Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Gerard Nawrocki UKS Piątka Start Lublin 14 245 17.50
2. Bartłomiej Tarczyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 243 17.36
3. Kacper Chamera ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 13 234 18.00
4. Wojciech Dzierzkowski MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14 232 16.57
5. Remigiusz Krzysik KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS II PK Stalowa Wola 14 228 16.29
6. Mirosław Uniłowski UKS Piątka Lublin 14 198 14.14
7. Aleksander Szlesiński MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13 195 15.00
8. Kamil Kowalczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 13 194 14.92
9. Mateusz Nieznański KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS I Stalowa Wola 14 187 13.36
10. Damian Tabor ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 179 12.79
11. Jacek Buczek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 178 12.71
12. Krzysztof Łoś UKS Piątka Lublin 14 175 12.50
13. Mateusz Pawełek MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12 163 13.58
14. Kamil Karliński MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14 160 11.43
15. Bartłomiej Mirończuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 13 158 12.15
16. Maciej Sulenta UKS Piątka Start Lublin 14 147 10.50
17. Grzegorz Lipiński KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS I Stalowa Wola 14 145 10.36
18. Karol Kazmirowski UKS Piątka Lublin, UKS Piątka Start Lublin 14 132 9.43
19. Jan Piliszczuk UKS Piątka Lublin, UKS Piątka Start Lublin 12 132 11.00
20. Victor Celarek MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12 130 10.83
21. Dawid Tkacz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 13 129 9.92
22. Patryk Parus KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS I Stalowa Wola 9 128 14.22
23. Michał Kazimirowicz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 13 127 9.77
24. Dawid Jarosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 116 11.60
25. Dominik Tkacz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 13 112 8.62
26. Jakub Skrobacz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 111 10.09
27. Tomasz Folwarczny KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS II PK Stalowa Wola 11 109 9.91
28. Wojciech Matysek UKS Piątka Lublin, UKS Piątka Start Lublin 14 109 7.79
29. Krzysztof Kruk KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS I Stalowa Wola 13 108 8.31
30. Adrian Sobjanek UKS Piątka Start Lublin 14 105 7.50
31. Michał Soból KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS II PK Stalowa Wola 12 103 8.58
32. Mateusz Własiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 11 97 8.82
33. Szymon Siembida KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS II PK Stalowa Wola 14 97 6.93
34. Patryk Mitura UKS Piątka Lublin, UKS Piątka Start Lublin 11 96 8.73
35. Dominik Miciuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 12 95 7.92
36. Tomasz Fortuna MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14 90 6.43
37. Mateusz Rosa UKS Piątka Start Lublin 12 88 7.33
38. Kacper Małecki MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg 9 77 8.56
39. Szymon Szymański MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13 76 5.85
40. Ernest Szypuła UKS Piątka Lublin 14 75 5.36
41. Tomasz Wróblewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 11 72 6.55
42. Aleksander Mac Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 12 71 5.92
43. Jacek Waściński KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS I Stalowa Wola 12 65 5.42
44. Mikołaj Krzemyk MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13 64 4.92
45. Wiktor Trawiński KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS I Stalowa Wola 11 55 5.00
46. Łukasz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 13 54 4.15
47. Damian Gortych KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS II PK Stalowa Wola 12 51 4.25
48. Adrian Ulman Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 48 4.36
49. Kamil Mielnik KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS I Stalowa Wola 7 40 5.71
50. Adrian Wilk KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS I Stalowa Wola 14 38 2.71
51. Jakub Wojtiuk UKS Piątka Start Lublin 12 37 3.08
52. Simone Schlage ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 7 35 5.00
53. Oskar Presman MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12 35 2.92
54. Piotr Szokało BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 12 33 2.75
55. Paweł Karwowski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 32 2.29
56. Michał Bzdoń KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS II PK Stalowa Wola 9 30 3.33
57. Przemysław Borkowski KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS I Stalowa Wola 7 29 4.14
58. Wojciech Kosiuk UKS Piątka Lublin 7 28 4.00
59. Jan Breś UKS Piątka Lublin 9 28 3.11
60. Szymon Woźnik MOSiR Siarka Tarnobrzeg 11 26 2.36
61. Piotr Sokół UKS Piątka Lublin, UKS Piątka Start Lublin 14 25 1.79
62. Paweł Szyszkowski UKS Piątka Lublin 11 23 2.09
63. Piotr Radkiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 11 22 2.00
64. Szymon Strzałkowski UKS Piątka Lublin 8 21 2.63
65. Damian Haber Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 21 2.10
66. Bartosz Wojak Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 13 19 1.46
67. Michał Starzyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 18 2.25
68. Artur Rupiński KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS I Stalowa Wola 11 15 1.36
69. Kacper Inglot Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 13 1.30
70. Dominik Gósz KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS I Stalowa Wola 8 13 1.63
71. Jakub Błachowicz-Kiełb Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 12 1.09
72. Patryk Hałka KUŹNIA Koszykówki - SMS II PK Stalowa Wola 8 12 1.50
73. Cezary Kamiński UKS Piątka Start Lublin 7 11 1.57
74. Mikołaj Zabłocki UKS Piątka Start Lublin 8 11 1.38
75. Wojciech Piłat ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 7 9 1.29
76. Patryk Kruczek UKS Piątka Start Lublin 7 7 1.00
77. Maciej Mroziak Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 7 6 0.86
78. Kacper Stepaniak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 4 0.44

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz