Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kacper Kędra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 376 23.50
2. Karol Terlecki KKK MOSiR Krosno 13 357 27.46
3. Mikołaj Dziechciarz Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola 13 346 26.62
4. Wojciech Baran ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 335 20.94
5. Mateusz Rajchert Pempa Resovia Rzeszów 14 262 18.71
6. Cezary Chruściel KKK MOSiR Krosno 14 248 17.71
7. Ilia Nesterenko MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl 12 222 18.50
8. Adam Kuźniar PTG Sokół Łańcut 12 218 18.17
9. Michał Słowik MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl 14 207 14.79
10. Kacper Witych Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola 13 206 15.85
11. Mateusz Barszczak MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl 13 198 15.23
12. Krystian Kubiak Pempa Resovia Rzeszów 15 188 12.53
13. Miłosz Gil Pempa Resovia Rzeszów 15 188 12.53
14. Filip Środa KKK MOSiR Krosno 14 179 12.79
15. Paweł Żukowski Pempa Resovia Rzeszów 15 171 11.40
16. Filip Loegler Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 12 164 13.67
17. Dawid Walciszewski MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl 16 161 10.06
18. Filip Olejarz MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl 12 145 12.08
19. Bartłomiej Malecki ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 143 8.94
20. Alan Fabianowski Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola 13 136 10.46
21. Szymon Maciejak Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola 9 135 15.00
22. Szymon Zając ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 130 8.13
23. Mikołaj Winczura PTG Sokół Łańcut 11 126 11.45
24. Remigiusz Jamrozek Pempa Resovia Rzeszów 15 125 8.33
25. Sebastian Nycz PTG Sokół Łańcut 12 124 10.33
26. Kuba Skoczółek Pempa Resovia Rzeszów 14 123 8.79
27. Oleh Osovskyi MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl 10 118 11.80
28. Adrian Kijanka MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl 13 114 8.77
29. Adam Ogonowski MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl 15 100 6.67
30. Paweł Bełzak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 97 6.06
31. Gabriel Stańczyk ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 95 5.94
32. Igor Czarnowski KKK MOSiR Krosno 12 94 7.83
33. Dominik Jabłoński MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl 14 89 6.36
34. Maciej Guzek Pempa Resovia Rzeszów 13 87 6.69
35. Szymon Frańczak MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl 8 86 10.75
36. Antoni Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka 4 86 21.50
37. Daniel Prajsnar Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 11 86 7.82
38. Mateusz Proń MKS Start SA I Lublin 4 82 20.50
39. Dylan Allagapen Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola 11 82 7.45
40. Bartosz Piwko MKS Start SA I Lublin 4 74 18.50
41. Jeremiasz Jurek PTG Sokół Łańcut 12 72 6.00
42. Filip Zaworski MUKS Niedźwiadki Przemyśl 14 66 4.71
43. Jakub Bąbel KKK MOSiR Krosno 14 64 4.57
44. Olgierd Sędłak Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka 4 64 16.00
45. Oskar Latosek Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 10 62 6.20
46. Rafał Mikulski KKK MOSiR Krosno 14 59 4.21
47. Mikołaj Banaś Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 8 59 7.38
48. Alan Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 57 19.00
49. Piotr Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 56 18.67
50. Jan Biniek Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 11 55 5.00
51. Nikadim Malynovskyi ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 52 3.71
52. Jan Bartkowicz MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 50 16.67
53. Karol Jucha KKK MOSiR Krosno 13 50 3.85
54. Cyprian Góral PTG Sokół Łańcut 12 38 3.17
55. Aleksander Baran Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 8 38 4.75
56. Mikołaj Kędra Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 6 36 6.00
57. Miłosz Zaprzała KKK MOSiR Krosno 12 36 3.00
58. Bruno Kochański Pempa Resovia Rzeszów 8 35 4.38
59. Marcin Mocarski Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka 3 34 11.33
60. Szymon Malicki PTG Sokół Łańcut 8 33 4.13
61. Tomasz Rojek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 15 33 2.20
62. Szymon Wilusz KKK MOSiR Krosno 13 31 2.38
63. Mateusz Majewski Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 8 29 3.63
64. Bartosz Makuch Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka 4 29 7.25
65. Łukasz Grochowski MKS Start SA I Lublin 4 28 7.00
66. Bartłomiej Jabłoński Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 11 26 2.36
67. Filip Mącik MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 25 12.50
68. Daniel Sowa Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola 12 25 2.08
69. Antoni Gerlicki Pempa Resovia Rzeszów 10 24 2.40
70. Jakub Jaruga Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka 4 23 5.75
71. Jan Turek Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola 12 23 1.92
72. Kacper Hołota Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka 3 21 7.00
73. Leon Stepaniak Pempa Resovia Rzeszów 11 21 1.91
74. Alan Lesiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 20 6.67
75. Mikołaj Dudziak MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 20 6.67
76. Franciszek Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 18 6.00
77. Karol Kasperski UKS III LO Zamość 1 18 18.00
78. Tymoteusz Bijoś Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 9 17 1.89
79. Piotr Mazek MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 17 8.50
80. Wiktor Jamrozik PTG Sokół Łańcut 10 17 1.70
81. Kacper Miąsik PTG Sokół Łańcut 12 17 1.42
82. Michał Izdebski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 15 5.00
83. Tymon Ślęczka Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 8 15 1.88
84. Michał Trzeciak PTG Sokół Łańcut 6 15 2.50
85. Damian Szczecki Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka 4 14 3.50
86. Michał Jaworski UKS III LO Zamość 1 14 14.00
87. Bartosz Frankiewicz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 14 1.75
88. Wiktor Wołczyk Pempa Resovia II Rzeszów 6 13 2.17
89. Seweryn Cwynar PTG Sokół Łańcut 8 12 1.50
90. Igor Kwiatkowski MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 12 12.00
91. Mateusz Ryniewski MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 12 12.00
92. Filip Pawusiak Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola 7 11 1.57
93. Przemysław Krawczyk MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 11 11.00
94. Rafał Kiecak MKS Start SA I Lublin, Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka 4 10 2.50
95. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 1 10 10.00
96. Michał Jeruzalski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 10 3.33
97. Ignacy Kurczuk MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 10 5.00
98. Artem Novachuk MKS Start SA I Lublin 4 10 2.50
99. Bartosz Wereski MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 9 3.00
100. Szymon Mirosław Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka 4 9 2.25
101. Jakub Dworak Pempa Resovia Rzeszów 11 7 0.64
102. Franciszek Bielicz MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 7 3.50
103. Jan Markiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 6 2.00
104. Adam Karwas Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola 7 6 0.86
105. Filip Stoltz MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 6 3.00
106. Michał Kutnik MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 5 5.00
107. Jakub Kuciński Kuźnia SLO Stalowa Wola 11 5 0.45
108. Michał Kościński PTG Sokół Łańcut 10 5 0.50
109. Mikołaj Marciniewicz UKS III LO Zamość 1 4 4.00
110. Adrian Wnuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 3 1.00
111. Kacper Baran MKS Start SA I Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 3 1.50
112. Tymon Nycz PTG Sokół Łańcut 10 3 0.30
113. Dawid Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 2 1.00
114. Maciej Klimowicz Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka 3 2 0.67
115. Szymon Żórawski MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 2 2.00
116. Roch Pyzikowski MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 2 1.00
117. Eryk Stefański UKS III LO Zamość 1 2 2.00
118. Kamil Seregiet UKS III LO Zamość 1 1 1.00
119. Tobiasz Głodek MKS Start SA I Lublin 2 1 0.50
120. Adam Gozdór MKS Start SA I Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 1 0.50
121. Paweł Czapka MKS Start SA I Lublin 2 1 0.50
122. Maciej Kłoda UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
123. Dawid Gromadzki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 0 0.00
124. Kacper Mącik MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 0 0.00
125. Wiktor Łaniak UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
126. Jan Socha UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
127. Krystian Kawęcki Stowarzyszenie Sympatyków Koszykówki Lublinianka 2 0 0.00
128. Krystian Bzowski MKS Start SA I Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 0 0.00
129. Mikołaj Pikor UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
130. Paweł Gemborys MKS Start SA I Lublin 2 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz