Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julia Zbudniewek Ósemka Lucyna Day Spa Skierniewice 16 316 19.75
2. Marta Nitkiewicz Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 13 308 23.69
3. Marta Piątek Ósemka Lucyna Day Spa Skierniewice 16 307 19.19
4. Wiktoria Maślanka Ósemka Lucyna Day Spa Skierniewice 15 195 13.00
5. Katarzyna Grzywna UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 184 11.50
6. Martyna Sabatowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 13 176 13.54
7. Zuzanna Gortat ŁKS MSMS Łódź 14 167 11.93
8. Urszula Ciechomska MUKS Piaseczno 14 166 11.86
9. Kaja Jaguś TK Nowa Wieś 14 161 11.50
10. Kinga Sierakowska ŁKS MSMS Łódź 14 161 11.50
11. Milena Jarkiewicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 159 12.23
12. Weronika Bożek MUKS Piaseczno 13 138 10.62
13. Weronika Brzycka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 137 10.54
14. Klaudia Pastwa KU AZS UMCS Lublin 13 136 10.46
15. Oliwia Bęben UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 12 134 11.17
16. Patrycja Kawczyńska ŁKS MSMS Łódź 14 133 9.50
17. Dobrochna Bogus SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 12 126 10.50
18. Aleksandra Kazarnowicz TK Nowa Wieś 13 122 9.38
19. Julia Ogonowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 122 11.09
20. Agata Młyńska TK Nowa Wieś 14 122 8.71
21. Maria Burliga SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 14 120 8.57
22. Klaudia Banasiak SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 14 118 8.43
23. Aleksandra Buczak UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 11 117 10.64
24. Weronika Dąbrowska AKS ZŁY Warszawa 10 117 11.70
25. Katarzyna Krajewska Ósemka Lucyna Day Spa Skierniewice 16 116 7.25
26. Agnieszka Doboszyńska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 13 116 8.92
27. Weronika Gbiorczyk SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 12 114 9.50
28. Natalia Gejcyg UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 14 108 7.71
29. Julia Świech Ósemka Lucyna Day Spa Skierniewice 16 107 6.69
30. Aneta Supeł UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 12 102 8.50
31. Natalia Wnuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 11 101 9.18
32. Dagmara Urbańczyk UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 12 99 8.25
33. Natalia Kobza UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 10 98 9.80
34. Laura Weber UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 12 97 8.08
35. Julia Hyjek MUKS Piaseczno 12 96 8.00
36. Urszula Piętka UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 13 93 7.15
37. Weronika Owczarek UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 91 6.07
38. Zofia Kosicka KU AZS UMCS Lublin 10 91 9.10
39. Marta Kawczyńska ŁKS MSMS Łódź 13 90 6.92
40. Karolina Żyła MUKS Piaseczno 12 90 7.50
41. Anna Karasek Ósemka Lucyna Day Spa Skierniewice 15 89 5.93
42. Zuzanna Ludwiczuk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 14 89 6.36
43. Małgorzata Majchrzak TK Nowa Wieś 14 88 6.29
44. Natalia Adamus ŁKS MSMS Łódź 13 87 6.69
45. Wiktoria Kusiak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 12 87 7.25
46. Aleksandra Stasiełowicz UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 83 7.55
47. Oliwia Kukulak AKS ZŁY Warszawa 14 81 5.79
48. Joanna Kaska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 13 81 6.23
49. Aleksandra Wolska AKS ZŁY Warszawa 9 80 8.89
50. Iga Gejcyg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 8 79 9.88
51. Barbara Dyduch MUKS Piaseczno 13 78 6.00
52. Oliwia Wojtasik UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 78 5.20
53. Hanna Głowacka UKS Trójka Żyrardów 13 77 5.92
54. Gabriela Zaron SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 7 76 10.86
55. Natalia Chrzanowska MUKS Piaseczno 14 75 5.36
56. Małgorzata Pawlak SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 7 73 10.43
57. Barbara Wasilak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 12 73 6.08
58. Paulina Janczura AKS ZŁY Warszawa 11 71 6.45
59. Weronika Puchacz ŁKS MSMS Łódź 11 68 6.18
60. Natalia Chałupka SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 11 68 6.18
61. Olga Łaś MUKS Piaseczno 14 66 4.71
62. Anita Kuniewicz KU AZS UMCS Lublin 13 64 4.92
63. Karolina Podskoczyj ŁKS MSMS Łódź 13 63 4.85
64. Barbara Lubaszka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 12 63 5.25
65. Nicola Lubecka SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 9 62 6.89
66. Katarzyna Szubińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 12 62 5.17
67. Blandine Delmas AKS ZŁY Warszawa 13 62 4.77
68. Oliwia Stawczyk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 16 60 3.75
69. Joanna Szeklicka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 7 60 8.57
70. Inga Korczak AKS ZŁY Warszawa 7 56 8.00
71. Aleksandra Pniewska TK Nowa Wieś 14 56 4.00
72. Oliwia Książek ŁKS MSMS Łódź 12 55 4.58
73. Ewa Bagrowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 14 55 3.93
74. Patrycja Sadlik UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 8 52 6.50
75. Oliwia Sokołowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 49 3.27
76. Marta Maćkiewicz UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 13 48 3.69
77. Kamila Pilarska MUKS Piaseczno 13 47 3.62
78. Maja Mazanec UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 12 46 3.83
79. Heidi Paprocki AKS ZŁY Warszawa 10 41 4.10
80. Julia Hryciuk TK Nowa Wieś 13 41 3.15
81. Nikola Pogorzelska KU AZS UMCS Lublin 12 41 3.42
82. Amelia Kuper SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 8 40 5.00
83. Magdalena Jarkiewicz AKS ZŁY Warszawa 8 39 4.88
84. Zofia Szarpak TK Nowa Wieś 14 38 2.71
85. Zofia Skoneczna UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 37 3.70
86. Julia Tomczak ŁKS MSMS Łódź 10 36 3.60
87. Zuzanna Trybułowska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 11 36 3.27
88. Olga Składanek AKS ZŁY Warszawa 13 36 2.77
89. Agata Kasprzycka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 36 3.60
90. Agata Skibicka Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 32 3.20
91. Marta Stęplewska AKS ZŁY Warszawa 11 32 2.91
92. Weronika Kobza ŁKS MSMS Łódź 9 32 3.56
93. Natalia Wawrzyniak AKS ZŁY Warszawa 7 32 4.57
94. Maja Strugarek ŁKS MSMS Łódź 10 30 3.00
95. Aleksandra Pląsek AKS ZŁY Warszawa 8 27 3.38
96. Agnieszka Jędrzejewska AKS ZŁY Warszawa 9 26 2.89
97. Anna Lewandowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 14 25 1.79
98. Sandra Jędrzejewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 9 24 2.67
99. Zofia Wojak AKS ZŁY Warszawa 8 23 2.88
100. Urszula Warda KU AZS UMCS Lublin 13 23 1.77
101. Patrycja Stangreciak Ósemka Lucyna Day Spa Skierniewice 16 22 1.38
102. Łucja Gędek Ósemka Lucyna Day Spa Skierniewice 10 21 2.10
103. Aleksandra Dzięciołowska ŁKS MSMS Łódź 12 21 1.75
104. Oliwia Tomasik SMS PZKosz II Łomianki 11 19 1.73
105. Natalia Dobrowolska MUKS Piaseczno 11 17 1.55
106. Kamila Berus MUKS Piaseczno 9 17 1.89
107. Weronika Wiśniewska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 16 1.07
108. Maja Słowińska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 12 14 1.17
109. Aleksandra Mirosław KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 13 1.86
110. Daria Leja Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 12 1.20
111. Marta Modzelewska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 10 11 1.10
112. Olga Chrobocińska UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 10 10 1.00
113. Karolina Domaradzka TK Nowa Wieś 10 9 0.90
114. Maja Rygiel UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 8 9 1.13
115. Dominika Mysłowska KU AZS UMCS Lublin 9 9 1.00
116. Zofia Przybysz MUKS Piaseczno 14 8 0.57
117. Wiktoria Chisman AKS ZŁY Warszawa 7 8 1.14
118. Kinga Kowalczyk TK Nowa Wieś 12 7 0.58
119. Julia Iwanowa KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 6 0.86
120. Wiktoria Głębocka UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki 7 3 0.43
121. Kamila Krzyczkowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 8 2 0.25
122. Aleksandra Malinowska UKS Trójka Żyrardów 10 1 0.10
123. Julia Mróz TK Nowa Wieś 9 0 0.00
124. Maria Głogowska UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 10 0 0.00
125. Katarzyna Komorowska Grodziski Klub Koszykarski 11 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz