1. |
Kinga Oczak
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
12 |
32 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Wiktoria Janusz
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Milena Majuch
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Milena Styś
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Julia Owoc
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Julia Ulman
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Izabela Kołacz
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Daria Słaby
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Amelia Smykla
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Amelia Wesołowska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
11 |
23 |
2.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Martyna Pałka
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
12 |
22 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Julia Ogorzały
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Hanna Michałeczko
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Natalia Pyrcz
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Aleksandra Kilian
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Maja Sakra
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Kinga Kluk
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Malwina Świąntek
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Amelia Ciba
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Julia Pociecha
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Joanna Kozak
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Joanna Niemczak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Maja Korolczuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Amelia Tarka
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Daria Paruch
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Kamila Wawro
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Wiktoria Faryj
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Aleksandra Mirosław
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Nikola Przybylska
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Bianka Góra
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
12 |
11 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Alicja Paruch
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Julia Balawejder
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
11 |
10 |
0.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Patrycja Maśnik
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Monika Kawa
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Antonina Wasecka
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Karolina Rokosz
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Wiktoria Jędrejko
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Julia Sajda
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Daria Stanisławek
|
BSK Kadet I Biała Podlaska |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Marcela Żywicka
|
BSK Kadet I Biała Podlaska |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Anita Kuniewicz
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Wiktoria Dyś
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Patrycja Podlesiecka
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Alicja Szwedo
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Daria Jakubczyk
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Kinga Rękas
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Nikola Tymoszuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Kleopatra Dżochowska
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Martyna Korwin
|
BSK Kadet I Biała Podlaska |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Sabina Wilk
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Natalia Grabowska
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Angelika Wenc
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Marie - Ange Dehimi
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Amelia Gorczyca
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Nikola Pogorzelska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Żaklina Góra
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Martyna Wawryniuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Gabriela Olender
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Milena Cypcar
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Wiktoria Smusz
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Wiktoria Kempa
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Brygida Jakubczyk
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Gabriela Oleksak
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Roksana Młyńska
|
BSK Kadet I Biała Podlaska |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Klaudia Oberc
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Zofia Jaworzyńska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Maria Niemczak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Aleksandra Inglot
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Angelika Straszewska
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola (PK) |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Natalia Szymko
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Urszula Wilk
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Beata Gajda
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Zuzanna Waszczuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Julia Zawadzka
|
BSK Kadet I Biała Podlaska |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Oliwia Seweryn
|
BSK Kadet I Biała Podlaska |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Oliwia Frączek
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Joanna Jaroszewska
|
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Zuzanna Szpecht
|
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Klaudia Waszczuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Natalia Kiełkowicz
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Patrycja Stępień
|
MKKS "SIARKA" TARNOBRZEG PK |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Julia Kalinowska
|
BSK Kadet I Biała Podlaska |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Amelia Kaszowska
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Izabela Ochnik
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Ewa Zawadzka
|
BSK Kadet I Biała Podlaska |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Natalia Kuźmiuk
|
ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Wiktoria Kiszka
|
SPZ WJM Błażowa |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Martyna Zubkowicz
|
BSK Kadet I Biała Podlaska |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Maja Reizer
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |