
Julia Piestrzyńska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
16 |
24419 |
10526.19 |
121. |
Natalia Popiół
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
19 |
24015 |
10263.95 |
122. |
Bożena Puter
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
23852 |
10325.11 |
123. |
Wiktoria Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
22 |
23737 |
10078.95 |
124. |
Magdalena Jabłońska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
17 |
23355 |
10373.82 |
125. |
Justyna Ogrodowska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
19 |
23342 |
10228.53 |
126. |
Wiktoria Keller
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
23203 |
10933.58 |
127. |
Marta Dymała
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
23061 |
10773.92 |
128. |
Sara Wróblewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
22940 |
10092.38 |
129. |
Ewa Kielar
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
22802 |
10085.81 |
130. |
Anna Bekasiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
14 |
22687 |
10620.50 |
131. |
Justyna Samulak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
22372 |
10016.91 |
132. |
Marta Mistygacz
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
20 |
22213 |
10110.65 |
133. |
Julia Berezowska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
22187 |
10584.79 |
134. |
Joanna Twardowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
14 |
22056 |
10575.43 |
135. |
Gabriela Piech
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
21943 |
10097.15 |
136. |
Alicja Grabska
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
15 |
21426 |
10428.40 |
137. |
Zuzanna Krupa
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
18 |
21134 |
10174.11 |
138. |
Monika Skrzecz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
13 |
21072 |
10620.92 |
139. |
Klaudia Kucharska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
20932 |
910.09 |
140. |
Nicola Obrodzka
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
18 |
20807 |
10155.94 |
141. |
Edyta Faleńczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
17 |
20717 |
10218.65 |
142. |
Kamila Cicha
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
15 |
20256 |
10350.40 |
143. |
Klaudia Dudek
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
20217 |
10010.85 |
144. |
Ewa Canert
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
23 |
20148 |
876.00 |
145. |
Alicja Płotka
|
Arka II Gdynia |
21 |
20121 |
958.14 |
146. |
Patrycja Krzyszczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
21 |
20065 |
955.48 |
147. |
Katarzyna Szpera
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
20 |
19874 |
993.70 |
148. |
Kinga Banach
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
21 |
19764 |
941.14 |
149. |
Kamila Borkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
19634 |
10308.93 |
150. |
Wiktoria Wierzbicka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
21 |
19546 |
930.76 |
151. |
Natalia Rusińska
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
19302 |
10072.33 |
152. |
Ida Wiśniewska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
19104 |
955.20 |
153. |
Katarzyna Chodkowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
17 |
18855 |
10109.12 |
154. |
Aleksandra Piasecka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
19 |
18770 |
987.89 |
155. |
Karolina Wilk
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
19 |
18745 |
986.58 |
156. |
Patrycja Kirsz
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
18585 |
885.00 |
157. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
12 |
18529 |
10544.08 |
158. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
14 |
18475 |
10319.64 |
159. |
Klaudia Kozłowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
18334 |
964.95 |
160. |
Julia Myszkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
17 |
18056 |
10062.12 |
161. |
Ilona Płaczkiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
20 |
17845 |
892.25 |
162. |
Syanne Mohamed
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
17735 |
10108.44 |
163. |
Alicja Franckowiak
|
Tęcza Leszno |
16 |
17727 |
10107.94 |
164. |
Aleksandra Brambor
|
Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
17534 |
762.35 |
165. |
Natalia Gwizdała
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
12 |
17461 |
10455.08 |
166. |
Agnieszka Feja
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
17399 |
10023.47 |
167. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
23 |
17387 |
755.96 |
168. |
Karolina Kupczyk
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
17143 |
10318.69 |
169. |
Anna Górska
|
AZS UG |
25 |
17130 |
685.20 |
170. |
Ewelina Śmiałek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
16940 |
10411.67 |
171. |
Marlena Jurzica
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
16 |
16820 |
10051.25 |
172. |
Sonia Frojdenfal
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
21 |
16630 |
791.90 |
173. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
16458 |
10496.18 |
174. |
Monika Ziobro
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
16370 |
818.50 |
175. |
Anna Adamczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
16308 |
10019.25 |
176. |
Natalia Ławicka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
16209 |
10013.06 |
177. |
Agnieszka Myślak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
20 |
16099 |
804.95 |
178. |
Alicja Żytkowska
|
Arka II Gdynia |
19 |
16056 |
845.05 |
179. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
15467 |
10189.77 |
180. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
15198 |
10381.64 |
181. |
Sylwia Bujniak
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
14971 |
10361.00 |
182. |
Marta Stawicka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
16 |
14855 |
928.44 |
183. |
Angelika Stefan
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
14547 |
855.71 |
184. |
Wiktoria Skuzińska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
14199 |
645.41 |
185. |
Karolina Formella
|
AZS UG |
15 |
14145 |
943.00 |
186. |
Angelika Ostasiewicz
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
17 |
13946 |
820.35 |
187. |
Alicja Kopiec
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
23 |
13910 |
604.78 |
188. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
13881 |
10067.77 |
189. |
Aleksandra Owca
|
Good Lood AZS PK Kraków |
18 |
13676 |
759.78 |
190. |
Zuzanna Klugmann
|
Arka II Gdynia |
16 |
12908 |
806.75 |
191. |
Agata Majka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
21 |
12671 |
603.38 |
192. |
Maja Haponik
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
11858 |
912.15 |
193. |
Marta Kulak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
13 |
11379 |
875.31 |
194. |
Weronika Karpiszuk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
21 |
11136 |
530.29 |
195. |
Agata Straszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
11056 |
737.07 |
196. |
Laura Cichy
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
11015 |
611.94 |
197. |
Martyna Boniecka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
17 |
10937 |
643.35 |
198. |
Wiktoria Boks
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
16 |
10894 |
680.88 |
199. |
Katarzyna Śmietańska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
10770 |
979.09 |
200. |
Laura Dubaj
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp., Enea AZS AJP III Gorzów Wlkp. |
18 |
10336 |
574.22 |
201. |
Weronika Jarecka
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
9908 |
900.73 |
202. |
Katarzyna Krajewska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
20 |
9753 |
487.65 |
203. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
9569 |
869.91 |
204. |
Karolina Strzelczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
11 |
9400 |
854.55 |
205. |
Wiktoria Bałdyga
|
KKS Olsztyn |
21 |
9390 |
447.14 |
206. |
Kamila Żukowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
9049 |
411.32 |
207. |
Aleksandra Pląsek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
17 |
8946 |
526.24 |
208. |
Aleksandra Zmierczak
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
13 |
8837 |
679.77 |
209. |
Aleksandra Olęcka
|
Politechnika Gdańska II |
12 |
8542 |
711.83 |
210. |
Wiktoria Kozłowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
15 |
8396 |
559.73 |
211. |
Agnieszka Ostrowska
|
AZS UG |
17 |
8262 |
486.00 |
212. |
Kamila Płatek
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
15 |
7874 |
524.93 |
213. |
Paulina Hnida
|
Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
14 |
7839 |
559.93 |
214. |
Olga Jędrzejczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
7563 |
687.55 |
215. |
Karolina Zaborska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
16 |
6874 |
429.63 |
216. |
Monika Zdrada
|
KKS Olsztyn |
13 |
6857 |
527.46 |
217. |
Dominika Paczóska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
16 |
6642 |
415.13 |
218. |
Joanna Rudenko
|
SKK Polonia Warszawa |
13 |
6593 |
507.15 |
219. |
Olga Lemańska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
6483 |
432.20 |
220. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
14 |
6012 |
429.43 |
221. |
Dominika Szczygieł
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
12 |
5915 |
492.92 |
222. |
Sylwia Wojtylas
|
KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
15 |
5435 |
362.33 |
223. |
Gabriela Targosz
|
Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
3499 |
249.93 |
224. |
Julia Matuszewska
|
Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
3150 |
225.00 |