Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Patrycja Maryniowska UKS Piątka Lublin 16 359 22.44
2. Paulina Dominiak UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 16 321 20.06
3. Julia Bazan MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 15 302 20.13
4. Paulina Zaprzała KKK MOSiR Krosno 16 287 17.94
5. Klaudia Orzeł UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 16 219 13.69
6. Jagoda Misiuk MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 15 218 14.53
7. Maria Maksymiuk UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 15 199 13.27
8. Patrycja Kruszyńska UKS Piątka Lublin 13 198 15.23
9. Patrycja Machajska ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 13 188 14.46
10. Weronika Wójcik UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 16 188 11.75
11. Karolina Strzelec ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 186 11.63
12. Karolina Sternik UKS Piątka Lublin 15 182 12.13
13. Anna Charytoniuk UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 15 181 12.07
14. Agata Mazurek KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 15 174 11.60
15. Zuzanna Pomykalska UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 16 165 10.31
16. Lidia Otręba MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 16 162 10.13
17. Weronika Cyrkler UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 16 149 9.31
18. Natalia Stropek MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 16 139 8.69
19. Julia Tymoszuk UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 16 137 8.56
20. Julia Czarnecka KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 16 133 8.31
21. Kaja Klimczak KKK MOSiR Krosno 16 132 8.25
22. Katarzyna Błaszczak KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 16 132 8.25
23. Hanna Baran UKS 51 Lublin 15 132 8.80
24. Katarzyna Smoczyńska UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 16 125 7.81
25. Karina Machajska ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 119 8.50
26. Wiktoria Kuśmierz UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 14 117 8.36
27. Nikola Kardasz UKS 51 Lublin 15 109 7.27
28. Julia Wawrysiewicz UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 16 106 6.63
29. Sandra Jasińska UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 14 99 7.07
30. Dominika Kiełbasa UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 15 98 6.53
31. Paulina Denkiewicz UKS 51 Lublin 14 95 6.79
32. Olga Bastrowska UKS Piątka Lublin 14 95 6.79
33. Oliwia Polak KKK MOSiR Krosno 14 94 6.71
34. Natalia Rosińska UKS 51 Lublin 8 93 11.63
35. Agata Borkowska UKS Piątka Lublin 15 91 6.07
36. Matylda Dyło MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 16 89 5.56
37. Natalia Lipińska KKK MOSiR Krosno 15 80 5.33
38. Kamila Latkiewicz KKK MOSiR Krosno 15 78 5.20
39. Karolina Świątek MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 13 74 5.69
40. Barbara Ośko UKS 51 Lublin 16 74 4.63
41. Agnieszka Bednarska MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 13 69 5.31
42. Klaudia Trochonowicz UKS 51 Lublin 11 64 5.82
43. Aleksandra Krawczyk ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 55 3.44
44. Julia Krasoń KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 16 54 3.38
45. Patrycja Pędziwiatr ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 54 4.91
46. Pamela Naumiuk UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 14 54 3.86
47. Martyna Czyżowska UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 14 53 3.79
48. Magdalena Maciejewska KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 15 52 3.47
49. Paulina Owczarzak UKS Piątka Lublin 16 50 3.13
50. Klaudia Rabi ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 49 3.06
51. Angelika Worek MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 13 49 3.77
52. Klaudia Radziej KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 12 49 4.08
53. Klara Anna Kulpa UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 13 46 3.54
54. Klaudia Bednarz UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 9 43 4.78
55. Klaudia Chodonowska UKS Piątka Lublin 15 40 2.67
56. Katarzyna Dajos UKS 51 Lublin 10 40 4.00
57. Maja Gajzler ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 34 3.09
58. Patrycja Kozioł UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 16 34 2.13
59. Karolina Czyrak UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 15 34 2.27
60. Jadwiga Zając KKK MOSiR Krosno 14 33 2.36
61. Patrycja Worek MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 12 33 2.75
62. Oliwia Cieślik UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 14 31 2.21
63. Katarzyna Karamon KKK MOSiR Krosno 14 30 2.14
64. Klaudia Czajka UKS Piątka Lublin 15 30 2.00
65. Katarzyna Pieczkowska UKS Piątka Lublin 12 29 2.42
66. Angelika Gondela KKK MOSiR Krosno 16 28 1.75
67. Aleksandra Chwała UKS Piątka Lublin 14 28 2.00
68. Julia Socha UKS 51 Lublin 15 27 1.80
69. Aleksandra Mąka KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 14 25 1.79
70. Natalia Flis UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 16 25 1.56
71. Zuzanna Janowska KKK MOSiR Krosno 13 24 1.85
72. Alicja Czubaszek UKS 51 Lublin 16 22 1.38
73. Natalia Gancarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 16 21 1.31
74. Kaja Szeląg ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 21 1.50
75. Maria Ćwiklińska UKS 51 Lublin 13 20 1.54
76. Zofia Dąbrowska UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 11 19 1.73
77. Anna Bęben KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 19 1.90
78. Julia Wołoszyn UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 15 18 1.20
79. Daria Burek MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 15 17 1.13
80. Agata Janowska UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 13 16 1.23
81. Gabriela Nowak KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 15 15 1.00
82. Oliwia Iskra KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 15 11 0.73
83. Antonina Dydycz UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 14 9 0.64
84. Magdalena Czubaszek UKS 51 Lublin 11 9 0.82
85. Magdalena Spirała MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 8 7 0.88
86. Wiktoria Spyra UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 16 6 0.38
87. Eliza Zagozdon UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 8 6 0.75
88. Julia Jach UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 14 6 0.43
89. Klara Sobala UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 8 4 0.50
90. Zofia Rojowska UKS 51 Lublin 8 4 0.50
91. Aleksandra Repeć KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 12 2 0.17
92. Aleksandra Traczyk UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 14 2 0.14
93. Julia Duda UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 13 1 0.08
94. Klara Kurek KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 0 0.00
95. Aleksandra Ćwirta UKS 51 Lublin 11 0 0.00
96. Patrycja Bieniek KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 10 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz