1. |
Paweł Nieradko
|
UKS Piątka I Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Jakub Rodak
|
UKS Piątka I Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Maciej Rodak
|
UKS Piątka I Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Marcel Knap
|
UKS Piątka I Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Wojciech Kosiuk
|
UKS Piątka I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Kacper Bąska
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
16 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Patryk Hałka
|
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
16 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Tobiasz Podleśny
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
12 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Michał Wojciechowski
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
13 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Łukasz Argasiński
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Jakub Leja
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Hubert Baranowski
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Wiktor Szponar
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Michał Grądzki
|
UKS Piątka I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Jakub Łódź-Śmigielski
|
UKS Piątka I Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Maciej Ficek
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
9 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Szymon Jurkiewicz
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
10 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Jakub Marko
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
12 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Wiktor Strama
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
11 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Marcin Wiśniowski
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
7 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Miłosz Zając
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
11 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Eryk Biegaj
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Marceli Jach
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Łukasz Kupliński
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Tymoteusz Sobala
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Jakub Wielgos
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Kamil Gryta
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Maciej Zdolski
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Mateusz Zdyb
|
UKS Piątka I Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Jakub Chmielowiec
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Filip Izdebski
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Kacper Żuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Bartosz Stelmasiewicz
|
UKS Piątka I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Karol Świderski
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Piotr Dryżałowski
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
5 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Szymon Siembida
|
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
16 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Michał Soból
|
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
16 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Jan Kotulski
|
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
15 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Jakub Iskra
|
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
15 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Kacper Kępa
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Michał Drewniak
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Bartosz Szypuła
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Jan Dudek
|
UKS Piątka I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Konrad Jarosz
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
5 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Oliwier Bona
|
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
16 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Jakub Patrzyk
|
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
13 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Michał Nemś
|
UKS Piątka I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Szymon Kłyszewski
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Szymon Magdziak
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Jakub Gontarz
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Jakub Andreasik
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Michał Godawski
|
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
11 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Mateusz Grochowina
|
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
12 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Filip Ogonowski
|
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
15 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Paweł Federkiewicz
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Norbert Hanf
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Filip Lasko
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Szymon Szaganiec
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
5 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Krzysztof Warchoł
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Maksymilian Zieliński
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Maciej Denisiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Bartłomiej Filipiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Rafał Kościuczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Adrian Kowalczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Filip Maliszewski
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Maciej Najdyhor
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Mateusz Trocewicz
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Konrad Ogórek
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Sebastian Nikoniuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Przemysław Rosiak
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Filip Golecki
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Aleksy Janiec
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
13 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Maciej Kurzyński
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
12 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Piotr Niezgoda
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
13 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Bartosz Paruch
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
15 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Igor Rokosz
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
15 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Jakub Saramak
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
12 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Dawid Barciński
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
11 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Maciej Noga
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
9 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Kacper Chmura
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Maciej Gancarz
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
16 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Paweł Greń
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Paweł Hudycz
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Fabian Niemczyk
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Kamil Wlazło
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Łukasz Kanior
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Adam Dudziak
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Maciej Ataman
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Sebastian Koryl
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Dominik Brodowski
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
8 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Filip Kornek
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Dominik Nicałek
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Dawid Stręciwilk
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Igor Łuc
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
13 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Michał Maciejewski
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
14 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Mateusz Szelągowski
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
15 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Grzegorz Wolański
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
13 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Mikołaj Borówka
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Jakub Długosz
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Piotr Jakubczuk
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Rafał Śmigielski
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Dominik Typiak
|
Kuźnia Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
11 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Jakub Jurzyk
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
12 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Michał Kucharczyk
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
8 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Kacper Słowik
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
8 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Gabriel Puch
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Maciej Kilian
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Kacper Bielak
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Aleksander Jadaś
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Mateusz Chęć
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Wojciech Wójtowicz
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Kamil Dziewa
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Maciej Flisiak
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Kacper Gajda
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
16 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Mateusz Mazurkiewicz
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Maciej Pielaszkiewicz
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Michał Skałecki
|
UKS Piątka II Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |