Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Klaudia Oberc SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 49 24.50
2. Martyna Tabin UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 3 40 13.33
3. Brygida Jakubczyk MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 34 17.00
4. Daria Słaby SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 30 15.00
5. Dominika Bal Basket GO Przemyśl 2 29 14.50
6. Nikola Przybylska SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 28 14.00
7. Nikola Kowieszko Basket GO Przemyśl 2 26 13.00
8. Milena Majuch MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 23 11.50
9. Patrycja Maśnik SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 23 11.50
10. Jessica Zielenkiewicz Basket GO Przemyśl 2 21 10.50
11. Oliwia Kochman Basket GO Przemyśl 2 21 10.50
12. Wiktoria Faryj MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 20 10.00
13. Bianka Góra MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 19 9.50
14. Amelia Wesołowska MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 18 9.00
15. Urszula Wilk SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 17 8.50
16. Milena Cypcar SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 16 8.00
17. Erika Czekańska MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 1 16 16.00
18. Oliwia Strug UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 15 7.50
19. Julia Owoc MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 15 15.00
20. Karolina Rokosz MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 14 14.00
21. Zuzanna Szpecht MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 13 6.50
22. Klaudia Rostecka Basket GO Przemyśl 2 12 6.00
23. Julia Balawejder MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 10 5.00
24. Wiktoria Kempa MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 10 5.00
25. Emilia Kuras UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 3 10 3.33
26. Wiktoria Janusz MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 9 4.50
27. Joanna Kozak MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 9 9.00
28. Maja Sakra SPZ WJM Błażowa 1 9 9.00
29. Emilia Wywrot Basket GO Przemyśl 2 9 4.50
30. Wioletta Markowicz UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 8 4.00
31. Natalia Pyrcz MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 2 8 4.00
32. Alicja Paruch MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 8 8.00
33. Daria Paruch MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 6 6.00
34. Magdalena Czapla UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 3 6 2.00
35. Oliwia Pustelny UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 6 3.00
36. Anna Daź UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 5 2.50
37. Maja Moszkowicz UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 3 4 1.33
38. Wiktoria Kiszka SPZ WJM Błażowa 2 4 2.00
39. Estera Nowosielecka Basket GO Przemyśl 2 3 1.50
40. Zofia Michałeczko MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 2 2.00
41. Marlena Krupa Basket GO Przemyśl 2 2 1.00
42. Antonina Wasecka MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 1 2 2.00
43. Maja Zadarecka Basket GO Przemyśl 2 2 1.00
44. Martyna Grzywna UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 2 1.00
45. Aleksandra Niemczyk UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 1 0.50
46. Aleksandra Kublin UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 2 1 0.50
47. Zuzanna Płonka SPZ WJM Błażowa 1 0 0.00
48. Aleksandra Afonja SPZ WJM Błażowa 1 0 0.00
49. Mirella Pilch Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0 0.00
50. Kinga Maćkowicz SPZ WJM Błażowa 1 0 0.00
51. Julia Sajda MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0 0.00
52. Zuzanna Czechura MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0 0.00
53. Jagoda Osip Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0 0.00
54. Amelia Ciba MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0 0.00
55. Natalia Kania MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 1 0 0.00
56. Nikola Brem Basket GO Przemyśl 2 0 0.00
57. Agata Chmielowska MKKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg (PK) 1 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz