1. |
Michał Kierlewicz
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
30 |
101 |
3.37 |
2. |
Tomasz Zych
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
26 |
86 |
3.31 |
3. |
Karol Kamiński
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
28 |
90 |
3.21 |
4. |
Bartosz Wróbel
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
108 |
3.18 |
5. |
Adrian Kordalski
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
40 |
126 |
3.15 |
6. |
Marcin Flieger
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
24 |
67 |
2.79 |
7. |
Jakub Krawczyk
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
30 |
82 |
2.73 |
8. |
January Sobczak
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
34 |
91 |
2.68 |
9. |
Jan Grzeliński
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
34 |
89 |
2.62 |
10. |
Grzegorz Małecki
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
19 |
47 |
2.47 |
11. |
Jakub Koelner
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
29 |
71 |
2.45 |
12. |
Patryk Gospodarek
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
30 |
71 |
2.37 |
13. |
Marcin Salamonik
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
30 |
70 |
2.33 |
14. |
Michał Jędrzejewski
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
31 |
72 |
2.32 |
15. |
Iwan Wasyl
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
28 |
65 |
2.32 |
16. |
Norbert Kulon
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
42 |
97 |
2.31 |
17. |
Kamil Zywert
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
40 |
91 |
2.28 |
18. |
Rafał Król
|
SKK Siedlce |
33 |
74 |
2.24 |
19. |
Arkadiusz Kobus
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
32 |
68 |
2.13 |
20. |
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
32 |
68 |
2.13 |
21. |
Damian Janiak
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
28 |
59 |
2.11 |
22. |
Marcin Pławucki
|
SKK Siedlce |
33 |
69 |
2.09 |
23. |
Aleksander Dziewa
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
39 |
81 |
2.08 |
24. |
Wojciech Pisarczyk
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
30 |
62 |
2.07 |
25. |
Jakub Stanios
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
32 |
65 |
2.03 |
26. |
Damian Cechniak
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
41 |
82 |
2.00 |
27. |
Wojciech Jakubiak
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
35 |
69 |
1.97 |
28. |
Konrad Mamcarczyk
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
67 |
1.97 |
29. |
Nikodem Sirijatowicz
|
SKK Siedlce |
28 |
55 |
1.96 |
30. |
Dawid Zaguła
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
26 |
51 |
1.96 |
31. |
Bartosz Jankowski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
21 |
40 |
1.90 |
32. |
Daniel Grujić
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
64 |
1.88 |
33. |
Piotr Wieloch
|
GKS Tychy |
33 |
62 |
1.88 |
34. |
Marcin Nowakowski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
41 |
77 |
1.88 |
35. |
Jakub Zalewski
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
62 |
1.82 |
36. |
Bartłomiej Podworski
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
62 |
1.82 |
37. |
Jakub Fiszer
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
30 |
54 |
1.80 |
38. |
Paweł Śpica
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
39 |
69 |
1.77 |
39. |
Michał Jankowski
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
60 |
1.76 |
40. |
Tomasz Deja
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
20 |
35 |
1.75 |
41. |
Łukasz Bodych
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
59 |
1.74 |
42. |
Kamil Chanas
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
52 |
1.73 |
43. |
Krzysztof Spała
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
34 |
58 |
1.71 |
44. |
Artur Włodarczyk
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
27 |
46 |
1.70 |
45. |
Marcin Wróbel
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
56 |
1.70 |
46. |
Tomasz Prostak
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
29 |
49 |
1.69 |
47. |
Mikołaj Stopierzyński
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
29 |
49 |
1.69 |
48. |
Wojciech Szpyrka
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
28 |
47 |
1.68 |
49. |
Hubert Kruszczyński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
34 |
57 |
1.68 |
50. |
Rafał Glapiński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
55 |
1.67 |
51. |
Tomasz Smorawiński
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
27 |
45 |
1.67 |
52. |
Bartosz Majewski
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
34 |
56 |
1.65 |
53. |
Szymon Szymański
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
26 |
42 |
1.62 |
54. |
Maciej Koperski
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
28 |
45 |
1.61 |
55. |
Mikołaj Motel
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
34 |
54 |
1.59 |
56. |
Łukasz Frąckiewicz
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
40 |
63 |
1.58 |
57. |
Adrian Suliński
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
22 |
34 |
1.55 |
58. |
Mateusz Szwed
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
28 |
43 |
1.54 |
59. |
Marcin Sroka
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
30 |
46 |
1.53 |
60. |
Dominik Rutkowski
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
34 |
52 |
1.53 |
61. |
Jakub Musiał
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
40 |
61 |
1.53 |
62. |
Przemysław Tradecki
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
33 |
50 |
1.52 |
63. |
Rafał Kulikowski
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
61 |
1.49 |
64. |
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
25 |
37 |
1.48 |
65. |
Michał Sadło
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
50 |
1.47 |
66. |
Damian Szymczak
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
50 |
1.47 |
67. |
Karol Kutta
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
68. |
Robert Skibniewski
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
39 |
57 |
1.46 |
69. |
Patryk Pełka
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
39 |
57 |
1.46 |
70. |
Robert Cetnar
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
33 |
48 |
1.45 |
71. |
Bartosz Ciechociński
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
34 |
48 |
1.41 |
72. |
Łukasz Ratajczak
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
32 |
44 |
1.38 |
73. |
Wiktor Sewioł
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
56 |
1.37 |
74. |
Marcin Tomaszewski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
29 |
39 |
1.34 |
75. |
Michał Aleksandrowicz
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
41 |
55 |
1.34 |
76. |
Jakub Dłuski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
36 |
48 |
1.33 |
77. |
Maciej Strzelecki
|
SKK Siedlce |
30 |
40 |
1.33 |
78. |
Paweł Zmarlak
|
GKS Tychy |
33 |
44 |
1.33 |
79. |
Rafał Sobiło
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
45 |
1.32 |
80. |
Mikołaj Kurpisz
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
31 |
41 |
1.32 |
81. |
Grzegorz Mordzak
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
28 |
37 |
1.32 |
82. |
Marc-Oscar Sanny
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
28 |
37 |
1.32 |
83. |
Filip Małgorzaciak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
54 |
1.32 |
84. |
Szymon Milczyński
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
39 |
1.30 |
85. |
Damian Pieloch
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
34 |
44 |
1.29 |
86. |
Tomasz Krzywdziński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
34 |
44 |
1.29 |
87. |
Kacper Majka
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
44 |
1.29 |
88. |
Jakub Patoka
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
32 |
41 |
1.28 |
89. |
Damian Durski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
42 |
1.27 |
90. |
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
29 |
36 |
1.24 |
91. |
Stanferd Sanny
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
37 |
1.23 |
92. |
Tomasz Nowakowski
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
26 |
32 |
1.23 |
93. |
Patryk Wieczorek
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
40 |
49 |
1.23 |
94. |
Mateusz Bręk
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
32 |
39 |
1.22 |
95. |
Szymon Ryżek
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
33 |
40 |
1.21 |
96. |
Szymon Rduch
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
29 |
35 |
1.21 |
97. |
Maciej Klima
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
36 |
41 |
1.14 |
98. |
Mateusz Stawiak
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
29 |
33 |
1.14 |
99. |
Michał Samsonowicz
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
31 |
35 |
1.13 |
100. |
Przemysław Wrona
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
38 |
1.12 |
101. |
Michał Marek
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
31 |
34 |
1.10 |
102. |
Maksym Kulon
|
GKS Tychy, FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
22 |
24 |
1.09 |
103. |
Maciej Rostalski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
29 |
31 |
1.07 |
104. |
Paweł Nowicki
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
24 |
25 |
1.04 |
105. |
Bartosz Pochocki
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
28 |
29 |
1.04 |
106. |
Patryk Przyborowski
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
29 |
30 |
1.03 |
107. |
Maciej Maj
|
GKS Tychy |
33 |
33 |
1.00 |
108. |
Bartosz Czerwonka
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
34 |
1.00 |
109. |
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
23 |
23 |
1.00 |
110. |
Adam Metelski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
29 |
29 |
1.00 |
111. |
Szymon Długosz
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
34 |
34 |
1.00 |
112. |
Dorian Szyttenholm
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
41 |
39 |
0.95 |
113. |
Marcin Nędzi
|
SKK Siedlce |
17 |
16 |
0.94 |
114. |
Mikołaj Grod
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
39 |
36 |
0.92 |
115. |
Maciej Żmudzki
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
24 |
22 |
0.92 |
116. |
Przemysław Malona
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
24 |
22 |
0.92 |
117. |
Filip Czyżnielewski
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
32 |
29 |
0.91 |
118. |
Michał Kwiatkowski
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
20 |
18 |
0.90 |
119. |
Grzegorz Kukiełka
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
39 |
35 |
0.90 |
120. |
Jakub Der
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
29 |
0.88 |
121. |
Hubert Wyszkowski
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
41 |
34 |
0.83 |
122. |
Bartłomiej Ratajczak
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
27 |
0.82 |
123. |
Szymon Tomczak
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
32 |
26 |
0.81 |
124. |
Adam Kaczmarzyk
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
24 |
0.80 |
125. |
Radosław Trubacz
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
24 |
0.80 |
126. |
Michał Borówka
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
27 |
0.79 |
127. |
Bartłomiej Karolak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
32 |
0.78 |
128. |
Maciej Krakowczyk
|
GKS Tychy |
32 |
24 |
0.75 |
129. |
Filip Pruefer
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
35 |
25 |
0.71 |
130. |
Tomasz Andrzejewski
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
17 |
12 |
0.71 |
131. |
Paweł Bogdanowicz
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
24 |
0.71 |
132. |
Łukasz Seweryn
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
36 |
25 |
0.69 |
133. |
Artur Pabianek
|
SKK Siedlce |
28 |
19 |
0.68 |
134. |
Karol Michałek
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
37 |
25 |
0.68 |
135. |
Bartłomiej Ornoch
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
34 |
22 |
0.65 |
136. |
Jakub Kondraciuk
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
27 |
17 |
0.63 |
137. |
Tomasz Józefiak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
24 |
15 |
0.63 |
138. |
Marcin Wieluński
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
34 |
21 |
0.62 |
139. |
Patryk Kędel
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
31 |
19 |
0.61 |
140. |
Michał Świderski
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
32 |
19 |
0.59 |
141. |
Szymon Pawlak
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
34 |
20 |
0.59 |
142. |
Bartłomiej Pietras
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
27 |
15 |
0.56 |
143. |
Kacper Stalicki
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
15 |
8 |
0.53 |
144. |
Roman Janik
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
18 |
0.53 |
145. |
Kamil Fiedukiewicz
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
31 |
16 |
0.52 |
146. |
Aleksander Leńczuk
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
33 |
17 |
0.52 |
147. |
Tomasz Żeleźniak
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
30 |
15 |
0.50 |
148. |
Adrian Matyszkiewicz
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
22 |
11 |
0.50 |
149. |
Mikołaj Czyż
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
31 |
15 |
0.48 |
150. |
Aleksander Lewandowski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
21 |
10 |
0.48 |
151. |
Daniel Nieporęcki
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
31 |
14 |
0.45 |
152. |
Dawid Gruszczyński
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
27 |
12 |
0.44 |
153. |
Bartosz Włuczyński
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
25 |
9 |
0.36 |
154. |
Damian Antczak
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
20 |
7 |
0.35 |
155. |
Karol Obarek
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
31 |
10 |
0.32 |
156. |
Jakub Fenrych
|
GKS Tychy |
25 |
8 |
0.32 |
157. |
Paweł Lasota
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
26 |
8 |
0.31 |
158. |
Gracjan Dobriański
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
17 |
5 |
0.29 |
159. |
Łukasz Uberna
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
18 |
5 |
0.28 |
160. |
Daniel Olszewski
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
29 |
8 |
0.28 |
161. |
Wojciech Hałas
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
29 |
7 |
0.24 |
162. |
Michał Kroczak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
23 |
5 |
0.22 |
163. |
Maksymilian Jakubek
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
19 |
4 |
0.21 |
164. |
Hubert Miłak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
20 |
4 |
0.20 |