Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Piwko Klub Sportowy Torpeda 4 109 27.25
2. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 2 44 22.00
3. Michał Jaworski UKS III LO Zamość 2 43 21.50
4. Tobiasz Głodek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 5 106 21.20
5. Marcel Janiec UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 39 19.50
6. Mikołaj Majchrowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 69 17.25
7. Karol Poszepczyński MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 45 15.00
8. Karol Piasecki UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 45 15.00
9. Damian Szczecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 72 14.40
10. Jakub Olaf Jaruga Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 72 14.40
11. Mikołaj Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 57 14.25
12. Dominik Szymański Klub Sportowy Torpeda 3 42 14.00
13. Franciszek Turek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 5 70 14.00
14. Jakub Zdyb UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 40 13.33
15. Alan Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 51 12.75
16. Bartosz Wereski MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 38 12.67
17. Antoni Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 59 11.80
18. Karol Kasperski UKS III LO Zamość 2 35 11.67
19. Krzysztof Skrzypiec MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 33 11.00
20. Michał Izdebski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 21 10.50
21. Mikołaj Marciniewicz UKS III LO Zamość 3 31 10.33
22. Franciszek Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 40 10.00
23. Tymoteusz Poleszak Klub Sportowy Torpeda 4 39 9.75
24. Kamil Seregiet UKS III LO Zamość 3 28 9.33
25. Marcin Wójcik UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 4 35 8.75
26. Alan Kaczmarski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 4 42 8.40
27. Maksym Rabaniuk UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 16 8.00
28. Rafał Kiecak Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 39 7.80
29. Bartosz Popielewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 31 7.75
30. Mateusz Olek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 4 30 7.50
31. Jan Kotuła UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 14 7.00
32. Bruno Górski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 33 6.60
33. Bartosz Gładysz MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 18 6.00
34. Łukasz Grochowski MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 17 5.67
35. Mikołaj Dudziak MKS Start SA I Lublin 2 11 5.50
36. Piotr Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 15 5.00
37. Wiktor Łaniak UKS III LO Zamość 2 10 5.00
38. Maksymilian Stachyra Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 19 4.75
39. Dawid Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 14 4.67
40. Mikołaj Wnuczek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 4 18 4.50
41. Wojciech Gładysz MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 13 4.33
42. Adam Wysocki-Chorąży Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 21 4.20
43. Tomasz Wysocki-Chorąży Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 20 4.00
44. Wojciech Mazurek UKS III LO Zamość 3 12 4.00
45. Fabian Piechnik UKS III LO Zamość 2 7 3.50
46. Maciej Klimowicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 10 3.33
47. Alan Lesiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 12 3.00
48. Adrian Wnuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 6 3.00
49. Michał Machulak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 8 2.67
50. Aleksander Kaźmierczak Klub Sportowy Torpeda 4 10 2.50
51. Szymon Kutnik MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 7 2.33
52. Aleksander Wieleba UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 7 2.33
53. Mikołaj Krawczyk MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 7 2.33
54. Szymon Kurowski Klub Sportowy Torpeda 4 9 2.25
55. Jan Markiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 6 2.00
56. Mateusz Sabeł UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 6 2.00
57. Michał Jeruzalski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 4 2.00
58. Oskar Kardas Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 4 8 2.00
59. Kamil Skonecki UKS III LO Zamość 2 4 2.00
60. Jan Kuźnicki UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 5 1.67
61. Jan Bielecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 8 1.60
62. Leon Żaczek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 4 6 1.50
63. Maciej Onisiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 3 1.50
64. Piotr Mazek MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 4 1.33
65. Jan Socha UKS III LO Zamość 3 4 1.33
66. Mikołaj Stachyra MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 4 1.33
67. Dominik Tur BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 4 1.33
68. Maciej Kłoda UKS III LO Zamość 2 2 1.00
69. Jakub Wierciński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 2 1.00
70. Mikołaj Kasprowicz UKS III LO Zamość 2 2 1.00
71. Kacper Kowalczyk Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 4 4 1.00
72. Jakub Nowak UKS III LO Zamość 2 2 1.00
73. Mateusz Osial Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 3 3 1.00
74. Szymon Baj UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 2 1.00
75. Szymon Tomczyk MKS Start SA I Lublin 3 2 0.67
76. Szymon Pelic Klub Sportowy Torpeda 3 2 0.67
77. Filip Kurusiewicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 2 0.50
78. Franciszek Kapusta Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 4 2 0.50
79. Krystian Rak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 1 0.50
80. Maciej Jóźwik Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 3 0 0.00
81. Wiktor Piekarski Klub Sportowy Torpeda 2 0 0.00
82. Bartosz Jopek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 4 0 0.00
83. Sebastian Krupa UKS III LO Zamość 2 0 0.00
84. Mateusz Dzięcioł Klub Sportowy Torpeda 3 0 0.00
85. Kacper Niziołek Klub Sportowy Torpeda 3 0 0.00
86. Franciszek Janaszek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 3 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz