Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Iga Walentowska Pompax Tęcza Leszno 18 375 20.83
2. Anna Kudelska AZS Umed Widzew Łódź 18 349 19.39
3. Natalia Popiół AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 18 306 17.00
4. Aleksandra Zięmborska MUKS Poznań 18 300 16.67
5. Magdalena Grzelak Grot Lauer Pabianice 18 293 16.28
6. Weronika Preihs AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 292 16.22
7. Jagoda Oses Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 18 291 16.17
8. Klaudia Sosnowska SKK Polonia Warszawa 18 287 15.94
9. Joanna Chełchowska KKS Olsztyn 18 276 15.33
10. Natalia Danych Grot Lauer Pabianice 18 265 14.72
11. Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak Top Market MKS Pruszków 18 265 14.72
12. Wiktoria Stępień AZS Umed Widzew Łódź 18 264 14.67
13. Weronika Woźniak MUKS Poznań 18 260 14.44
14. Agata Stępień AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 18 251 13.94
15. Ewelina Gala Grot Lauer Pabianice 16 244 15.25
16. Anna Krawiec Contimax MOSiR Bochnia 18 241 13.39
17. Alicja Jarząb UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 18 228 12.67
18. Aleksandra Żukowska Lider Swarzędz 18 225 12.50
19. Natalia Gzinka AZS Umed Widzew Łódź 18 222 12.33
20. Katarzyna Kocaj AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 18 217 12.06
21. Alicja Wawrzyniak KKS Olsztyn 18 216 12.00
22. Marzena Marciniak Top Market MKS Pruszków 18 213 11.83
23. Joanna Kobylińska Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 15 211 14.07
24. Ksenia Woźniak KKS Olsztyn 17 210 12.35
25. Lucyna Kotonowicz Mon-Pol Płock 18 209 11.61
26. Marta Urbaniak Lider Swarzędz 15 205 13.67
27. Martyna Leszczyńska SKK Polonia Warszawa 18 196 10.89
28. Martyna Pióro Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 18 193 10.72
29. Katarzyna Szyller Top Market MKS Pruszków 18 193 10.72
30. Martyna Kotula Lider Swarzędz 17 190 11.18
31. Patrycja Kaczor Mon-Pol Płock 18 187 10.39
32. Aleksandra Kuczyńska Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 16 184 11.50
33. Zuzanna Rudenko SMS PZKosz Łomianki 17 178 10.47
34. Magdalena Wojdalska Lider Swarzędz 13 177 13.62
35. Justyna Hołtyn Pompax Tęcza Leszno 18 176 9.78
36. Małgorzata Koralewska Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 18 174 9.67
37. Aleksandra Iwaniuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 18 172 9.56
38. Wiktoria Kuczyńska Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 16 172 10.75
39. Aleksandra Łata Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 10 172 17.20
40. Alicja Grabska Pompax Tęcza Leszno 12 171 14.25
41. Natalia Ławicka AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 18 170 9.44
42. Anna Pawłowska SKK Polonia Warszawa 14 169 12.07
43. Kinga Dzierbicka AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 168 9.33
44. Magdalena Ruta AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 17 162 9.53
45. Magdalena Szkop Mon-Pol Płock 18 161 8.94
46. Klaudia Wnorowska Wisła CanPack Kraków 15 160 10.67
47. Monika Malinowska Contimax MOSiR Bochnia 18 159 8.83
48. Pola Dmochewicz Top Market MKS Pruszków 15 158 10.53
49. Paulina Pilichowska Mon-Pol Płock 18 156 8.67
50. Magdalena Puter Contimax MOSiR Bochnia 17 156 9.18
51. Katarzyna Świeżak AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 16 154 9.63
52. Natalia Żukowska KKS Olsztyn 18 154 8.56
53. Katarzyna Jaworska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 13 152 11.69
54. Aleksandra Dziwińska Grot Lauer Pabianice 18 152 8.44
55. Anita Plucińska Mon-Pol Płock 18 151 8.39
56. Anna Kuncewicz Top Market MKS Pruszków 13 151 11.62
57. Aleksandra Zmierczak Politechnika Gdańska II 16 149 9.31
58. Julia Natkaniec Contimax MOSiR Bochnia 16 146 9.13
59. Aleksandra Kaja AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 16 144 9.00
60. Eliza Łakoma MUKS Poznań 18 139 7.72
61. Weronika Papiernik MUKS Poznań 18 138 7.67
62. Kinga Bączek AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 16 134 8.38
63. Izabela Zdrodowska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 17 133 7.82
64. Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka Top Market MKS Pruszków 11 132 12.00
65. Angelika Kuras AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 17 129 7.59
66. Aleksandra Arczewska Pompax Tęcza Leszno 16 128 8.00
67. Wiktoria Stasiak SMS PZKosz Łomianki 17 128 7.53
68. Milena Krzyżaniak AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 16 127 7.94
69. Natalia Bucyk SKK Polonia Warszawa 16 127 7.94
70. Weronika Dudek Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 16 125 7.81
71. Karolina Giżyńska KKS Olsztyn 18 125 6.94
72. Dominika Paczóska Mon-Pol Płock 18 124 6.89
73. Karina Szczurewska AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 9 121 13.44
74. Agata Rafałowicz AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 13 121 9.31
75. Jolanta Wichłacz KKS Olsztyn 17 119 7.00
76. Paulina Kuras MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 14 119 8.50
77. Justyna Kowalska SKK Polonia Warszawa 18 118 6.56
78. Marta Sztąberska KKS Olsztyn 16 118 7.38
79. Agata Siwińska Lider Swarzędz 17 117 6.88
80. Aleksandra Jojczyk Wisła CanPack Kraków 17 115 6.76
81. Małgorzata Zuchora AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 9 113 12.56
82. Aleksandra Kędzierska SKK Polonia Warszawa 17 113 6.65
83. Karolina Dżochowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 113 6.65
84. Alicja Szloser MUKS Poznań 12 113 9.42
85. Marta Masłowska MUKS Poznań 18 113 6.28
86. Emilia Jabłońska Politechnika Gdańska II 15 112 7.47
87. Maja Pietrzak Pompax Tęcza Leszno 17 111 6.53
88. Aleksandra Olęcka Politechnika Gdańska II 15 111 7.40
89. Alicja Kopiec AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 18 110 6.11
90. Magdalena Ratajczak MUKS Poznań 17 108 6.35
91. Natalia Łopińska Grot Lauer Pabianice 14 107 7.64
92. Marta Mistygacz SKK Polonia Warszawa 15 107 7.13
93. Anna Przyszlak AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 18 107 5.94
94. Oliwia Trzymkowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 18 106 5.89
95. Martyna Pająk Wisła CanPack Kraków 15 106 7.07
96. Wiktoria Maślanka MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 17 105 6.18
97. Natalia Mazur Contimax MOSiR Bochnia 17 103 6.06
98. Paulina Kuczyńska Top Market MKS Pruszków 18 102 5.67
99. Wiktoria Jastrzębska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 18 101 5.61
100. Agnieszka Krzywoń AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 18 99 5.50
101. Karolina Wilk Contimax MOSiR Bochnia 10 99 9.90
102. Wiktoria Skrzypczak Pompax Tęcza Leszno 18 99 5.50
103. Wiktoria Rzeźnik AZS Umed Widzew Łódź 18 97 5.39
104. Karolina Matkowska Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 12 96 8.00
105. Natalia Błaszczak Mon-Pol Płock 18 95 5.28
106. Ewelina Śmiałek Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 15 92 6.13
107. Emilia Bołbot UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 17 91 5.35
108. Emilia Cepuchowicz Wisła CanPack Kraków 18 91 5.06
109. Natalia Donica UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 18 90 5.00
110. Aleksandra Welenc MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 17 89 5.24
111. Jagoda Bandoch AZS Umed Widzew Łódź 17 89 5.24
112. Natalia Juskowiak MUKS Poznań 18 89 4.94
113. Dominika Ullmann Politechnika Gdańska II 10 88 8.80
114. Julia Myszkowska SMS PZKosz Łomianki 11 88 8.00
115. Kamila Płatek AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 88 4.89
116. Wiktoria Flaszak Lider Swarzędz 18 86 4.78
117. Aleksandra Zając SMS PZKosz Łomianki 18 85 4.72
118. Patrycja Rogalska Wisła CanPack Kraków 13 85 6.54
119. Aleksandra Lorenz Grot Lauer Pabianice 14 84 6.00
120. Aleksandra Mitrowska SMS PZKosz Łomianki 12 83 6.92
121. Klaudia Węcłaś SMS PZKosz Łomianki 15 82 5.47
122. Julia Fortuna Contimax MOSiR Bochnia 18 82 4.56
123. Oliwia Węglarz Politechnika Gdańska II 15 82 5.47
124. Zuzanna Krupa Politechnika Gdańska II 11 81 7.36
125. Sonia Frojdenfal Top Market MKS Pruszków 18 74 4.11
126. Julita Michniewicz Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 16 72 4.50
127. Martyna Gajoch Wisła CanPack Kraków 15 72 4.80
128. Karolina Ułan SMS PZKosz Łomianki 11 71 6.45
129. Ewa Canert Mon-Pol Płock 16 70 4.38
130. Kaja Grygiel Top Market MKS Pruszków 18 70 3.89
131. Kornelia Bukowczan Wisła CanPack Kraków 17 70 4.12
132. Sandra Straszak Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 13 70 5.38
133. Aleksandra Rok UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 18 70 3.89
134. Daria Walczak Mon-Pol Płock 14 67 4.79
135. Gabriela Lebiecka Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 14 67 4.79
136. Karolina Zaborska Top Market MKS Pruszków 12 66 5.50
137. Karolina Kozera Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 18 65 3.61
138. Daria Ryzińska Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 15 65 4.33
139. Paulina Hantys Lider Swarzędz 14 64 4.57
140. Nicola Batura MUKS Poznań 18 63 3.50
141. Daria Trębowicz Politechnika Gdańska II 13 62 4.77
142. Pola Kaźmierczak Grot Lauer Pabianice 13 61 4.69
143. Magdalena Dźwilewska Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 18 61 3.39
144. Żaneta Szczęśniak AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 10 61 6.10
145. Weronika Mazur AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 18 61 3.39
146. Karolina Olszewska SKK Polonia Warszawa 12 60 5.00
147. Kinga Stasinowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 15 60 4.00
148. Klaudia Gołębiewska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 18 60 3.33
149. Nicola Obrodzka SMS PZKosz Łomianki 12 60 5.00
150. Maja Haponik AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 17 59 3.47
151. Anna Adamczyk Politechnika Gdańska II 15 58 3.87
152. Maja Kozłowska Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 13 55 4.23
153. Gabriela Rak Contimax MOSiR Bochnia 17 54 3.18
154. Agnieszka Gromadzińska KKS Olsztyn 15 51 3.40
155. Wiktoria Boks SMS PZKosz Łomianki 16 50 3.13
156. Melanie Korandji Politechnika Gdańska II 15 48 3.20
157. Monika Ziobro AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 16 47 2.94
158. Julia Cieśla Wisła CanPack Kraków 16 47 2.94
159. Aleksandra Dec MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 17 47 2.76
160. Aleksandra Mońko Mon-Pol Płock 10 47 4.70
161. Martyna Kurkowiak Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. 14 47 3.36
162. Vittoria Conte SMS PZKosz Łomianki 13 45 3.46
163. Sara Marczyk Contimax MOSiR Bochnia 14 43 3.07
164. Magdalena Matrac Wisła CanPack Kraków 18 43 2.39
165. Zuzanna Piwkowska AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 14 41 2.93
166. Nadia Makowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 9 40 4.44
167. Patrycja Kirsz Grot Lauer Pabianice 16 40 2.50
168. Martyna Boniecka Grot Lauer Pabianice 12 39 3.25
169. Julia Wilbik Politechnika Gdańska II 12 39 3.25
170. Martyna Kozik SMS PZKosz Łomianki 14 39 2.79
171. Kinga Potraca Lider Swarzędz 17 39 2.29
172. Zuzanna Urban Lider Swarzędz 17 39 2.29
173. Joanna Rudenko SKK Polonia Warszawa 9 37 4.11
174. Aleksandra Pląsek SKK Polonia Warszawa 13 36 2.77
175. Aleksandra Szostakiewicz AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 16 36 2.25
176. Weronika Karpiszuk MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 17 36 2.12
177. Wiktoria Plackowska Lider Swarzędz 16 32 2.00
178. Martyna Urbaniak Lider Swarzędz 13 32 2.46
179. Wiktoria Raczyńska Pompax Tęcza Leszno 13 30 2.31
180. Aneta Rola AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków 10 30 3.00
181. Weronika Woźna Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 16 28 1.75
182. Gabriela Targosz Pompax Tęcza Leszno 18 28 1.56
183. Klaudia Dudek Grot Lauer Pabianice 13 27 2.08
184. Julia Owca Wisła CanPack Kraków 15 25 1.67
185. Julia Hatalska Wisła CanPack Kraków 12 25 2.08
186. Daria Gebert Politechnika Gdańska II 11 24 2.18
187. Zuzanna Bałdyga KKS Olsztyn 10 23 2.30
188. Alicja Janczak SKK Polonia Warszawa 10 23 2.30
189. Ida Wiśniewska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12 21 1.75
190. Oliwia Flaszak Lider Swarzędz 11 20 1.82
191. Kamila Nawrocka Grot Lauer Pabianice 12 20 1.67
192. Karolina Zieniewska MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podlaski 11 20 1.82
193. Wiktoria Piotrowska MUKS Poznań 12 19 1.58
194. Kornelia Ignerska MUKS Poznań 12 19 1.58
195. Michalina Walczak SMS PZKosz Łomianki 13 18 1.38
196. Maja Stachura Contimax MOSiR Bochnia 9 17 1.89
197. Alicja Franckowiak Pompax Tęcza Leszno 15 17 1.13
198. Wiktoria Michalik Wisła CanPack Kraków 13 16 1.23
199. Aleksandra Kozłowska Wisła CanPack Kraków 9 16 1.78
200. Barbara Bławat AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 10 16 1.60
201. Julia Schadach AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 9 15 1.67
202. Monika Morgiel Dijo Maximus GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 11 14 1.27
203. Aleksandra Brambor Pompax Tęcza Leszno 11 13 1.18
204. Anna Górska Politechnika Gdańska II 12 12 1.00
205. Izabela Birkos KKS Olsztyn 15 11 0.73
206. Wiktoria Ozga AZS Umed Widzew Łódź 13 10 0.77
207. Paulina Hnida UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 12 8 0.67
208. Magdalena Jabłońska Top Market MKS Pruszków 11 8 0.73
209. Ewelina Kitkowska KKS Olsztyn 11 6 0.55
210. Julia Matuszewska Pompax Tęcza Leszno 12 6 0.50
211. Paulina Kuczyk Pompax Tęcza Leszno 12 3 0.25
212. Martyna Przeradzka KKS Olsztyn 9 0 0.00
213. Magda Rapucha AZS Umed Widzew Łódź 12 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz