Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Piwko Klub Sportowy Torpeda 1 34 34.00
2. Alan Kaczmarski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 33 16.50
3. Karol Piasecki UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 25 25.00
4. Jakub Zdyb UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 21 21.00
5. Damian Szczecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 20 20.00
6. Jakub Olaf Jaruga Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 17 17.00
7. Michał Jaworski UKS III LO Zamość 1 15 15.00
8. Maksym Rabaniuk UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 14 14.00
9. Michał Izdebski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 14 14.00
10. Alan Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 13 13.00
11. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 1 13 13.00
12. Tobiasz Głodek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 1 11 11.00
13. Bartosz Popielewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 10 10.00
14. Mikołaj Marciniewicz UKS III LO Zamość 1 9 9.00
15. Tymoteusz Poleszak Klub Sportowy Torpeda 1 9 9.00
16. Franciszek Turek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 1 9 9.00
17. Dawid Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 8 8.00
18. Antoni Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 8 8.00
19. Franciszek Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 8 8.00
20. Alan Lesiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 8 8.00
21. Karol Kasperski UKS III LO Zamość 1 7 7.00
22. Adrian Wnuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 6 6.00
23. Aleksander Kaźmierczak Klub Sportowy Torpeda 1 6 6.00
24. Jan Kotuła UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 6 6.00
25. Antoni Mikita UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 6 6.00
26. Mikołaj Wnuczek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 6 6.00
27. Tomasz Wysocki-Chorąży Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 5 5.00
28. Marcin Wójcik UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 5 5.00
29. Szymon Kurowski Klub Sportowy Torpeda 1 5 5.00
30. Rafał Kiecak Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 4 4.00
31. Mateusz Olek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 1 4 4.00
32. Jan Markiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 4 4.00
33. Maksymilian Stachyra Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 3 3.00
34. Mikołaj Majchrowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 2 2.00
35. Wiktor Łaniak UKS III LO Zamość 1 2 2.00
36. Jan Socha UKS III LO Zamość 1 2 2.00
37. Szymon Pelic Klub Sportowy Torpeda 1 2 2.00
38. Szymon Baj UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 2 2.00
39. Maciej Onisiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 2 2.00
40. Mateusz Osial Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 1 0 0.00
41. Oskar Kardas Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 1 0 0.00
42. Kacper Niziołek Klub Sportowy Torpeda 1 0 0.00
43. Mikołaj Denejko BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00
44. Mikołaj Kasprowicz UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
45. Grzegorz Wawrzos Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 1 0 0.00
46. Filip Mikita UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
47. Wiktor Piekarski Klub Sportowy Torpeda 1 0 0.00
48. Mateusz Poleszak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
49. Kamil Seregiet UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
50. Maciej Jóźwik Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 1 0 0.00
51. Jakub Grabowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00
52. Franciszek Kapusta Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 1 0 0.00
53. Bruno Górski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00
54. Maksymilian Litwińczuk UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
55. Maciej Klimowicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00
56. Jan Bielecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00
57. Wojciech Mazurek UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
58. Kacper Kowalczyk Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 1 0 0.00
59. Adam Wysocki-Chorąży Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00
60. Franciszek Janaszek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 1 0 0.00
61. Maciej Kłoda UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
62. Leon Żaczek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 1 0 0.00
63. Kamil Skonecki UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz