Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Daria Słaby SPZ WJM Błażowa 10 146 14.60
2. Wiktoria Faryj MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 10 145 14.50
3. Brygida Jakubczyk MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 10 135 13.50
4. Nikola Przybylska SPZ WJM Błażowa 10 133 13.30
5. Maja Korolczuk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 4 121 30.25
6. Karolina Rokosz MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 6 92 15.33
7. Urszula Wilk SPZ WJM Błażowa 9 86 9.56
8. Erika Czekańska MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 9 80 8.89
9. Milena Majuch MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 9 78 8.67
10. Oliwia Frączek Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 4 63 15.75
11. Wiktoria Janusz MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 10 60 6.00
12. Oliwia Kochman Basket GO Przemyśl 6 58 9.67
13. Zuzanna Mitura Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 4 56 14.00
14. Jessica Zielenkiewicz Basket GO Przemyśl 6 56 9.33
15. Julia Owoc MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 6 55 9.17
16. Hanna Michałeczko MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 5 55 11.00
17. Klaudia Oberc SPZ WJM Błażowa 9 54 6.00
18. Patrycja Maśnik SPZ WJM Błażowa 7 50 7.14
19. Bianka Góra MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 9 44 4.89
20. Maja Sakra SPZ WJM Błażowa 9 44 4.89
21. Dominika Bal Basket GO Przemyśl 6 35 5.83
22. Wiktoria Dyś Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 4 34 8.50
23. Nikola Kowieszko Basket GO Przemyśl 6 34 5.67
24. Zofia Michałeczko MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 5 32 6.40
25. Laura Poleszak Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 4 32 8.00
26. Joanna Kozak MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 6 31 5.17
27. Amelia Wesołowska MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 9 29 3.22
28. Nikola Skulimowska Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 4 29 7.25
29. Malwina Świąntek ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 4 23 5.75
30. Julia Balawejder MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 9 23 2.56
31. Natalia Kania MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 8 23 2.88
32. Alicja Paruch MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 6 22 3.67
33. Zuzanna Waszczuk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 4 20 5.00
34. Nikola Tymoszuk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 4 20 5.00
35. Klaudia Rostecka Basket GO Przemyśl 5 19 3.80
36. Estera Nowosielecka Basket GO Przemyśl 6 15 2.50
37. Izabela Ochnik ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 4 14 3.50
38. Daria Paruch MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 6 13 2.17
39. Emilia Wywrot Basket GO Przemyśl 6 11 1.83
40. Wiktoria Kempa MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 6 10 1.67
41. Żaklina Góra ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 2 9 4.50
42. Wiktoria Kiszka SPZ WJM Błażowa 6 8 1.33
43. Emilia Bogut Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 4 7 1.75
44. Martyna Wawryniuk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 3 6 2.00
45. Natalia Pyrcz MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 6 6 1.00
46. Zuzanna Czechura MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 3 4 1.33
47. Klaudia Waszczuk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 4 4 1.00
48. Oliwia Arend Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 4 4 1.00
49. Jagoda Osip Basket GO Przemyśl 4 3 0.75
50. Amelia Ciba MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 4 3 0.75
51. Natalia Szymko ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 4 2 0.50
52. Maja Magdziarz MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 4 2 0.50
53. Agata Chmielowska MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 4 2 0.50
54. Maja Zadarecka Basket GO Przemyśl 6 2 0.33
55. Zofia Jaworzyńska Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 4 2 0.50
56. Nikola Brem Basket GO Przemyśl 6 2 0.33
57. Gabriela Olender Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 3 2 0.67
58. Nikola Kosyl Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 2 0 0.00
59. Marlena Krupa Basket GO Przemyśl 5 0 0.00
60. Kinga Maćkowicz SPZ WJM Błażowa 9 0 0.00
61. Julia Sajda MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 3 0 0.00
62. Mirella Pilch Basket GO Przemyśl 4 0 0.00
63. Maja Rugała Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 2 0 0.00
64. Dagmara Sadurska Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 3 0 0.00
65. Natalia Nitychoruk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 2 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz