1. |
Natalia Marchanka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
17 |
94 |
5.53 |
2. |
Natalia Korczyc
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
18 |
77 |
4.28 |
3. |
Magdalena Włodarska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
18 |
70 |
3.89 |
4. |
Olena Proshchenko
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
18 |
70 |
3.89 |
5. |
Agata Nowacka
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
18 |
67 |
3.72 |
6. |
Jelena Škerović
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
65 |
3.82 |
7. |
Monika Sibora
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
17 |
57 |
3.35 |
8. |
Natalia Waligórska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
17 |
56 |
3.29 |
9. |
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
56 |
3.11 |
10. |
Maryna Sazonenko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
18 |
54 |
3.00 |
11. |
Joanna Walich
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
18 |
53 |
2.94 |
12. |
Anna DeForge
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
51 |
3.00 |
13. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
17 |
48 |
2.82 |
14. |
Anna Tondel
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
15 |
47 |
3.13 |
15. |
Olga Pantelejewa
|
MTK Pabianice |
15 |
46 |
3.07 |
16. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
18 |
46 |
2.56 |
17. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
17 |
45 |
2.65 |
18. |
Katarina Hrickova
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
18 |
43 |
2.39 |
19. |
Martyna Koc
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
18 |
43 |
2.39 |
20. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
18 |
41 |
2.28 |
21. |
Barbara Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
41 |
2.28 |
22. |
Izabela Bogdan
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
18 |
40 |
2.22 |
23. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
39 |
2.17 |
24. |
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
39 |
2.17 |
25. |
Edyta Koryzna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
17 |
38 |
2.24 |
26. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Arka Gdynia |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
27. |
Katarzyna Kenig
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź, Wisła CanPack Kraków |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
28. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
29. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
17 |
35 |
2.06 |
30. |
Magdalena Rzeźnik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
17 |
35 |
2.06 |
31. |
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
34 |
3.09 |
32. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
33. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
34 |
1.89 |
34. |
Dorota Sobczyk
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
18 |
34 |
1.89 |
35. |
Iva Perovanovic
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
33 |
1.94 |
36. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
33 |
1.83 |
37. |
Elena Czernij
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
17 |
33 |
1.94 |
38. |
Monika Krawczyszyn-Samiec
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
17 |
33 |
1.94 |
39. |
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
|
Arka Gdynia |
18 |
32 |
1.78 |
40. |
Anna Pamuła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
18 |
32 |
1.78 |
41. |
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
16 |
32 |
2.00 |
42. |
Milena Owczarek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
18 |
31 |
1.72 |
43. |
Marzena Głaszcz
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
16 |
31 |
1.94 |
44. |
Rankica Sarenac
|
Arka Gdynia |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
45. |
Magdalena Gawrońska
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
46. |
Iwona Kaszuwara
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
17 |
30 |
1.76 |
47. |
Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
17 |
30 |
1.76 |
48. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
18 |
29 |
1.61 |
49. |
Małgorzata Babicka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
18 |
29 |
1.61 |
50. |
Gabriela Toma
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
28 |
1.56 |
51. |
Karolina Żurkowska
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
14 |
28 |
2.00 |
52. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Arka Gdynia |
17 |
28 |
1.65 |
53. |
Da Costa Karla Cristina Martins
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
27 |
1.50 |
54. |
Kara Brown-Braxton
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
55. |
Birute Dominauskaite
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
18 |
27 |
1.50 |
56. |
Agnieszka Pietraszek
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
57. |
Agnieszka Pazur
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
17 |
25 |
1.47 |
58. |
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
17 |
25 |
1.47 |
59. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
25 |
1.39 |
60. |
Leona Jankowska
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
23 |
1.28 |
61. |
Maryna Kress
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
18 |
23 |
1.28 |
62. |
Anna Szyćko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
18 |
22 |
1.22 |
63. |
Dorota Arodź
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
17 |
20 |
1.18 |
64. |
Doneeka Hodges
|
Arka Gdynia |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
65. |
Renata Piestrzyńska
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
66. |
Dorota Wójcik
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
18 |
19 |
1.06 |
67. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
68. |
Magdalena Leciejewska
|
Arka Gdynia |
17 |
18 |
1.06 |
69. |
Magdalena Radwan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
18 |
1.06 |
70. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
18 |
1.06 |
71. |
Monika Białogór
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
16 |
18 |
1.13 |
72. |
Sylwia Wlaźlak
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
17 |
0.94 |
73. |
Barbora Gatialova
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Arka Gdynia |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
74. |
Silva Ana Lucia Da
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
75. |
Gordana Kovacevic
|
Arka Gdynia |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
76. |
Khrystina Halouchyts
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
77. |
Weronika Gajda
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
78. |
Aleksandra Chomać
|
Arka Gdynia, Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
79. |
Joanna Szczuraszek
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
80. |
Magdalena Losi
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
81. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
82. |
Dominika Górczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
83. |
Małgorzata Chomicka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
84. |
Małgorzata Morka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
17 |
8 |
0.47 |
85. |
Karolina Janyga
|
Arka Gdynia |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
86. |
Monika Krawiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
16 |
7 |
0.44 |
87. |
Joanna Zalesiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
88. |
Małgorzata Kudłak
|
MTK Pabianice |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
89. |
Magdalena Pietrzak
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
90. |
Katarzyna Smajda
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
91. |
Weronika Toporowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
13 |
2 |
0.15 |
92. |
Judyta Banaszkiewicz
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |