1. |
Kimberly Williams
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
19 |
71 |
3.74 |
2. |
Nikita Bell
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
17 |
54 |
3.18 |
3. |
Dominique Canty
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
34 |
87 |
2.56 |
4. |
Jelena Škerović
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
36 |
91 |
2.53 |
5. |
LaTanya White
|
Arka Gdynia |
30 |
72 |
2.40 |
6. |
Monika Sibora
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
71 |
2.37 |
7. |
Lidia Niedzielska
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
22 |
52 |
2.36 |
8. |
Magdalena Skorek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
26 |
60 |
2.31 |
9. |
Ryan Coleman
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
25 |
54 |
2.16 |
10. |
Keila Beachem
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
25 |
53 |
2.12 |
11. |
Veronika Bortelova
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
31 |
65 |
2.10 |
12. |
Monique Coker
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
32 |
67 |
2.09 |
13. |
Anna DeForge
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
33 |
67 |
2.03 |
14. |
Jocelyn Penn
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
25 |
50 |
2.00 |
15. |
Justyna Jeziorna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
32 |
57 |
1.78 |
16. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Arka Gdynia |
35 |
61 |
1.74 |
17. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
30 |
52 |
1.73 |
18. |
Natalia Waligórska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
28 |
48 |
1.71 |
19. |
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
34 |
56 |
1.65 |
20. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
28 |
45 |
1.61 |
21. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
30 |
48 |
1.60 |
22. |
Natalia Korczyc
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
29 |
46 |
1.59 |
23. |
Leona Jankowska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
23 |
34 |
1.48 |
24. |
Monika Siwczak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
28 |
41 |
1.46 |
25. |
Beata Predehl
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
26 |
38 |
1.46 |
26. |
Chamique Holdsclaw
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
18 |
26 |
1.44 |
27. |
Renata Oliveira
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
17 |
24 |
1.41 |
28. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
33 |
46 |
1.39 |
29. |
Michelle Campbell
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
21 |
29 |
1.38 |
30. |
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
19 |
26 |
1.37 |
31. |
Joanna Walich
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
41 |
1.37 |
32. |
Frances Carvajal
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
33 |
45 |
1.36 |
33. |
Aya Traore
|
MTK Pabianice |
17 |
23 |
1.35 |
34. |
Sylwia Wlaźlak
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
29 |
38 |
1.31 |
35. |
Anna Wielebnowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
31 |
40 |
1.29 |
36. |
Sabrina Scott
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
28 |
36 |
1.29 |
37. |
Monika Krawiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
30 |
38 |
1.27 |
38. |
Mirela Pułtorak
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
19 |
24 |
1.26 |
39. |
Alicja Bednarek
|
MTK Pabianice |
30 |
37 |
1.23 |
40. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
27 |
33 |
1.22 |
41. |
Dominika Mieszkowska
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
28 |
34 |
1.21 |
42. |
Maja Drozg
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
19 |
23 |
1.21 |
43. |
Olena Proshchenko
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
24 |
28 |
1.17 |
44. |
Renata Piestrzyńska
|
MTK Pabianice |
25 |
29 |
1.16 |
45. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
34 |
39 |
1.15 |
46. |
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
34 |
38 |
1.12 |
47. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
MTK Pabianice |
30 |
32 |
1.07 |
48. |
Magdalena Losi
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
30 |
32 |
1.07 |
49. |
Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
20 |
21 |
1.05 |
50. |
Anna Talarczyk
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
27 |
28 |
1.04 |
51. |
Dorota Sobczyk
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
29 |
30 |
1.03 |
52. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
29 |
30 |
1.03 |
53. |
Weronika Gajda
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
29 |
30 |
1.03 |
54. |
Anna Szyćko
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
29 |
29 |
1.00 |
55. |
Anna Tondel
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
27 |
27 |
1.00 |
56. |
Magda Bibrzycka
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
24 |
24 |
1.00 |
57. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
28 |
28 |
1.00 |
58. |
Birute Dominauskaite
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
28 |
27 |
0.96 |
59. |
Justyna Grabowska
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
25 |
24 |
0.96 |
60. |
Nartausha Mills
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
19 |
18 |
0.95 |
61. |
Edyta Krysiewicz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
28 |
26 |
0.93 |
62. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
27 |
25 |
0.93 |
63. |
Carithia Rivers
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
18 |
16 |
0.89 |
64. |
Magdalena Rzeźnik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
24 |
21 |
0.88 |
65. |
Magdalena Gawrońska
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
29 |
25 |
0.86 |
66. |
Aneta Kotnis
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
26 |
22 |
0.85 |
67. |
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
30 |
25 |
0.83 |
68. |
Tatyana Troina
|
Arka Gdynia |
22 |
18 |
0.82 |
69. |
Edyta Czerwonka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków, Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra, Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
25 |
20 |
0.80 |
70. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Arka Gdynia |
34 |
27 |
0.79 |
71. |
Aleksandra Chomać
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
28 |
22 |
0.79 |
72. |
Małgorzata Myćka
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
24 |
18 |
0.75 |
73. |
Małgorzata Babicka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
28 |
21 |
0.75 |
74. |
Marta Witkowska
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
20 |
15 |
0.75 |
75. |
Joanna Zalesiak
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
30 |
22 |
0.73 |
76. |
Katarzyna Grześczyk
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
26 |
19 |
0.73 |
77. |
Anna Bekasiewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
31 |
22 |
0.71 |
78. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
31 |
22 |
0.71 |
79. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
35 |
24 |
0.69 |
80. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice, ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
27 |
17 |
0.63 |
81. |
Irina Ryukhina
|
Arka Gdynia |
21 |
13 |
0.62 |
82. |
Katarzyna Bednarczyk
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
25 |
15 |
0.60 |
83. |
Milena Owczarek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
14 |
0.58 |
84. |
Daliborka Vilipic
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
35 |
20 |
0.57 |
85. |
Jolanta Sowińska - Broczek
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
86. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
34 |
19 |
0.56 |
87. |
Agnieszka Budnik
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
18 |
10 |
0.56 |
88. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
22 |
12 |
0.55 |
89. |
Dorota Wójcik
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
28 |
15 |
0.54 |
90. |
Magdalena Leciejewska
|
Arka Gdynia |
32 |
16 |
0.50 |
91. |
Katarina Ristić
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
34 |
17 |
0.50 |
92. |
Jessica Kern
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
6 |
0.43 |
93. |
Dorota Arodź
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
24 |
10 |
0.42 |
94. |
Katarzyna Milewicz
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
22 |
9 |
0.41 |
95. |
Barbara Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
24 |
9 |
0.38 |
96. |
Martyna Koc
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
28 |
10 |
0.36 |
97. |
Hanna Steciuk
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
98. |
Katarzyna Rezler
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
20 |
7 |
0.35 |
99. |
Katarzyna Maksel
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
26 |
9 |
0.35 |
100. |
Monika Lelek
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
101. |
Izabela Bogdan
|
KS Odra Brzeg, Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
22 |
7 |
0.32 |
102. |
Agnieszka Modelska
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
19 |
6 |
0.32 |
103. |
Agnieszka Kret
|
Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra |
16 |
5 |
0.31 |
104. |
Katarzyna Januszek
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
105. |
Anna Pamuła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
29 |
8 |
0.28 |
106. |
Agnieszka Król
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
16 |
4 |
0.25 |
107. |
Katarzyna Ćwiklińska
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
21 |
5 |
0.24 |
108. |
Justyna Kowalik
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
17 |
4 |
0.24 |
109. |
Claudia Sosnowska
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
25 |
5 |
0.20 |
110. |
Eliza Horodeńska
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
26 |
3 |
0.12 |
111. |
Anna Soszyńska
|
Arcus SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
19 |
2 |
0.11 |