Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maksymilian Bar CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 6 206 34.33
2. Karol Ledochowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET 15 7 195 27.86
3. Marcin Paterek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 7 145 20.71
4. Mateusz Olech Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET 15 7 144 20.57
5. Jakub Szafranek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 6 125 20.83
6. Mateusz Rajchert AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 5 114 22.80
7. Bruno Chalicki Hensfort POSIR Przemyśl 6 106 17.67
8. Łukasz Krzek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 7 103 14.71
9. Dominik Jabłoński Hensfort POSIR Przemyśl 8 94 11.75
10. Nikodem Jaźwa Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 6 91 15.17
11. Adrian Kijanka Hensfort POSIR Przemyśl 8 86 10.75
12. Maciej Paterek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 7 84 12.00
13. Wojciech Baran ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 82 13.67
14. Mateusz Barszczak Hensfort POSIR Przemyśl 8 78 9.75
15. Tymoteusz Skafiriak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET 15 7 75 10.71
16. Kacper Kędra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 71 11.83
17. Eryk Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 7 61 8.71
18. Adrian Nycz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 6 56 9.33
19. Jakub Białek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 6 56 9.33
20. Constantino Mak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET 15 7 53 7.57
21. Kuba Skoczółek AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 5 52 10.40
22. Kacper Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 6 48 8.00
23. Nikodem Zioło Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET 15 7 48 6.86
24. Hubert Janik CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 3 47 15.67
25. Szymon Frańczak Hensfort POSIR Przemyśl 7 47 6.71
26. Filip Olejarz Hensfort POSIR Przemyśl 8 45 5.63
27. Szymon Trzeciakiewicz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 6 42 7.00
28. Mateusz Firlit Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 6 41 6.83
29. Krystian Kubiak AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 7 41 5.86
30. Adam Dąbrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 7 35 5.00
31. Maciej Czajka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 29 5.80
32. Jakub Kawalec ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 7 29 4.14
33. Mateusz Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 4 22 5.50
34. Paweł Żukowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 8 21 2.63
35. Franciszek Kaczyński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 6 17 2.83
36. Filip Szul Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 6 16 2.67
37. Wiktor Ignatowski Hensfort POSIR Przemyśl 6 14 2.33
38. Miłosz Szul Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 4 14 3.50
39. Eryk Trojan Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 3 13 4.33
40. Dawid Walciszewski Hensfort POSIR Przemyśl 5 12 2.40
41. Maksym Kołodziejczyk CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 4 10 2.50
42. Mikołaj Różański ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 10 2.00
43. Filip Kotzian AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 7 8 1.14
44. Piotr Rodzeń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 6 8 1.33
45. Adrian Kalinowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET 15 7 8 1.14
46. Tymoteusz Liweń Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET 15 7 7 1.00
47. Jeremiasz Jurek Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 5 7 1.40
48. Karol Tyliński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET 15 6 7 1.17
49. Karol Bożek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 6 1.20
50. Kacper Łabinowicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET 15 4 6 1.50
51. Kamil Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 5 1.00
52. Szymon Jabłoński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET 15 5 5 1.00
53. Adam Kuźniar Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 6 4 0.67
54. Tomasz Baran CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 3 4 1.33
55. Jan Krygowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 4 2 0.50
56. Jan Ruszała AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 7 2 0.29
57. Filip Zaworski Hensfort POSIR Przemyśl 4 2 0.50
58. Maciej Guzek AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 4 2 0.50
59. Jakub Siuzdak Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 5 2 0.40
60. Filip Świętoniowski Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 3 1 0.33
61. Oskar Kubiak AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 4 0 0.00
62. Mateusz Gamulczak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET 15 4 0 0.00
63. Cyprian Góral Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 3 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz