Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Marcel Kozłowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 144 18.00
2. Łukasz Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 133 16.63
3. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA I Lublin 6 122 20.33
4. Jakub Biskup Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 119 14.88
5. Andrii Cherepanov MKS Start SA I Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 113 16.14
6. Bartosz Tyburek MKS Start SA I Lublin 8 113 14.13
7. Michał Turewicz MKS Start SA II Lublin 8 112 14.00
8. Miłosz Nowicki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 97 12.13
9. Szymon Kirwiel MKS Start SA I Lublin 7 92 13.14
10. Kacper Trojnara MKS Start SA II Lublin 8 92 11.50
11. Igor Rudzki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 89 12.71
12. Kacper Wawrzusiszyn Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 88 12.57
13. Szymon Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 87 10.88
14. Wojciech Lewandowski MKS Start SA I Lublin 6 83 13.83
15. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 82 10.25
16. Kacper Twardowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 76 15.20
17. Mateusz Grochowski MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 71 10.14
18. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA I Lublin 6 61 10.17
19. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA I Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 61 8.71
20. Mateusz Bojarczuk MKS Start SA II Lublin 8 60 7.50
21. Piotr Glonek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 57 11.40
22. Kornel Smoliński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 53 10.60
23. Jan Stasiuk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 53 6.63
24. Piotr Dołęzka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 52 6.50
25. Mateusz Bielecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 44 7.33
26. Krystian Brzyski MKS Start SA I Lublin 7 41 5.86
27. Jakub Jurak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 38 5.43
28. Jakub Bucoń MKS Start SA II Lublin 8 36 4.50
29. Jakub Kutnik MKS Start SA I Lublin 8 35 4.38
30. Jan Chmielewski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 35 5.00
31. Rafał Mazur MKS Start SA I Lublin 6 34 5.67
32. Paweł Marzec MKS Start SA I Lublin 4 33 8.25
33. Piotr Bolibok Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 30 5.00
34. Filip Kępa Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 7 28 4.00
35. Krystian Rasiński MKS Start SA I Lublin 7 26 3.71
36. Kacper Popielewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 25 5.00
37. Jerzy Kleczek MKS Start SA II Lublin 7 24 3.43
38. Mateusz Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 24 4.00
39. Jakub Wierzchowiak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 22 4.40
40. Piotr Padrak MKS Start SA I Lublin 5 21 4.20
41. Jan Aftyka MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 20 3.33
42. Kacper Bączkowski MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 17 2.83
43. Krystian Władyczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 17 4.25
44. Mikołaj Koper Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 8 16 2.00
45. Karol Woch MKS Start SA I Lublin 4 16 4.00
46. Bartlomiej Wiejak MKS Start SA II Lublin 8 15 1.88
47. Filip Mireński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 15 2.50
48. Cyprian Drążyk MKS Start SA II Lublin 6 12 2.00
49. Konrad Niczyporuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 10 1.25
50. Szymon Wnuk MKS Start SA I Lublin 4 10 2.50
51. Wojciech Szot Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 8 1.14
52. Maciej Choduń MKS Start SA II Lublin 8 8 1.00
53. Mateusz Wróbel Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 4 8 2.00
54. Jakub Żołdak MKS Start SA II Lublin 8 7 0.88
55. Karol Kowalski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 6 1.00
56. Bartosz Rajzyngier Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 6 1.20
57. Jakub Prokop Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 2 0.40
58. Karol Szuba Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 2 0.29
59. Michał Arasymowicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz