Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Marcin Bandyga ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 247 17.64
2. Aleksander Szlesiński MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 14 236 16.86
3. Wiktor Rycerz MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 12 188 15.67
4. Michał Szwedo ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 186 13.29
5. Szymon Jaworski KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 172 17.20
6. Bartłomiej Nycz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 164 16.40
7. Kamil Karliński MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 13 146 11.23
8. Bartłomiej Tarczyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 13 139 10.69
9. Michał Kazimirowicz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 14 139 9.93
10. Piotr Wolski MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 11 136 12.36
11. Rafał Styrnik Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 13 132 10.15
12. Wojciech Dzierzkowski MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 10 128 12.80
13. Jacek Buczek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 123 8.79
14. Kacper Chamera ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 13 118 9.08
15. Szymon Czopor ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 117 13.00
16. Kamil Kowalczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 114 19.00
17. Wojciech Szpyrka KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 8 108 13.50
18. Piotr Bańka UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 107 21.40
19. Jakub Klonowski UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 6 107 17.83
20. Mateusz Pawełek MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 14 106 7.57
21. Jakub Golec ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 13 104 8.00
22. Jakub Skrobacz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 14 101 7.21
23. Bogumił Duda MKS Start SA I Lublin 6 98 16.33
24. Victor Celarek MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 11 86 7.82
25. Sebastian Targosz MKS Start SA I Lublin 6 86 14.33
26. Kacper Filipiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 78 13.00
27. Dominik Tkacz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 13 74 5.69
28. Dawid Tkacz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 14 74 5.29
29. Piotr Fornal KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 72 8.00
30. Adrian Wilk KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 8 72 9.00
31. Konrad Klocek KKK MOSiR Krosno 8 70 8.75
32. Jacek Kamieniecki Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 9 69 7.67
33. Jan Malesa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 69 11.50
34. Kacper Małecki MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 12 68 5.67
35. Kacper Długosz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 9 66 7.33
36. Dawid Rzeźnik MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 11 66 6.00
37. Jan Cezary Stawecki MKS Start SA I Lublin 5 61 12.20
38. Adrian Cios KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 5 59 11.80
39. Simone Schlage KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 7 58 8.29
40. Piotr Kacki MKS Start SA I Lublin 6 58 9.67
41. Tomasz Folwarczny KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 6 51 8.50
42. Tomasz Wróblewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 51 8.50
43. Bartłomiej Mirończuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 50 8.33
44. Kamil Szczerepa UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 48 9.60
45. Paweł Chmiel UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 6 47 7.83
46. Paweł Ukalski MKS Start SA I Lublin 5 44 8.80
47. Szymon Woźnik MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 13 44 3.38
48. Damian Tabor ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 43 3.91
49. Szymon Szymański MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 12 41 3.42
50. Dominik Wyka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 37 3.36
51. Jakub Knap UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 3 34 11.33
52. Adrian Wołoszyn UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 6 33 5.50
53. Michał Kulikowski MKS Start SA I Lublin 4 32 8.00
54. Bartłomiej Pelczar MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 32 10.67
55. Dawid Godek KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 31 3.44
56. Grzegorz Lipiński KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 7 31 4.43
57. Marcin Miczek KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 31 3.10
58. Kacper Kurek KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 6 28 4.67
59. Dominik Czyż KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 8 26 3.25
60. Dominik Fafuła KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 24 2.67
61. Bartosz Wojak Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 24 2.40
62. Mateusz Rosa MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 22 11.00
63. Tomasz Fortuna MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 7 20 2.86
64. Michał Partyka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 19 1.73
65. Jakub Gomułka KKK MOSiR Krosno 8 17 2.13
66. Maciej Sulenta MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 17 8.50
67. Patryk Dyląg KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 17 1.70
68. Maksymilian Preisner Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 9 16 1.78
69. Adam Rejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 16 4.00
70. Jakub Kwiatkowski MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 16 8.00
71. Mateusz Guzik KKK MOSiR Krosno 8 16 2.00
72. Patryk Wereski UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 6 15 2.50
73. Michał Mokrzycki ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 15 1.50
74. Mikołaj Krzemyk MOSiR Siarka Jezioro Tarnobrzeg 8 15 1.88
75. Dominik Miciuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 14 2.80
76. Grzegorz Wójcik MKS Start SA I Lublin 5 12 2.40
77. Mateusz Własiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 11 3.67
78. Adrian Ulman Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 11 1.00
79. Gerard Nawrocki MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 10 5.00
80. Damian Opas MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 10 5.00
81. Bartłomiej Kapcio KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 7 9 1.29
82. Konrad Guz MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 8 8.00
83. Jakub Pińczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 7 2.33
84. Tomasz Warda MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 7 7.00
85. Piotr Radkiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 7 1.75
86. Kacper Połujański BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 6 1.50
87. Bartosz Mierzwa MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 5 2.50
88. Piotr Kucab KKK MOSiR Krosno 5 5 1.00
89. Patryk Kruczek MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 5 2.50
90. Adam Głębocki MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 3 1.00
91. Dawid Górski MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 2 1.00
92. Daniel Dereniowski KKK MOSiR Krosno 6 1 0.17
93. Robert Karaś UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 3 0 0.00
94. Dawid Wierciński MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 0 0.00
95. Maksymilian Płecha UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 0 0.00
96. Maciej Sas KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 8 0 0.00
97. Michał Bańbura BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz